VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
101 Dagmara Kaźmierczak 2001 Dymaczewo Stare tak
102 Natalia Kędziora 1977 Luboń nie
103 Monika Klak-Stachowiak 1981 Czapury Czapury City tak
104 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
105 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina Ślimaki tak
106 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina Ślimaki tak
107 Agnieszka Kliber 1997 Poznań Zdun Triathlon Team/PKB KMP Kalisz tak
108 Przemysław Kliks 1981 Poznań nie
109 Monika Klimkiewicz 1980 Mosina tak
110 Kacper Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
111 Piotr Komisarek 1978 Mosina tak
112 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję tak
113 Kacper Konopka 2000 Kunowice nie
114 Paulina Kordylewska 1980 Mosina tak
115 Mateusz Kordylewski 2007 Mosina tak
116 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
117 Michalina Kowalczyk 1984 Krosno tak
118 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Tomasza Szymkowiaka nie
119 Grzegorz Kozłowski 1983 Września Night Runners Września nie
120 Stanisław Kozłowski 1950 Przemęt nie
121 Piotr Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Fat Fox Team tak
122 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
123 Norbert Kołodziej 1982 Krzemieniewo nie
124 Rafał Krakowiak 1989 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
125 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
126 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia team tak
127 SYLWIA KROPACZ 1974 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
128 ROBERT KROPACZ 1973 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
129 Natalia Krych 1988 Czempiń nie
130 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina extreme_peppa tak
131 Dorota Kubiak 1975 Pecna OSiR Mosina tak
132 Jakub Kubiak 1980 Poznań Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl nie
133 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak
134 SZYMON KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
135 ANNA KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
136 Grzegorz Józef Kujawiński 1983 Poznań nie
137 Małgorzata Kulczewska 1985 Pecna tak
138 Marcin Kulczewski 1981 Pecna tak
139 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
140 Robert Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
141 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań nie
142 Piotr Kurzawa 1993 Ostrów Wielkopolski nie
143 Paulina Kusztelska 2006 Mosina LO 12 Poznań tak
144 Daniel Lachowicz 1996 Trzcianka nie
145 Asia Legenza 1984 Luboń nie
146 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
147 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Luboń nie
148 Sonia Limanska 1988 Mosina tak
149 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
150 Paulina Ludwiczak 1997 Mosina Klub Sportowy Mickey'a Mouse'a tak
151 Emilia Maćkowska- Kowalczyk 1985 Swarzędz nie
152 Krzysztof Madajewski 1982 Puszczykowo MOSINA BIEGA. nie
153 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem nie
154 Patrycja Matuszak 1985 Mosina tak
155 Marcin Michalczyk 1978 Mosina Ejbry tak
156 Agnieszka Michałowska-Dudzińska 1978 Śrem nie
157 Adam Miedziak 1987 Sasinowo Neopunkt Mosina tak
158 Magdalena Mikołajczak 1990 Czempiń nie
159 Marta Mrowińska 1974 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
160 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
161 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
162 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
163 Kama Nowak 1971 Poznań nie
164 Jakub Nowak 1997 Krzywiń nie
165 Roland Nowak 1993 Poznań nie
166 Michał Ocysek 1983 Kościan nie
167 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 Kościan Kościan Team nie
168 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
169 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO Rawa Team nie
170 Adam Ornatowski 1986 koninko nie
171 Owidiusz Pankowski 2000 Nowy Tomyśl #FeiferTeam nie
172 Kacper Patela 2007 Mosina KS 1920 Mosina/SP Krosno tak
173 Paweł Patela 2008 Borkowice UKS Orlik Mosina/SP Krosno tak
174 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Tea tak
175 Roksana Pawlak 1996 Mosina tak
176 Małgorzata Pelowska 1968 Mosina EXACTUS Sport Team tak
177 Małgorzata Piechowiak 1966 Mosina Adrenalina Fitnes Team tak
178 Monika Pietruszyńska 1998 Międzychód nie
179 Gerard Pietruszyński 1958 Międzychód nie
180 Piotr Piwecki 1991 Kopanica Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
181 Przemysław Podemski 1982 Drużyna tak
182 Wiktor Podsiadłowski 1986 Leszno nie
183 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
184 Arleta Przywarczak-Olejnik 1984 Mosina tak
185 Agnieszka Psiuk 1975 Wiórek tak
186 Ignacy Pudliszewski 2007 Kościan SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team nie
187 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina tak
188 Tomasz Rabiega 1979 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
189 Krzysztof RAJEWICZ 1974 Puszczykowo 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego nie
190 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
191 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak
192 Oliwia Robak 1998 Poznań nie
193 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
194 Sebastian Roksela 1982 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
195 Patrycja Rolnik 1997 Gostyń nie
196 PATRYCJA ROSZAK 1982 CZEMPIŃ nie
197 Justyna Roszak Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
198 Beniamin Rozczyński 1993 Luboń Zgrupka Luboń nie
199 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem nie
200 Marcin Rozmiarek 1978 Poznań nie