VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Paweł Patela 2008 Borkowice UKS Orlik Mosina/SP Krosno tak
2 Justyna Roszak Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
3 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Tea tak
4 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica nie
5 Kacper Jankowski 1997 Brodnica KOBeJot FC nie
6 Rafał Wożny 1971 Brodnica Szybkie Żółwie nie
7 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
8 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
9 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk nie
10 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia nie
11 Kacper Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
12 Monika Klak-Stachowiak 1981 Czapury Czapury City tak
13 Dorota Jeska 1976 Czapury tak
14 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
15 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
16 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
17 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team nie
18 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
19 Hanna Woroch 1987 Czempiń nie
20 Natalia Krych 1988 Czempiń nie
21 Wojciech Kaptur 1963 Czempiń nie
22 Angelika Dudziak 1986 Czempin nie
23 Magdalena Mikołajczak 1990 Czempiń nie
24 PATRYCJA ROSZAK 1982 CZEMPIŃ nie
25 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń nie
26 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO Rawa Team nie
27 Przemysław Podemski 1982 Drużyna tak
28 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
29 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
30 Bartłomiej Wojciechowski 1997 Drużyna Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
31 Maria Wancek 1985 Dużyna tak
32 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
33 Dagmara Kaźmierczak 2001 Dymaczewo Stare tak
34 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo Stare tak
35 Krzysztof Baraniak 1983 Dymaczewo Stare tak
36 Mateusz Zając 1990 Garzyn ALBANNERS nie
37 Sławek Winiecki 1984 Gąsawa nie
38 Monika Wróbel 1974 Gniezno nie
39 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER nie
40 Patrycja Rolnik 1997 Gostyń nie
41 Patryk Kaczmarek 2000 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Lebioda running team nie
42 Jakub Kaczmarek 1991 Grodzisk Wlkp nie
43 Natalia Kaczmarek 1990 Grodzisk Wlkp Łodyga team nie
44 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
45 Joanna Zbroszczyk 1977 Kamionki nie
46 Piotr Tadeusz Szymański 1984 Kamionki nie
47 Magdalena Sobolewska 1988 Kamionki nie
48 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
49 Dorita Józwa 1994 Kobylniki Rzuć Okiem Dorita Józwa nie
50 Mariusz Czajko 1983 Komorniki UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
51 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
52 Maciej Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
53 Michał Kamiński 1987 Komorniki nie
54 Przemysław Jasiak 1991 Konin AMG nie
55 Adam Ornatowski 1986 koninko nie
56 Piotr Piwecki 1991 Kopanica Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
57 Przemysław Wrzeszcz 1974 Kórnik-Bnin nie
58 Ignacy Pudliszewski 2007 Kościan SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team nie
59 Marcin Jakubowski 1982 Kościan UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
60 Michał Ocysek 1983 Kościan nie
61 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 Kościan Kościan Team nie
62 Monika Bajstok 1978 Kościan Kościan Team nie
63 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
64 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN nie
65 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
66 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
67 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
68 Marcin Gabryel 1985 Krosinko tak
69 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
70 Maksymilian FABISIAK 2006 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
71 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
72 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak
73 Michalina Kowalczyk 1984 Krosno tak
74 Łukasz Hetman 1980 Krosno tak
75 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
76 Krzysztof Szymendera 1984 Krosno tak
77 Łukasz Zawadowski 1984 Krosno tak
78 Rafał Krakowiak 1989 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
79 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
80 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
81 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak
82 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
83 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
84 Magdalena Walkowiak 1986 Krosno tak
85 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
86 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno tak
87 Martyna Bąkowska 1982 Krosno Borkofoki:) tak
88 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno tak
89 Marietta Kasperczak 1985 Krosno OSiR Mosina tak
90 Norbert Kołodziej 1982 Krzemieniewo nie
91 Jakub Nowak 1997 Krzywiń nie
92 Kacper Konopka 2000 Kunowice nie
93 Wiktor Podsiadłowski 1986 Leszno nie
94 Filip Gołembiewski 1981 Leszno Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / UKS Orlik Mosina nie
95 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
96 Magdalena Hebisz 1971 Leszno nie
97 Marta Kaźmierczak 1990 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
98 Adam Staniszewski 2004 Luboń nie
99 Marta Karolczak 1991 Luboń prawdziwi sportowcy nie
100 Natalia Kędziora 1977 Luboń nie