VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
201 Paweł Golak 1960 Szreniawa Komornicka Grupa Biegowa nie
202 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno tak
203 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
204 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys NSW nie
205 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
206 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia nie
207 Piotr Kurzawa 1993 Ostrów Wielkopolski nie
208 Piotr Piwecki 1991 Kopanica Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
209 Piotr Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Fat Fox Team tak
210 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
211 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
212 Piotr Komisarek 1978 Mosina tak
213 Piotr Stachowiak 1974 Poznań Fehlau Run Team nie
214 Piotr Tadeusz Szymański 1984 Kamionki nie
215 Przemysław Podemski 1982 Drużyna tak
216 Przemysław Wrzeszcz 1974 Kórnik-Bnin nie
217 Przemysław Filipiak 1981 Żydowo Szymkowiak Team nie
218 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin AMG nie
219 Przemysław Kliks 1981 Poznań nie
220 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
221 Radosław Jarczyński 1978 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
222 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
223 Rafał Krakowiak 1989 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
224 Rafał Wożny 1971 Brodnica Szybkie Żółwie nie
225 Renata Wulbach 1974 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
226 Robert Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
227 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
228 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
229 ROBERT KROPACZ 1973 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
230 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO Rawa Team nie
231 Roksana Pawlak 1996 Mosina tak
232 Roland Nowak 1993 Poznań nie
233 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem nie
234 Sebastian Suchocki 1983 Pecna tak
235 Sebastian Roksela 1982 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
236 Sonia Limanska 1988 Mosina tak
237 Stanisław Kozłowski 1950 Przemęt nie
238 SYLWIA KROPACZ 1974 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
239 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo nie
240 SZYMON KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
241 Sławek Winiecki 1984 Gąsawa nie
242 SŁAWOMIR SPYCHAŁA 1966 POZNAŃ nie
243 Tomasz Rabiega 1979 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
244 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
245 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
246 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
247 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
248 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
249 Urszula Szulczewska 1980 Piotrowo Pierwsze nie
250 Viktor Yakushchenko 1993 Mosina tak
251 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
252 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo Stare tak
253 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
254 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team nie
255 Wiktor Podsiadłowski 1986 Leszno nie
256 Wiktor Gołembiewski 2008 Mosina wataha laczy nas bieganie tak
257 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak
258 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2001 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
259 Wiktoria Bajer 2008 Puszczykowo Klub Sportowy Shootboxer nie
260 Witold Woźniak 1989 Wronki nie
261 Wojciech Kaptur 1963 Czempiń nie
262 Zuzanna Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
263 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie
264 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
265 Łukasz Hetman 1980 Krosno tak
266 Łukasz Zawadowski 1984 Krosno tak
267 Łukasz Szulc 1986 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
268 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód MollDur Mosina nie
269 Łukasz Karmowski 1981 Mosina tak
270 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak