VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Adam Staniszewski 2004 Luboń nie
2 Adam Szuda 1986 Plewiska Fehlau Run Team nie
3 Adam Miedziak 1987 Sasinowo Neopunkt Mosina tak
4 Adam Ornatowski 1986 koninko nie
5 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
6 Adrian Szczepski 1985 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
7 Adrianna Kubiaczyk 1990 Mosina extreme_peppa tak
8 Agnieszka Psiuk 1975 Wiórek tak
9 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
10 Agnieszka Kliber 1997 Poznań Zdun Triathlon Team/PKB KMP Kalisz tak
11 Agnieszka Michałowska-Dudzińska 1978 Śrem nie
12 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
13 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
14 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
15 Agnieszka Żerdzińska 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
16 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak
17 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
18 Aleksandra Heleska 2004 Poznań nie
19 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń nie
20 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
21 Angelika Dudziak 1986 Czempin nie
22 Ania Gratkowska 1980 Mieczewo tak
23 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak
24 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
25 Anna Kołodziej 1986 Mosina Kutikai Running Team tak
26 Anna Frankowska 1976 Mosina tak
27 ANNA KUJAWA 1983 MOSINA tak
28 Arleta Przywarczak-Olejnik 1984 Mosina tak
29 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
30 Asia Legenza 1984 Luboń nie
31 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna nie
32 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina Ślimaki tak
33 Bartosz Stawicki 1986 Swarzędz Super Stawik Team nie
34 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak
35 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
36 Bartłomiej Wojciechowski 1997 Drużyna Klub Sportowy Shootboxer tak
37 Beata Jabłońska 1991 Mosina tak
38 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
39 Beniamin Rozczyński 1993 Luboń Zgrupka Luboń nie
40 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
41 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
42 Dagmara Kaźmierczak 2001 Dymaczewo Stare tak
43 Dagmara Jaciuk 1980 Zalasewo nie
44 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
45 Damian Wiśniewski 1996 Ślesin Dietetyk Magdalena Kołodziej nie
46 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel nie
47 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie
48 Daniel Lachowicz 1996 Trzcianka nie
49 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
50 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
51 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia team tak
52 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
53 David Ziojła 1990 Poznań (Poznań-Wilda) nie
54 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
55 Dorita Józwa 1994 Kobylniki Rzuć Okiem Dorita Józwa nie
56 Dorota Kubiak 1975 Pecna OSiR Mosina tak
57 Dorota Jeska 1976 Czapury tak
58 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
59 Eliza Rozmiarek 1980 Poznań nie
60 Emilia Maćkowska- Kowalczyk 1985 Swarzędz nie
61 Ewa Kamińska 1954 Poznań nie
62 EWA GENDERA 1971 Poznań / Night Runners nie
63 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 Kościan Kościan Team nie
64 Filip Gołembiewski 1981 Leszno Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / UKS Orlik Mosina nie
65 Filip Cierpiał 2005 Mosina tak
66 Gerard Pietruszyński 1958 Międzychód nie
67 Grzegorz Kozłowski 1983 Września Night Runners Września nie
68 Grzegorz Józef Kujawiński 1983 Poznań nie
69 Hanna Woroch 1987 Czempiń nie
70 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
71 Ignacy Pudliszewski 2007 Kościan SzymanowskiTeam / Kościan Team nie
72 Izabela Drobnik 1980 Wiry UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
73 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
74 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję tak
75 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
76 Jagoda Grendel 2005 Mosina tak
77 Jakub Kaczmarek 1991 Grodzisk Wlkp nie
78 Jakub Kubiak 1980 Poznań Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl nie
79 Jakub Nowak 1997 Krzywiń nie
80 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
81 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
82 Joanna Zbroszczyk 1977 Kamionki nie
83 Joanna Bestrzyńska 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
84 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
85 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
86 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica nie
87 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
88 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN nie
89 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
90 Justyna Roszak Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
91 Kacper Patela 2007 Mosina KS 1920 Mosina/SP Krosno tak
92 Kacper Jankowski 1997 Brodnica KOBeJot FC nie
93 Kacper Konopka 2000 Kunowice nie
94 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
95 Kacper Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
96 Kama Nowak 1971 Poznań nie
97 Kamil Łukaszewski 1987 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
98 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
99 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
100 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań nie