VII Bieg "Elegant na 5"

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina Start
1 Dorota Kubiak 1975 Pecna tak 11:00
2 Patryk Stachowiak 1989 Mosina tak 11:00
3 Piotr Włodarczak 1951 Poznań nie 11:00
4 Zuzanna Jęchorek 1980 Mosina tak 11:00
5 Weronika Kasprzak 1998 Koziegłowy nie 11:00
6 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak 11:00
7 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak 11:00
8 Joanna Zajączkowska 1981 Komorniki nie 11:00
9 Łukasz Kornosz 1995 LUBOŃ nie 11:00
10 Maciej Rygas 1976 Mosina tak 11:00
11 Piotr Król 1987 Poznań nie 11:00
12 Zuzanna Kubiak 2001 Pecna tak 11:00
13 Piotr Olejnik 1973 Czapury tak 11:00
14 marcin SZÓSTAK 1982 MOSINA tak 11:00
15 Wojciech Kaptur 1963 Czempiń nie 11:00
16 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem nie 11:00
17 Michał Szczepaniak 1984 Drużyna tak 11:00
18 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak 11:00
19 Katarzyna Paczkowska 1983 Kiekrz nie 11:00
20 Maria Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak 11:00
21 Adam Smierzchała 1972 Mosina tak 11:00
22 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak 11:00
23 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem nie 11:00
24 Łukasz Meller 1978 Poznań nie 11:00
25 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak 11:00
26 Marek Lewandowski 1958 Luboń nie 11:00
27 Małgorzata Sołtysiak 1979 Plewiska nie 11:00
28 Lidia Golińska 2005 Poznań nie 11:00
29 Małgorzata Maciejewska 1985 Mosina tak 11:00
30 Daniel Cichoszewski 1977 Jezierzyce Kościelne nie 11:00
31 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak 11:00
32 Kamil Loba 1983 Dopiewo nie 11:00
33 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak 11:00
34 Hubert Nowicki 1974 Poznań nie 11:00
35 Wiktoria Owczarczuk 1995 Daszewice tak 11:00
36 Patrycja Kotowska 1987 Wiórek tak 11:00
37 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak 11:00
38 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak 11:00
39 Paweł Garguliński 1974 Poznań nie 11:00
40 Anna Frankowska 1976 Krosno tak 11:00
41 Marek Żołnowski 1981 Mosina tak 11:00
42 Łukasz Czub 1978 Komorniki nie 11:00
43 Jarosław Dziubałka 1975 Czapury tak 11:00
44 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań nie 11:00
45 Jacek Kasperkowiak 1976 Mosina tak 11:00
46 Grzegorz Jurga 1980 Rogalinek tak 11:00
47 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie 11:00
48 Anna Leporowska 1976 Środa Wielkopolska nie 11:00
49 Piotr Kotowski 1986 Wiórek tak 11:00
50 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mosina tak 11:00
51 Mariola Buchert 1987 Czempiń nie 11:00
52 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie 11:00
53 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina tak 11:00
54 Anna Gratkowska 1980 Mieczewo tak 11:00
55 Tomasz Dolata 1988 Poznań nie 11:00
56 Jakub Konieczny 2002 Puszczykowo nie 11:00
57 Dominika Cichoszewska 1979 Jezierzyce Kościelne nie 11:00
58 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak 11:00
59 Monika Sroka 1982 Mosina tak 11:00
60 Emil Cichoszewski 1979 Komorniki nie 11:00
61 Agnieszka Michałowska-Dudzińska 1978 Śrem nie 11:00
62 Jacek Kasperkowiak 1980 Mosina tak 11:00
63 Anna Michniacka-Matecka 1989 Jarocin nie 11:00
64 Adam Stefaniak 1985 Puszczykowo nie 11:00
65 Renata Jarczewska 1967 Goleniów nie 11:00
66 Maciej Lum 1979 Pecna tak 11:00
67 Marcin Woźniak 1987 Krosno tak 11:00
68 Tomek Gratkowski 1972 Mieczewo tak 11:00
69 Monika Pietruszyńska 1998 Międzychód nie 11:00
70 Kinga Bodzioch 1996 Buk nie 11:00
71 Bartosz Kuciak 1987 Krosno tak 11:00
72 Joanna Bartoszewska 1981 Spytkówki nie 11:00
73 Artur Pachocki 1970 Wiry nie 11:00
74 Kamil Loba 1983 Dopiewo nie 11:00
75 Tomasz Maluśki 2005 Śmieszkowo nie 11:00
76 Marta Szewczyk 1983 Krosno tak 11:00
77 Małgorzata Pelowska 1968 Mosina tak 11:00
78 Dariusz Żurawski 1977 Mosina tak 11:00
79 Krystyna Zajączkowska 1961 Babki tak 11:00
80 Beata Zajączkowska 1980 Poznań nie 11:00
81 Lidia Lum-Namirowska 1979 Pecna tak 11:00
82 Mirosław Kopacz 1955 Poznan nie 11:00
83 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak 11:00
84 tomasz fabisiak 1973 krosinko tak 11:00
85 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak 11:00
86 Łukasz Nowicki 1982 Środa Wielkopolska nie 11:00
87 Ewa Kamińska 1954 Poznań nie 11:00
88 Maciej Kasprzak 1973 Koziegłowy nie 11:00
89 Joanna Żurawska 1981 Mosina tak 11:00
90 Łukasz Ozorkiewicz 1982 Mosina tak 11:00
91 Michalina Kowalczyk 1984 Krosno tak 11:00
92 Bernard Grzywocz 1949 Mosina nie 11:00
93 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie 11:00
94 Anna Rewolińska-Rudnicka 1975 Mosina tak 11:00
95 Jarosław Szkopek 1973 Wiórek tak 11:00
96 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak 11:00
97 Izabela Stryszyk 1990 Ludwikowo tak 11:00
98 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko tak 11:00
99 Barbara Andrzejewska 1974 Mosina tak 11:00
100 Gerard Pietruszyński 1958 Międzychód Bielsko nie 11:00