VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
201 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
202 Marek Walkowiak 1973 Pecna Pecna Team tak
203 Jakub Kubiak 1980 Poznań Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl nie
204 Rafał Wożny 1971 Brodnica Szybkie Żółwie nie
205 Krzysztof RAJEWICZ 1974 Puszczykowo 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego nie
206 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
207 Paweł Golak 1960 Szreniawa Komornicka Grupa Biegowa nie
208 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań ZSB1 nie
209 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
210 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN nie
211 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
212 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
213 Krzysztof Madajewski 1982 Puszczykowo MOSINA BIEGA. nie
214 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
215 Wiktor Gołembiewski 2008 Mosina wataha laczy nas bieganie tak
216 Bartosz Stawicki 1986 Swarzędz Super Stawik Team nie
217 Agnieszka Kliber 1997 Poznań Zdun Triathlon Team/PKB KMP Kalisz tak
218 Ignacy Pudliszewski 2007 Kościan SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team nie
219 Rafał Krakowiak 1989 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
220 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
221 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
222 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
223 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
224 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia nie
225 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
226 EWA GENDERA 1971 Poznań / Night Runners nie
227 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
228 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna nie
229 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Tomasza Szymkowiaka nie
230 Paweł Patela 2008 Borkowice UKS Orlik Mosina/SP Krosno tak
231 Paulina Kusztelska 2006 Mosina LO 12 Poznań tak
232 Paulina Ludwiczak 1997 Mosina Klub Sportowy Mickey'a Mouse'a tak
233 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
234 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
235 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
236 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina Ślimaki tak
237 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina Ślimaki tak
238 Patryk Kaczmarek 2000 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Lebioda running team nie
239 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
240 Kacper Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
241 Owidiusz Pankowski 2000 Nowy Tomyśl #FeiferTeam nie
242 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód MollDur Mosina nie
243 Martyna Bąkowska 1982 Krosno Borkofoki:) tak
244 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
245 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję tak
246 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję nie
247 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
248 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
249 Kacper Jankowski 1997 Brodnica KOBeJot FC nie
250 Monika Klak-Stachowiak 1981 Czapury Czapury City tak
251 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
252 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
253 SYLWIA KROPACZ 1974 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
254 ROBERT KROPACZ 1973 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
255 Patrycja Wulbach 1998 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
256 Renata Wulbach 1974 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
257 Filip Gołembiewski 1981 Leszno Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / UKS Orlik Mosina nie
258 Maciej Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
259 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
260 Marta Kaźmierczak 1990 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
261 Marta Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
262 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin AMG nie
263 Damian Wiśniewski 1996 Ślesin Dietetyk Magdalena Kołodziej nie
264 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina extreme_peppa tak
265 Natalia Kaczmarek 1990 Grodzisk Wlkp Łodyga team nie
266 Maciej Jung 1989 Mosina AFG tak
267 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
268 Kacper Patela 2007 Mosina KS 1920 Mosina/SP Krosno tak
269 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Tea tak
270 Dorita Józwa 1994 Kobylniki Rzuć Okiem Dorita Józwa nie