VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
101 Maciej Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
102 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Luboń nie
103 Asia Legenza 1984 Luboń nie
104 Leszek Grocholewski 1963 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
105 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie
106 Beniamin Rozczyński 1993 Luboń Zgrupka Luboń nie
107 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
108 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
109 Patrycja Wulbach 1998 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
110 Renata Wulbach 1974 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
111 Ania Gratkowska 1980 Mieczewo tak
112 Gerard Pietruszyński 1958 Międzychód nie
113 Monika Pietruszyńska 1998 Międzychód nie
114 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód MollDur Mosina nie
115 Marzena Zemler 1979 Mirosławki nie
116 Marta Mrowińska 1974 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
117 Kacper Patela 2007 Mosina KS 1920 Mosina/SP Krosno tak
118 Jagoda Grendel 2005 Mosina tak
119 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
120 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
121 Tomasz Rabiega 1979 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
122 Kamil Łukaszewski 1987 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
123 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina tak
124 Beata Jabłońska 1991 Mosina tak
125 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
126 Katarzyna Wojciechowska 1997 Mosina tak
127 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak
128 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
129 Viktor Yakushchenko 1993 Mosina tak
130 Patryk Jabłoński 1991 Mosina tak
131 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
132 Paulina Grabarczyk 1989 Mosina tak
133 Paulina Kusztelska 2006 Mosina LO 12 Poznań tak
134 Piotr Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Fat Fox Team tak
135 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak
136 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
137 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
138 Michał Kasprzyk 1981 Mosina tak
139 Filip Cierpiał 2005 Mosina tak
140 Sebastian Roksela 1982 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
141 Marcin Michalczyk 1978 Mosina Ejbry tak
142 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
143 Krzysztof Hałas 1994 Mosina tak
144 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
145 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
146 Marek Rydlewski 1994 Mosina tak
147 Roksana Pawlak 1996 Mosina tak
148 Monika Klimkiewicz 1980 Mosina tak
149 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina extreme_peppa tak
150 Arleta Przywarczak-Olejnik 1984 Mosina tak
151 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2001 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
152 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
153 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
154 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
155 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję tak
156 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
157 Łukasz Szulc 1986 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
158 Łukasz Karmowski 1981 Mosina tak
159 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
160 Zuzanna Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
161 Adrian Szczepski 1985 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
162 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak
163 Wiktor Gołembiewski 2008 Mosina wataha laczy nas bieganie tak
164 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina Ślimaki tak
165 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
166 Karolina Baranska-Szymkowska 1983 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
167 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
168 Piotr Komisarek 1978 Mosina tak
169 Michał Górny 1985 Mosina tak
170 Patrycja Matuszak 1985 Mosina tak
171 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina Ślimaki tak
172 Anna Frankowska 1976 Mosina tak
173 SZYMON KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
174 Małgorzata Pelowska 1968 Mosina EXACTUS Sport Team tak
175 Paulina Kordylewska 1980 Mosina tak
176 Radosław Jarczyński 1978 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
177 Paulina Wieczorek 1988 Mosina Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
178 Krzysztof Szyfler 1982 Mosina tak
179 ANNA KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
180 Paulina Ludwiczak 1997 Mosina Klub Sportowy Mickey'a Mouse'a tak
181 Agnieszka Żerdzińska 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
182 Marek Stasiak 1995 Mosina tak
183 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak
184 Sonia Limanska 1988 Mosina tak
185 Monika Dolata 1985 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
186 Mateusz Kordylewski 2007 Mosina tak
187 Małgorzata Piechowiak 1966 Mosina Adrenalina Fitnes Team tak
188 Maciej Jung 1989 Mosina AFG tak
189 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak
190 Michał Żerdziński 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
191 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
192 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
193 Owidiusz Pankowski 2000 Nowy Tomyśl #FeiferTeam nie
194 Piotr Kurzawa 1993 Ostrów Wielkopolski nie
195 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
196 Katarzyna Suchocka 1983 Pecna tak
197 Sebastian Suchocki 1983 Pecna tak
198 Małgorzata Kulczewska 1985 Pecna tak
199 Marcin Kulczewski 1981 Pecna tak
200 Marek Walkowiak 1973 Pecna Pecna Team tak