VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak
2 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1993 Wiry nie
3 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
4 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
5 Wiktoria Bajer 2008 Puszczykowo Klub Sportowy Shootboxer nie
6 Monika Bajstok 1978 Kościan Kościan Team nie
7 Martyna Bąkowska 1982 Krosno Borkofoki:) tak
8 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
9 Zuzanna Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
10 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo Stare tak
11 Krzysztof Baraniak 1983 Dymaczewo Stare tak
12 Marta Baranowska 1986 Wiry nie
13 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
14 Karolina Baranska-Szymkowska 1983 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
15 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys NSW nie
16 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
17 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
18 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
19 Joanna Bestrzyńska 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
20 Olech Bestrzyński 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
21 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
22 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno tak
23 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna nie
24 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
25 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie
26 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
27 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
28 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
29 Mariia Choban 1998 Poznań nie
30 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
31 Filip Cierpiał 2005 Mosina tak
32 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
33 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER nie
34 Mariusz Czajko 1983 Komorniki UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
35 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
36 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team nie
37 Monika Dolata 1985 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
38 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak
39 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
40 Izabela Drobnik 1980 Wiry UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
41 Angelika Dudziak 1986 Czempin nie
42 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak
43 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak
44 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
45 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
46 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
47 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań ZSB1 nie
48 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód MollDur Mosina nie
49 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
50 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
51 Maksymilian FABISIAK 2006 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
52 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
53 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
54 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
55 Przemysław Filipiak 1981 Żydowo Szymkowiak Team nie
56 Anna Frankowska 1976 Mosina tak
57 Marcin Gabryel 1985 Krosinko tak
58 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
59 EWA GENDERA 1971 Poznań / Night Runners nie
60 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
61 Paweł Golak 1960 Szreniawa Komornicka Grupa Biegowa nie
62 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN nie
63 Michał Górny 1985 Mosina tak
64 Filip Gołembiewski 1981 Leszno Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / UKS Orlik Mosina nie
65 Wiktor Gołembiewski 2008 Mosina wataha laczy nas bieganie tak
66 Paulina Grabarczyk 1989 Mosina tak
67 Ania Gratkowska 1980 Mieczewo tak
68 Jagoda Grendel 2005 Mosina tak
69 Leszek Grocholewski 1963 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
70 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN nie
71 Krzysztof Hałas 1994 Mosina tak
72 Magdalena Hebisz 1971 Leszno nie
73 Aleksandra Heleska 2004 Poznań nie
74 Łukasz Hetman 1980 Krosno tak
75 Beata Jabłońska 1991 Mosina tak
76 Patryk Jabłoński 1991 Mosina tak
77 Dagmara Jaciuk 1980 Zalasewo nie
78 Marcin Jakubowski 1982 Kościan UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
79 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
80 Kacper Jankowski 1997 Brodnica KOBeJot FC nie
81 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
82 Radosław Jarczyński 1978 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
83 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin AMG nie
84 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję nie
85 Dorota Jeska 1976 Czapury tak
86 Dorita Józwa 1994 Kobylniki Rzuć Okiem Dorita Józwa nie
87 Maciej Jung 1989 Mosina AFG tak
88 Jakub Kaczmarek 1991 Grodzisk Wlkp nie
89 Natalia Kaczmarek 1990 Grodzisk Wlkp Łodyga team nie
90 Patryk Kaczmarek 2000 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Lebioda running team nie
91 Ewa Kamińska 1954 Poznań nie
92 Michał Kamiński 1987 Komorniki nie
93 Wojciech Kaptur 1963 Czempiń nie
94 Łukasz Karmowski 1981 Mosina tak
95 Marta Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
96 Maciej Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
97 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
98 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo nie
99 Michał Kasprzyk 1981 Mosina tak
100 Marta Kaźmierczak 1990 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie