Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Jacek Kuchta 1978 Radomia
102 Mariusz Kwaśniewski 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
103 Aleksandra Leśniewska 1995 Nowa Sól Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
104 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
105 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra
106 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
107 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
108 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
109 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
110 Iwona Marcinowska 1983 Nowogród Bobrzańsk FIBER Nowogród Bobrzanski
111 Maciej Marcinowski 1981 Nowogród Bobrzańsk FIBER Nowogród Bobrzanski
112 Dariusz Markowski 1993 Gubin Bbl Gubin
113 Maciej Markowski 1997 Gubin
114 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
115 Bartłomiej Michalski 1985 Żary Nadleśnictwo Lipinki
116 Marta Michałek 1998 Międzybórz
117 Ewelina MICHNOWICZ 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie 1992
118 Marta Milczarek 1980 Zielona Góra
119 Katarzyna Mróz 1982 Zielona Góra
120 Ryszard Mróz 1962 Zielona Góra
121 Monika Mroziuk 1986 Zielona Góra
122 Ewa Mrula 1973 Zielona Góra
123 Katarzyna Muniak 1986 Kotowice
124 Maciej Najdowski 1982 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
125 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
126 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
127 Aleksandra Nawrocka 1980 Zielona Góra Trio Fortis
128 Rafał Nawrocki 1980 Zielona Góra
129 Joanna Nidzińska 1979 Zielona Góra
130 Małgorzata Niedziela 1970 Żary
131 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Brody Sisters
132 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra Sisters
133 Jacek Nowak 1986 Zielona Góra
134 Sandra Nowak 1990 Zielona Góra
135 ADAM NOWOROLNIK 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
136 IRENA NOWOROLNIK 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
137 Katarzyna Nowotyńska 1981 Żagań
138 Artur Olejnik 1982 Zielona Góra
139 Ilona Olejnik 1968 ZIELONA GÓRA
140 Ewa Olesińska 1975 Zielona góra
141 Kamila Olszewska 1987 Zielona Góra
142 Bartosz Olszewski 1986 Zielona Góra
143 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
144 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno
145 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
146 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
147 Katarzyna Pawlak 1981 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
148 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
149 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
150 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
151 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
152 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
153 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
154 Małgorzata Piórczyk 1981 Zielona Góra
155 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
156 Krystian Piwoński 1978 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
157 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra
158 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
159 Leszek Puszkiel 1957 Zielona Góra 1957
160 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
161 Robert Pytkowski 1977 Zielona Góra
162 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
163 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
164 Agnieszka Rogacka 1976 Sulechów
165 Urszula Romejko 1983 Żagań
166 Elżbieta Rosołek 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
167 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
168 Marzena Rudzińska 1970 Jasień Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
169 Adam RYNAS 1975 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
170 Michał Rzeczycka 1991 Zielona Góra
171 Jakub Sklepowicz 1988 Zielona Góra LUG RUNNERS TEAM
172 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
173 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
174 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
175 MIROSŁAW SMIRNOW 1960 GUBIN 1960
176 Lidia Smykowska 1956 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
177 Włodzimierz Sosnówka 1974 Zielona Góra
178 Agnieszka Sowa 1975 Zielona Góra
179 Grzegorz Stachowiak 1977 Żagań
180 Jacek Stadnik 1991 Zielona Góra Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet
181 Marta Stadnik 1986 Zielona Góra
182 Kinga Stanek 1994 Zielona Góra BeActive Studio
183 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
184 Gabriela Staszewska 2004 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
185 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
186 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
187 Alicja Strychalska 1983 Zielona góra
188 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
189 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
190 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Zombie
191 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
192 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
193 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
194 Grzegorz Szczepaniak 1974 Zielona Góra Forever Young
195 Stanisław Szczepaniak 1978 Zielona Góra Forever Young
196 Jarosław Szpak 1967 Bytom Odrz. YNWA
197 Patrycja Szukała 1993 Kotowice
198 Artur Szustak 1976 Sulechow
199 Aneta Szustak 1975 Sulechów
200 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKMLUBUSKIEMORSY