VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosinasortuj malejąco
101 Eliza Rozmiarek 1980 Poznań nie
102 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 Kościan Kościan Team nie
103 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie
104 Roland Nowak 1993 Poznań nie
105 Maciej Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
106 Piotr Tadeusz Szymański 1984 Kamionki nie
107 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń nie
108 Adam Ornatowski 1986 koninko nie
109 Beniamin Rozczyński 1993 Luboń Zgrupka Luboń nie
110 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
111 David Ziojła 1990 Poznań (Poznań-Wilda) nie
112 Piotr Stachowiak 1974 Poznań Fehlau Run Team nie
113 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys NSW nie
114 Izabela Drobnik 1980 Wiry UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
115 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
116 Dagmara Jaciuk 1980 Zalasewo nie
117 Monika Bajstok 1978 Kościan Kościan Team nie
118 Magdalena Sobolewska 1988 Kamionki nie
119 Magdalena Hebisz 1971 Leszno nie
120 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
121 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
122 Norbert Kołodziej 1982 Krzemieniewo nie
123 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję nie
124 Michał Kamiński 1987 Komorniki nie
125 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER nie
126 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem nie
127 Olech Bestrzyński 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
128 Dorita Józwa 1994 Kobylniki Rzuć Okiem Dorita Józwa nie
129 Wiktoria Bajer 2008 Puszczykowo Klub Sportowy Shootboxer nie
130 Kacper Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
131 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie
132 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
133 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO Rawa Team nie
134 Mateusz Zając 1990 Garzyn ALBANNERS nie
135 Małgorzata Piechowiak 1966 Mosina Adrenalina Fitnes Team tak
136 Maciej Jung 1989 Mosina AFG tak
137 Agnieszka Psiuk 1975 Wiórek tak
138 Marek Walkowiak 1973 Pecna Pecna Team tak
139 Mateusz Kordylewski 2007 Mosina tak
140 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia team tak
141 Monika Klak-Stachowiak 1981 Czapury Czapury City tak
142 Michał Żerdziński 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
143 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
144 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
145 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak
146 Dorota Kubiak 1975 Pecna OSiR Mosina tak
147 Kacper Patela 2007 Mosina KS 1920 Mosina/SP Krosno tak
148 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
149 Przemysław Podemski 1982 Drużyna tak
150 Marta Mrowińska 1974 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
151 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
152 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
153 Jagoda Grendel 2005 Mosina tak
154 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
155 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak
156 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
157 Katarzyna Suchocka 1983 Pecna tak
158 Tomasz Rabiega 1979 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
159 Agnieszka Kliber 1997 Poznań Zdun Triathlon Team/PKB KMP Kalisz tak
160 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina tak
161 Paweł Patela 2008 Borkowice UKS Orlik Mosina/SP Krosno tak
162 Kamil Łukaszewski 1987 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
163 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
164 Michalina Kowalczyk 1984 Krosno tak
165 Łukasz Hetman 1980 Krosno tak
166 Beata Jabłońska 1991 Mosina tak
167 Sebastian Suchocki 1983 Pecna tak
168 Katarzyna Wojciechowska 1997 Mosina tak
169 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak
170 Justyna Roszak Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
171 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
172 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
173 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
174 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
175 Viktor Yakushchenko 1993 Mosina tak
176 Patryk Jabłoński 1991 Mosina tak
177 Marcin Gabryel 1985 Krosinko tak
178 Paulina Kusztelska 2006 Mosina LO 12 Poznań tak
179 Dorota Jeska 1976 Czapury tak
180 Piotr Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Fat Fox Team tak
181 Krzysztof Szymendera 1984 Krosno tak
182 Paulina Grabarczyk 1989 Mosina tak
183 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak
184 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
185 Piotr Olejniczak 1989 Mosina RAWA tak
186 Maria Wancek 1985 Dużyna tak
187 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
188 Sebastian Roksela 1982 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
189 Marcin Michalczyk 1978 Mosina Ejbry tak
190 Weronika Szłapka 1987 Mosina Arczersi tak
191 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
192 Michał Kasprzyk 1981 Mosina tak
193 Filip Cierpiał 2005 Mosina tak
194 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
195 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
196 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
197 Krzysztof Hałas 1994 Mosina tak
198 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
199 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
200 SYLWIA KROPACZ 1974 Radzewice 3kropki team tak