VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Stanisław Kozłowski 1950 Przemęt nie
2 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
3 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję nie
4 Ewa Kamińska 1954 Poznań nie
5 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER nie
6 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
7 Gerard Pietruszyński 1958 Międzychód nie
8 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Luboń nie
9 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem nie
10 Paweł Golak 1960 Szreniawa Komornicka Grupa Biegowa nie
11 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina tak
12 Leszek Grocholewski 1963 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
13 Wojciech Kaptur 1963 Czempiń nie
14 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
15 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
16 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO Rawa Team nie
17 SŁAWOMIR SPYCHAŁA 1966 POZNAŃ nie
18 Małgorzata Piechowiak 1966 Mosina Adrenalina Fitnes Team tak
19 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia team tak
20 Małgorzata Pelowska 1968 Mosina EXACTUS Sport Team tak
21 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
22 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
23 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo nie
24 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna nie
25 EWA GENDERA 1971 Poznań / Night Runners nie
26 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
27 Magdalena Hebisz 1971 Leszno nie
28 Kama Nowak 1971 Poznań nie
29 Olech Bestrzyński 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
30 Rafał Wożny 1971 Brodnica Szybkie Żółwie nie
31 Joanna Bestrzyńska 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
32 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN nie
33 Robert Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
34 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl nie
35 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
36 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
37 Michał Żerdziński 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
38 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
39 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
40 Marek Walkowiak 1973 Pecna Pecna Team tak
41 ROBERT KROPACZ 1973 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
42 Agnieszka Żerdzińska 1973 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
43 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys NSW nie
44 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
45 Monika Wróbel 1974 Gniezno nie
46 Renata Wulbach 1974 Mieczewo Skład Węgla Mieczewo Biega tak
47 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
48 Krzysztof RAJEWICZ 1974 Puszczykowo 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego nie
49 Piotr Stachowiak 1974 Poznań Fehlau Run Team nie
50 SYLWIA KROPACZ 1974 Radzewice 3kropki team tak
51 Marta Mrowińska 1974 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
52 Przemysław Wrzeszcz 1974 Kórnik-Bnin nie
53 Jacek Konieczny 1975 Mosina Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję tak
54 Agnieszka Psiuk 1975 Wiórek tak
55 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak
56 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan nie
57 Dorota Kubiak 1975 Pecna OSiR Mosina tak
58 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
59 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
60 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem nie
61 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
62 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
63 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
64 Dorota Jeska 1976 Czapury tak
65 Anna Frankowska 1976 Mosina tak
66 Joanna Zbroszczyk 1977 Kamionki nie
67 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń nie
68 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
69 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
70 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno tak
71 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak
72 Natalia Kędziora 1977 Luboń nie
73 Monika Bajstok 1978 Kościan Kościan Team nie
74 Agnieszka Michałowska-Dudzińska 1978 Śrem nie
75 Marcin Rozmiarek 1978 Poznań nie
76 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak
77 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1978 Krosno Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
78 Marcin Michalczyk 1978 Mosina Ejbry tak
79 Piotr Komisarek 1978 Mosina tak
80 Radosław Jarczyński 1978 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
81 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina Ślimaki tak
82 Justyna Roszak Patela 1979 Borkowice SP Krosno tak
83 Tomasz Rabiega 1979 Mosina Grottgera biega tak
84 Marzena Zemler 1979 Mirosławki nie
85 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
86 Maciej Patela 1979 Borkowice Mosina Tea tak
87 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
88 Dagmara Jaciuk 1980 Zalasewo nie
89 Eliza Rozmiarek 1980 Poznań nie
90 Jakub Kubiak 1980 Poznań Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl nie
91 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia nie
92 Monika Klimkiewicz 1980 Mosina tak
93 Paulina Kordylewska 1980 Mosina tak
94 Paweł Niżewski 1980 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
95 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
96 Karolina Jarczyńska 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
97 Izabela Drobnik 1980 Wiry UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
98 Łukasz Hetman 1980 Krosno tak
99 Urszula Szulczewska 1980 Piotrowo Pierwsze nie
100 Ania Gratkowska 1980 Mieczewo tak