VIII Bieg "Elegant na 5" - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Antonina Adamska 2016 Dopiewiec
2 Nina Andrószowska 2015 Kleszczewo
3 Karol Andrószowski 2017 Kleszczewo
4 Antoni Andrzejczak 2012 Czapury
5 Mikolaj Andrzejczak 2014 Czapury
6 Nikodem Antoszek 2009 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
7 Wiktoria Antoszek 2011 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
8 Ignacy Antoszek 2017 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
9 Maja Bąk 2012 Kamionki
10 Zuzanna Bąk 2016 Kamionki
11 Piotr Banaszak 2016 Mosina
12 BORYS BARANIAK 2017 MOSINA
13 Wojciech Baranowski 2013 Wiry
14 Bartosz Baranowski 2016 Wiry
15 Mikołaj Bartkowiak 2016 Drużyna UKS ORLIK MOSINA
16 Adam Bartkowiak 2010 Drużyna UKS ORLIK MOSINA
17 Ewa Bartz 2010 Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
18 Maja Bełdzikowska 2015 Mosina
19 Filip Bełoniak 2016 Środa Wielkopolsk klub gol Zaniemysl
20 Helena Bieńkowska 2013 Dymaczewo Nowe Szkoła pod Lipami
21 Gabriela Bieńkowska 2016 Dymaczewo Nowe Przedszkole w Krośnie
22 Hanna Bogucka 2011 Mosina
23 Melania Borczyk 2014 Krosno
24 Weronika Borowska 2009 Mosina
25 Hanna Borowska 2016 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
26 Stanisław Borowski 2011 Mosina Warta Poznań
27 Gabriela Brodziak 2014 Mosina
28 Marcel Bryza 2014 Wiórek
29 Zofia Błaż 2016 Dymaczewo Nowe Szczurki biegają
30 Łukasz Błaż 2011 Dymaczewo Nowe Szczurki biegają
31 Monika Błoszyk 2011 Mosina Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI
32 Jakub Celmierowski 2013 Mosina
33 Iga Chąpinska 2015 Gułtowy Przedszkole Nr 1 Kostrzyn
34 Aniela Chmielewska 2018 Mosina Przedszkole nr 4 Bajkowy Domek
35 Adam Chmielewski 2011 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
36 Kaja Chudzińska 2009 Gostyń KANIASIATKA
37 Jan Czerwinski 2018 Mosina
38 Maja Czeszak 2013 Nowy Lubosz #SzymanowskiTeam / UKS 4 Kościan
39 Julia Czeszak 2018 Nowy Lubosz
40 Monika Daniłowicz 2011 Krosno ZiółkowskaTeam
41 Lena Daniłowicz 2016 Krosno UKS ORLIK MOSINA
42 Ewka Dengusiak 2012 Mosina SP 1 Mosina
43 GABRIELA DORUCH 2009 PECNA
44 JAN DORUCH 2013 PECNA
45 Antoni Drahajm 2016 Borkowice
46 Filip Dublaga 2015 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
47 Antoni Dybionka 2009 Mosina SP 2 Mosina
48 Antoni Ellmann 2012 Mosina Akademia Urbasia
49 Mikołaj Fabian 2013 Poznań
50 Agata Fabisiak 2008 Śrem MKS MOS Śrem
51 Zuzanna Fabisiak 2012 Śrem MKS MOS Śrem
52 Wojciech Fikert 2014 Kościan AP Reissa Kościan
53 Marek Gabryel 2013 Krosinko
54 Jan Gabryel 2016 Krosinko
55 Oliwia Gadomska 2011 Czempiń UKS Sportowiec Borowo
56 Kaja Górczyńska 2017 Wiry
57 Adam Górczyński 2007 Śrem
58 Martyna Górna 2011 Mosina
59 Bartosz Górny 2014 Mosina
60 Stanisław Graczyk 2011 Lubasz Lubaskie Lwy
61 Fryderyk Graczyk 2014 Lubasz Lubaskie Lwy
62 Mikołaj Grenda 2017 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
63 Gniewko Grendel 2014 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
64 Ludwik Grendel 2018 Mosina
65 Oliwia Grocholewska 2018 Zamysłowo
66 Laura Grocholewska 2020 Zamysłowo
67 Filip GROCHOLEWSKI 2014 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM
68 TOMASZ GROCHOLEWSKI 2018 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM
69 Marcelina Gruszczyńska 2017 Pecna
70 Hanna Haufa 2012 Dymaczewo Nowe
71 Zofia Haufa 2010 Dymaczewo Nowe
72 Krzysztof Herman 2015 Czapury
73 Antoni Hetman 2012 Krosno
74 Alicja Hetman 2014 Krosno
75 Mikolaj Hetmanowski 2010 Nochowo Mos/MKS Srem
76 Kazimierz Humbla 2014 Poznań
77 Barbara Irla 2011 Puszczykowo
78 Gabriel Iwański 2013 Mosina
79 Leon Iwański 2017 Mosina
80 Maja Jackowiak 2009 Krosno
81 Antoni Jakiel 2016 Mosina
82 Gabriela Jankowiak 2014 Mosina
83 Oliwier Jankowiak 2012 Mosina
84 JULIA JANKOWSKA 2012 DRUŻYNA
85 BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI 2014 DRUŻYNA
86 Amelia Jasiak 2017 Kalisz
87 Gabriela Jasiak 2019 Kalisz
88 Helena Jasińska 2015 Mosina
89 Ignacy Jasiński 2017 Mosina
90 Gabriela Jaskulska 2009 Śrem MOS Śrem/ Sp 6 Śrem
91 Pola Jesionkowska 2018 Krosno
92 Jakub Jeska 2012 Czapury
93 STANISŁAW JEZIORECKI 2012 Krosno Orlik Mosina
94 IGNACY JEZIORECKI 2014 Krosno
95 Szymon Joksz 2015 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA
96 Zuzanna Józefiak 2010 Krosno
97 Weronika Józefiak 2016 Krosno
98 Maciej Kaczmarczyk 2012 Dymaczewo Stare
99 Mikołaj Kaczmarek 2012 Pecna akademia piłkarska reissa
100 Jakub Kaczmarek 2017 Mosina