Lista startowa - V CHARYTATYWNY BIEG GRAND PRIX im. Andrzeja Szozdy

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
1 Adrian Adamski 1976 Poznan bieg 5km
2 Robert Adamski 1967 Luboń # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
3 Bartosz Bardziński 1969 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań bieg 5km
4 Aneta Binger 1990 Sępólno Krajeńskie 2,5km NW
5 Michał Binkowski 1989 Rokietnica bieg 5km
6 MARCIN BOROWICZ 1977 POZNAN MAGDALENADIA bieg 5km
7 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km
8 Beata Budkiewicz 1980 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań bieg 5km
9 Marianna Bursiak 2002 Poznań Dziki z Polanki bieg 5km
10 ARTUR CHOJNACKi 1981 Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg 5km
11 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER 2,5km NW
12 Magdalena Czekalska 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
13 Tomasz Czekalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
14 Krystian Dombrowicz 1979 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
15 Romania Dorna 1949 Po 2,5km NW
16 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań bieg 5km
17 Łukasz Feliksiak 1982 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
18 Elżbieta Gałkowska 1955 Tuczno 2,5km NW
19 Marek Gieniusz 1984 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
20 Natalia Goździejewska 1992 Żagań bieg 5km
21 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
22 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
23 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYSL 2,5km NW
24 Kevin Gziel 1996 Poznań Parkrun Poznań bieg 5km
25 Maciej Haremza 1984 Daszewice #zaliniamety bieg 5km
26 Anna Haremza 1984 Jeziorki #BIEGACZE bieg 5km
27 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
28 Daniel Jóźwiak 1980 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
29 Daniel Jurkiewicz 1978 Poznań Team Daniel bieg 5km
30 Daria Kaniewska 1973 Poznań bieg 5km
31 Gracjan Kasprzyk 2003 Gniezno Powerbad bieg 5km
32 Piotr Kaźmierczak 1978 Poznań #biegiemwlas/Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
33 Agnieszka Kijak 1987 Robakowo Fraszkowanie i bieganie bieg 5km
34 Paweł Kmieciak 1980 Poznań KFT Paradoxides bieg 5km
35 Monika Komischke 1984 Poznań 2,5km NW
36 Marek Konieczka 1960 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km
37 Łukasz Konieczka 1984 Biedrusko amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km
38 Natalia Konieczka 1985 Biedrusko amatorka - niezrzeszona 2,5km NW
39 Robert Korzeniewicz 1971 Zielątkowo bieg 5km
40 Beata Korzeniewicz 1972 Zielątkowo bieg 5km
41 Joanna Kotowska 1959 Chyby bieg 5km
42 Honorata Kozal 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
43 Franciszek Kozal 2007 Poznań bieg 5km
44 Katarzyna Kozłowska 1981 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
45 Karolina Kozłowska 1983 Poznań Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland 2,5km NW
46 Justyna Kozłowska 2005 POZNAŃ UKS Diament Godów bieg 5km
47 Marcin Kozłowski 1979 Poznań UKS Diament Godów bieg 5km
48 Katarzyna Kołaczkowska 1975 Potasze bieg 5km
49 Monika Kruszewska 1989 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km
50 Jerzy Krzemieniewski 1956 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły bieg 5km
51 Marcin Kucharski 1988 Kwilcz bieg 5km
52 Krzysztof Lasoń 1959 Radomsko UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg 5km
53 Bartosz Lewandowski 1973 Poznań bieg 5km
54 Anna Liczbińska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
55 Mariola Majewska 1959 Poznań 2,5km NW
56 maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań bieg 5km
57 Tomasz Mantas 1973 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg 5km
58 Kamila Marcinkowska 1976 Puszczykowo 2,5km NW
59 Izabela Matuszczak 2000 Kamieńsk UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg 5km
60 Mikołaj Miedziarek 2005 Biedrusko bieg 5km
61 Artur Miedziarek 1975 Biedrusko Rozbiegane Biedrusko 2,5km NW
62 Natalia Mielnik 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
63 Karolina Mikulewicz 1981 Poznań bieg 5km
64 Ewelina Momot 2005 Gniezno GST bieg 5km
65 Adam Niemyt 1989 Poznań bieg 5km
66 Michał Nowak 1983 Poznań Stabilny grunt Running Team bieg 5km
67 Marta Nowak 1981 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
68 Anna Nowicka 1986 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
69 Joanna Nycz 1986 Suchy las bieg 5km
70 Małgorzata Obada 1982 Poznań bieg 5km
71 Paulina Okonek 1990 Suchy Las SUCHY LAS 2,5km NW
72 Marek Olkiewicz 1957 Poznań Niexrzeszony bieg 5km
73 Ania Orwat 1978 Poznań Biuro Rachunkowe OR-VAT bieg 5km
74 Arek Orwat 1975 Poznań Biuro Rachunkowe OR-VAT bieg 5km
75 Maria Pasternak 1975 Poznań Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań 2,5km NW
76 Szymon Pasternak 2001 Poznań bieg 5km
77 Izabela Pawłowicz 1976 Koziegłowy bieg 5km
78 Jan Piduch 1949 Poznań 2,5km NW
79 Tomasz Piotrowski 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
80 Anna Pruska-Kędzior 1948 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
81 Katarzyna Przestacka 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
82 Stanisław Przybylak 1946 Poznań Przybylak Team bieg 5km
83 Dorota Przybylak 1950 Poznań Przybylak Team 2,5km NW
84 Jarosław Roszak 1975 Poznań 2,5km NW
85 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem bieg 5km
86 Marcin Sakowski 1991 Rychwał bieg 5km
87 Magdalena Skiba 1992 Poznań bieg 5km
88 Monika Sośniak-Kamińska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
89 Kinga Sosnowska 1982 Krzywa Góra bieg 5km
90 Katarzyna Śpitalniak 1991 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
91 Tomasz Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM 2,5km NW
92 Jacek Stadnik 1991 Zielona Góra Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet bieg 5km
93 Hubert Stopa 1997 Duszniki bieg 5km
94 Sebastian Stopa 1996 Duszniki bieg 5km
95 Anna Swornowska 1976 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
96 Krzysztof Swornowski 1975 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
97 Izabela Szacht 1982 Poznań bieg 5km
98 Rafał Szacht 1983 Poznań bieg 5km
99 Maciej Szafrański 1987 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
100 Zofia Szaroleta 1937 Poznań 2,5km NW