Lista startowa - VI CHARYTATYWNY BIEG GRAND PRIX im. Andrzeja Szozdy

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
1 Robert Adamski 1967 Luboń # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
2 Bartosz Bardziński 1969 Poznań Art team PegazTeatr Wielki bieg 5km
3 Marian Borowczyk 1950 Poznań KLAS Szpot Swarzędz bieg 5km
4 ARTUR CHOJNACKI 1981 Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg 5km
5 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER 2,5km NW
6 Magdalena Czekalska 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
7 Tomasz Czekalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
8 Patrycja Człapa 1995 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
9 Jadwiga Duda-Krzemieniewska 1957 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły bieg 5km
10 Agnieszka Dudek 1974 Granowo Marsz Po Zdrowie 2,5km NW
11 Anna Fedorska 1980 Sulechów 2,5km NW
12 Paweł Fedorski 1974 Sulechów 2,5km NW
13 Łukasz Feliksiak 1982 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
14 Agnieszka Flaum 1984 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5km
15 Elżbieta Gałkowska 1955 Tuczno 2,5km NW
16 Marek Gieniusz 1984 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
17 Mirosław Grajzer 1956 Poznań . bieg 5km
18 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
19 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
20 Jacek Guzek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl 2,5km NW
21 Tomasz Hanaczewski 1984 Poznań bieg 5km
22 Longina Ignac 1961 Poznań #BIEGACZE 2,5km NW
23 Grzegorz Irzyk 1956 Poznań #BIEGACZE / parkrun Poznań bieg 5km
24 Marcin Jaworski 1979 Poznań bieg 5km
25 Jarosław Jędrzejewski 1973 Zakrzewo bieg 5km
26 Daniel Jurkiewicz 1978 Poznań IG Olga is kicking bieg 5km
27 Tomasz Juszczak 1976 POZNAŃ KS KORONA ZAKRZEWO bieg 5km
28 Paulina Kajdan 1986 Trzemeszno #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
29 Danuta Kakała 1958 Murowana Goślina 2,5km NW
30 Daria Kaniewska 1973 Poznań bieg 5km
31 Tomasz Kazaniecki 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
32 Jeremi Kazaniecki 2008 Poznań bieg 5km
33 Piotr Kaźmierczak 1978 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
34 Agnieszka Kijak 1987 Robakowo bieg 5km
35 Hubert Kisiel 1985 Trzemeszno bieg 5km
36 Paweł Kmieciak 1980 Poznań KFT Paradoxides bieg 5km
37 Jacek Kolanowski 1985 Poznan bieg 5km
38 monika komischke 1984 poznań 2,5km NW
39 Joanna Kotowska 1959 Chyby bieg 5km
40 Arleta Kowalewska 1970 Murowana Goślina # Biegacze juniora nordic walking team 2,5km NW
41 Karolina Kozłowska 1983 Poznań Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland 2,5km NW
42 Justyna Kozłowska 2005 Poznań UKS Diament Godów bieg 5km
43 Wiktoria Kozłowska 2007 Poznań UKS Diament Godów bieg 5km
44 Marcin Kozłowski 1979 Poznań #BIEGACZE bieg 5km
45 Krzysztof Krawczyk 1985 Potasze bieg 5km
46 Fryderyk Król 1988 Poznań bieg 5km
47 Małgorzata Krukowska 1974 Poznań bieg 5km
48 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań bieg 5km
49 Monika Kruszewska 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 2,5km NW
50 Jerzy Krzemieniewski 1956 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły 2,5km NW
51 Agnieszka Kudela 1986 Pzonan bieg 5km
52 Adam Kuźma 1983 Poznań bieg 5km
53 Krzysztof Lasoń 1959 Radomsko UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg 5km
54 JANUSZ Latos 1962 Środa Wlkp. KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. bieg 5km
55 Waldemar Lewandowski 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM bieg 5km
56 Bartek Lewandowski 1973 Poznań bieg 5km
57 Magdalena Lewicka 1983 Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg 5km
58 Agata Madej 1987 Poznań Quest Road bieg 5km
59 Michal Majewski 1995 Poznań bieg 5km
60 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań bieg 5km
61 Tomasz Mantas 1973 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5km
62 Izabela Matuszczak 2000 Kamieńsk UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg 5km
63 Agnieszka Michalska 1980 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
64 Mikołaj Michalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
65 Mikołaj Miedziarek 2005 Biedrusko bieg 5km
66 Dominik Miedziarek 2008 Biedrusko bieg 5km
67 Artur Miedziarek 1975 Biedrusko Rozbiegane Biedrusko 2,5km NW
68 Karol Mielnik 1988 Poznań bieg 5km
69 Ewelina Momot 2005 Gniezno GST TriEagle Team bieg 5km
70 Piotr Musielak 1970 Poznań Adrian Żakowski TEAM Dogonić Czołówkę. Sportowa Paczka UP P -ń 56 bieg 5km
71 Marta Nowak 1981 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
72 Michał Nowak 1983 Poznań Stabilny grunt Running Team bieg 5km
73 Agnieszka Nowak-Młynikowska 1973 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
74 Łukasz Nycek 1977 Strzelno bieg 5km
75 Joanna Nycz 1986 Suchy Las bieg 5km
76 Marek Olkiewicz 1957 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km
77 Dorota Pflaum 1979 Poznań bieg 5km
78 Jan Piduch 1949 Poznań 2,5km NW
79 Monika Piechaczyk 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
80 Danuta Postek 1963 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań 2,5km NW
81 Anna Pruska-Kędzior 1948 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2,5km NW
82 Stanisław Przybylak 1946 Poznań Przybylak Team 2,5km NW
83 Dorota Przybylak 1950 Poznań Przybylak Team 2,5km NW
84 Roman Rybkowski 1957 Poznań bieg 5km
85 Emil Ślęzak 1984 Biedrusko bieg 5km
86 Ewa Ślęzak 1983 Biedrusko 2,5km NW
87 Katarzyna Śpitalniak 1991 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
88 Anna Swornowska 1976 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
89 Krzysztof Swornowski 1975 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
90 Ksawery Szafran 2008 Komorniki bieg 5km
91 Krzysztof Szafran 1981 Komorniki bieg 5km
92 Anna Szalaty 1979 Poznan bieg 5km
93 Izabella Szozda 1973 Zakrzewo 2,5km NW
94 Agnieszka Sztejkowska 1976 Poznań 2,5km NW
95 Jacek Szymańczuk 1986 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
96 Tomasz Szymanowski 1974 Poznań Naramowice Biegają bieg 5km
97 Grzegorz Tomaszewski 1978 Poznań #biegiemwlas bieg 5km
98 Maciej Tomczak 1978 Swarzędz 2,5km NW
99 Edward Tomczyk 1948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań 2,5km NW
100 Damian Wesołowski 1989 Luboń bieg 5km