Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłatasortuj malejąco
101 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
102 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
103 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
104 Natalia Kozakiewicz 1989 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
105 Paweł Ratajczak 1976 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
106 Dorota Ratajczak 1977 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
107 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
108 Nina Wozowczyk 1984 Zielona Góra
109 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
110 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
111 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
112 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
113 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
114 Tomasz Chmielewski 1974 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
115 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
116 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
117 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
118 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów
119 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
120 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra ZGZB
121 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
122 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
123 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
124 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB GAlloway
125 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
126 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
127 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
128 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
129 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
130 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
131 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
132 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT
133 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
134 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
135 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
136 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra ZGZB/krwiobieg(anie)
137 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
138 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
139 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
140 Agnieszka Smyczyńska 1980 Zielona Góra
141 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
142 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
143 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
144 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
145 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
146 Jacek Walkowiak 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
147 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
148 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
149 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
150 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
151 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
152 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
153 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra EKM
154 Dacjan Rzeźnik 1989 Zielona Góra
155 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
156 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
157 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
158 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
159 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
160 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
161 Arkadiusz Terka 1970 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
162 Przemysław CUKIERNIK 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
163 Grzegorz Niemiec 1973 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
164 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra 33 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
165 Michał Rzeczycki 1991 Zielona Góra
166 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
167 Jaroslaw Zapała 1976 Zielona Góra
168 Łukasz Sobotka 1984 Zielona Góra
169 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
170 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno Szczawno
171 Seweryn Wróblewski 1994 Połupin POŁUPIN
172 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 POŁUPIN RFT Szczawno
173 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA 1977 POŁUPIN Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
174 Łukasz Rosochacz 1985 Zielona Góra Sportano Team
175 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
176 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
177 Agnieszka Sobotka 1985 Zielona Góra
178 Sylwia Sułkowska 1980 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
179 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
180 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra
181 Maciej Kaczmarek 1980 Słubice Polsko-Niemiecka Placówka SG w Świecku
182 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
183 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
184 Paulina Muzia 1988 Szczawno
185 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
186 Nela Szczur 2004 Płoty Szybkie i wściekłe
187 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 1985 Strausberg FC Herrensee
188 Norbert Herdzik 1975 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
189 Adam Kaczmarek 1978 Zielona Góra Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
190 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
191 Ewa Ptaszkiewicz 1971 Zielona Góra ZGZB/Galloway Team
192 Magdalena Sowińska 1977 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
193 Monika Łowejko 1981 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
194 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
195 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
196 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
197 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
198 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
199 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
200 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać