VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
101 Przemysław Filipiak 1981 Żydowo Szymkowiak Team nie
102 Monika Klak-Stachowiak 1981 Czapury Czapury City tak
103 Michał Kasprzyk 1981 Mosina tak
104 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
105 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina 1981 Mosina tak
106 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak
107 Łukasz Karmowski 1981 Mosina tak
108 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie
109 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
110 Przemysław Kliks 1981 Poznań nie
111 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
112 Marcin Kulczewski 1981 Pecna tak
113 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina Ślimaki tak
114 Filip Gołembiewski 1981 Leszno Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / UKS Orlik Mosina nie
115 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN nie
116 Norbert Kołodziej 1982 Krzemieniewo nie
117 Sebastian Roksela 1982 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
118 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
119 Przemysław Podemski 1982 Drużyna tak
120 Krzysztof Madajewski 1982 Puszczykowo MOSINA BIEGA. nie
121 Krzysztof Szyfler 1982 Mosina tak
122 Martyna Bąkowska 1982 Krosno Borkofoki:) tak
123 Marcin Jakubowski 1982 Kościan UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
124 PATRYCJA ROSZAK 1982 CZEMPIŃ nie
125 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 Kościan Kościan Team nie
126 SZYMON KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
127 Krzysztof Baraniak 1983 Dymaczewo Stare tak
128 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno tak
129 Sebastian Suchocki 1983 Pecna tak
130 ANNA KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
131 Michał Ocysek 1983 Kościan nie
132 Karolina Baranska-Szymkowska 1983 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
133 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
134 Mariusz Czajko 1983 Komorniki UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
135 Katarzyna Suchocka 1983 Pecna tak
136 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
137 Maciej Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
138 Grzegorz Kozłowski 1983 Września Night Runners Września nie
139 Grzegorz Józef Kujawiński 1983 Poznań nie
140 Sławek Winiecki 1984 Gąsawa nie
141 Piotr Tadeusz Szymański 1984 Kamionki nie
142 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
143 Krzysztof Szymendera 1984 Krosno tak
144 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
145 Michalina Kowalczyk 1984 Krosno tak
146 Asia Legenza 1984 Luboń nie
147 Łukasz Łopatowski 1984 Puszczykowo nie
148 Łukasz Zawadowski 1984 Krosno tak
149 Arleta Przywarczak-Olejnik 1984 Mosina tak
150 Patrycja Matuszak 1985 Mosina tak
151 Emilia Maćkowska- Kowalczyk 1985 Swarzędz nie
152 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
153 Marcin Gabryel 1985 Krosinko tak
154 Adrian Szczepski 1985 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
155 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie
156 Marta Wojtkowiak 1985 Warszawa nie
157 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
158 Maria Wancek 1985 Dużyna tak
159 Michał Górny 1985 Mosina tak
160 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
161 Monika Dolata 1985 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
162 Małgorzata Kulczewska 1985 Pecna tak
163 Bartosz Stawicki 1986 Swarzędz Super Stawik Team nie
164 Łukasz Szulc 1986 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
165 Angelika Dudziak 1986 Czempin nie
166 Piotr Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Fat Fox Team tak
167 Adam Szuda 1986 Plewiska Fehlau Run Team nie
168 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
169 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
170 Adam Ornatowski 1986 koninko nie
171 Wiktor Podsiadłowski 1986 Leszno nie
172 Marta Baranowska 1986 Wiry nie
173 Magdalena Walkowiak 1986 Krosno tak
174 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
175 Adam Miedziak 1987 Sasinowo Neopunkt Mosina tak
176 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak
177 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team nie
178 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań ZSB1 nie
179 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
180 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
181 Michał Kamiński 1987 Komorniki nie
182 Kamil Łukaszewski 1987 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
183 Hanna Woroch 1987 Czempiń nie
184 Magdalena Sobolewska 1988 Kamionki nie
185 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
186 Sonia Limanska 1988 Mosina tak
187 Paulina Wieczorek 1988 Mosina Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
188 Natalia Krych 1988 Czempiń nie
189 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
190 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
191 Rafał Krakowiak 1989 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
192 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
193 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel nie
194 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo Stare tak
195 Maciej Jung 1989 Mosina AFG tak
196 Witold Woźniak 1989 Wronki nie
197 Paulina Grabarczyk 1989 Mosina tak
198 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
199 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina extreme_peppa tak
200 David Ziojła 1990 Poznań (Poznań-Wilda) nie