VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
201 Eliza Rozmiarek 1980 Poznań nie
202 Marek Rydlewski 1994 Mosina tak
203 Patrycja Skalecka 1994 Stęszew nie
204 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel nie
205 Magdalena Sobolewska 1988 Kamionki nie
206 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
207 SŁAWOMIR SPYCHAŁA 1966 POZNAŃ nie
208 Piotr Stachowiak 1974 Poznań Fehlau Run Team nie
209 Adam Staniszewski 2004 Luboń nie
210 Marek Stasiak 1995 Mosina tak
211 Bartosz Stawicki 1986 Swarzędz Super Stawik Team nie
212 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie
213 Katarzyna Suchocka 1983 Pecna tak
214 Sebastian Suchocki 1983 Pecna tak
215 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia nie
216 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
217 Adrian Szczepski 1985 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
218 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk nie
219 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
220 Adam Szuda 1986 Plewiska Fehlau Run Team nie
221 Łukasz Szulc 1986 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
222 Urszula Szulczewska 1980 Piotrowo Pierwsze nie
223 Krzysztof Szyfler 1982 Mosina tak
224 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
225 Piotr Tadeusz Szymański 1984 Kamionki nie
226 Krzysztof Szymendera 1984 Krosno tak
227 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
228 Maciej Uniejewski 1994 Poznań nie
229 Marek Walkowiak 1973 Pecna Pecna Team tak
230 Magdalena Walkowiak 1986 Krosno tak
231 Maria Wancek 1985 Dużyna tak
232 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
233 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica nie
234 Paulina Wieczorek 1988 Mosina Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
235 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
236 Sławek Winiecki 1984 Gąsawa nie
237 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
238 Damian Wiśniewski 1996 Ślesin Dietetyk Magdalena Kołodziej nie
239 Katarzyna Wojciechowska 1997 Mosina tak
240 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2001 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
241 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
242 Bartłomiej Wojciechowski 1997 Drużyna Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
243 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
244 Marta Wojtkowiak 1985 Warszawa nie
245 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
246 Hanna Woroch 1987 Czempiń nie
247 Witold Woźniak 1989 Wronki nie
248 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
249 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno tak
250 Rafał Wożny 1971 Brodnica Szybkie Żółwie nie
251 Monika Wróbel 1974 Gniezno nie
252 Przemysław Wrzeszcz 1974 Kórnik-Bnin nie
253 Patrycja Wulbach 1998 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
254 Renata Wulbach 1974 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
255 Viktor Yakushchenko 1993 Mosina tak
256 Mateusz Zając 1990 Garzyn ALBANNERS nie
257 Łukasz Zawadowski 1984 Krosno tak
258 Joanna Zbroszczyk 1977 Kamionki nie
259 Marzena Zemler 1979 Mirosławki nie
260 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
261 Agnieszka Żerdzińska 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
262 Michał Żerdziński 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
263 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
264 David Ziojła 1990 Poznań (Poznań-Wilda) nie
265 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
266 Maciej Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
267 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
268 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie
269 Kamil Łukaszewski 1987 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
270 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń nie