Lista startowa - V CHARYTATYWNY BIEG GRAND PRIX im. Andrzeja Szozdy

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacjasortuj malejąco
1 Maria Pasternak 1975 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań 2,5km NW
2 Elżbieta Witkowska 1985 Poznań 2,5km NW
3 Elżbieta Gałkowska 1955 Tuczno 2,5km NW
4 Jacek Witucki 1971 Poznań KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 2,5km NW
5 Marlena Witucka 1977 Poznań 2,5km NW
6 Romania Dorna 1949 Po 2,5km NW
7 Jan Piduch 1949 Poznań 2,5km NW
8 Zofia Szaroleta 1937 Poznań 2,5km NW
9 Natalia Konieczka 1985 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona 2,5km NW
10 Aneta Binger 1990 Sępólno Krajeńskie 2,5km NW
11 Tomasz Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM 2,5km NW
12 Artur Miedziarek 1975 Biedrusko Rozbiegane Biedrusko 2,5km NW
13 Mariola Majewska 1959 Poznań 2,5km NW
14 Karolina Kozłowska 1983 Poznań Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland 2,5km NW
15 Zygmunt Wałecki 1958 Poznań 2,5km NW
16 Jarosław Roszak 1975 Poznań 2,5km NW
17 Anna Pruska-Kędzior 1948 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
18 Karolina Witucka 2007 Poznań 2,5km NW
19 Robert Adamski 1967 Luboń # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
20 Dorota Przybylak 1950 Poznań Przybylak Team 2,5km NW
21 Kamila Marcinkowska 1976 Puszczykowo 2,5km NW
22 Iza Szozda 1973 Zakrzewo 2,5km NW
23 Monika Komischke 1984 Poznań 2,5km NW
24 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER 2,5km NW
25 Paulina Okonek 1990 Suchy Las SUCHY LAS 2,5km NW
26 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYSL 2,5km NW
27 Edward Tomczyk 1948 Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie 2,5km NW
28 Maciej Haremza 1984 Daszewice #zaliniamety bieg 5km
29 Krystian Dombrowicz 1979 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
30 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak 1979 poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
31 Agnieszka Kijak 1987 Robakowo Fraszkowanie i bieganie bieg 5km
32 Maciej Tomczak 1978 Swarzędz bieg 5km
33 Kinga Sosnowska 1982 Krzywa Góra bieg 5km
34 Honorata Kozal 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
35 Hubert Stopa 1997 Duszniki bieg 5km
36 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1977 Zalasewo Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5km
37 Grzegorz Tomaszewski 1978 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
38 Ania Orwat 1978 Poznań Biuro Rachunkowe OR-VAT bieg 5km
39 Michał Binkowski 1989 Rokietnica bieg 5km
40 Karolina Mikulewicz 1981 Poznań bieg 5km
41 Adam Wojciechowski 2006 Promnice 6 LO Poznań bieg 5km
42 Joanna Nycz 1986 Suchy las bieg 5km
43 Franciszek Kozal 2007 Poznań bieg 5km
44 Maciej Węgłowski 1971 Środa Wielkopolska #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
45 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
46 Arek Orwat 1975 Poznań Biuro Rachunkowe OR-VAT bieg 5km
47 Maciej Szafrański 1987 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
48 Joanna Kotowska 1959 Chyby bieg 5km
49 Grzegorz Wojciechowski 1979 Promnice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD bieg 5km
50 Michał Tomaszewski 1991 Poznań Orange Polska bieg 5km
51 Adrian Adamski 1976 Poznan bieg 5km
52 Michał Nowak 1983 Poznań Stabilny grunt Running Team bieg 5km
53 Monika Kruszewska 1989 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km
54 Tomasz Piotrowski 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
55 Daniel Jóźwiak 1980 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
56 Marianna Bursiak 2002 Poznań Dziki z Polanki bieg 5km
57 Ewelina Momot 2005 Gniezno GST bieg 5km
58 Katarzyna Kołaczkowska 1975 Potasze bieg 5km
59 Kevin Gziel 1996 Poznań Parkrun Poznań bieg 5km
60 Piotr Kaźmierczak 1978 Poznań #biegiemwlas/Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
61 maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań bieg 5km
62 Marek Gieniusz 1984 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
63 Natalia Mielnik 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
64 Gracjan Kasprzyk 2003 Gniezno Powerbad bieg 5km
65 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km
66 Bartosz Lewandowski 1973 Poznań bieg 5km
67 Anna Swornowska 1976 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
68 Martyna Szuder 1996 Opalenica bieg 5km
69 Mikołaj Miedziarek 2005 Biedrusko bieg 5km
70 Marek Konieczka 1960 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km
71 Tomasz Łukaszewski 1959 Poznań Łuk Team bieg 5km
72 Łukasz Feliksiak 1982 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
73 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem bieg 5km
74 Krzysztof Swornowski 1975 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
75 Sebastian Stopa 1996 Duszniki bieg 5km
76 Łukasz Konieczka 1984 Biedrusko amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km
77 Anna Nowicka 1986 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
78 Zbigniew Łacek 1973 Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D bieg 5km
79 Marek Olkiewicz 1957 Poznań Niexrzeszony bieg 5km
80 Magdalena Czekalska 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
81 Beata Budkiewicz 1980 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań bieg 5km
82 Katarzyna Kozłowska 1981 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
83 Robert Korzeniewicz 1971 Zielątkowo bieg 5km
84 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
85 Patrycja Waszak 1995 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
86 Witold Zielonka 1978 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
87 Bartosz Bardziński 1969 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań bieg 5km
88 Marcin Szymczak 1978 Poznań bieg 5km
89 Natalia Goździejewska 1992 Żagań bieg 5km
90 Beata Korzeniewicz 1972 Zielątkowo bieg 5km
91 Joanna Zboralska 1976 Poznań bieg 5km
92 Marta Nowak 1981 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
93 Tomasz Czekalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
94 Anna Liczbińska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
95 Maria Słapek 1978 Poznań Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg 5km
96 Małgorzata Obada 1982 Poznań bieg 5km
97 Daniel Jurkiewicz 1978 Poznań Team Daniel bieg 5km
98 Krzysztof Lasoń 1959 Radomsko UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg 5km
99 Katarzyna Przestacka 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
100 Magdalena Skiba 1992 Poznań bieg 5km