Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj rosnąco Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
102 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
103 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
104 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
105 Basia Turkowska 1975 Zielona Góra Biegam Bo Muszę
106 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
107 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
108 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
109 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
110 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja
111 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
112 Krzysztof Kiełek 1971 Zielona Góra Green Team
113 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
114 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
115 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
116 Adam Noworolnik 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
117 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
118 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
119 Łukasz Rosochacz 1985 Zielona Góra Sportano Team
120 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
121 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
122 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
123 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
124 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/ Galloway Team
125 Nicolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
126 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
127 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
128 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
129 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team
130 Marek Zboralski 1970 Zielona Góra Rosner
131 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
132 Katarzyna Trębska 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
133 Julia Stefańczak 1996 Zielona Góra Prorowery.pl Zielona Góra
134 Monika Łowejko 1981 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
135 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Team Zombie
136 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
137 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
138 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
139 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
140 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
141 Tomasz Płuciennik 1981 Zielona Góra Buła i spóła
142 Magdalena Sowińska 1977 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
143 JOANNA GRUSZECKA 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA Joanna Gruszecka
144 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
145 SŁAWOMIR BANASZEK 1976 ŻARY Szymi Team Żary
146 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
147 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
148 Paweł Ałdaś 1990 Żagań
149 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
150 Patryk Sochocki 1995 Żagań
151 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
152 Malgorzata Krakus 1983 Wężyska Bbl Gubin
153 Maciej Kaczmarek 1980 Słubice Polsko-Niemiecka Placówka SG w Świecku
154 Arkadiusz Sowa 1984 Słubice Fit For Run FFO
155 Rafał Biliński 1976 Szprotawa Rafalbil76
156 Zbigniew Stengert 1977 Szczawno
157 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno Szczawno
158 Dawid Błażejczyk 1997 Szczawno Zieloni Łagów
159 Paulina Muzia 1988 Szczawno
160 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 1985 Strausberg FC Herrensee
161 Maja Stróżyk 1989 Strausberg FC Herrensee
162 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
163 Nela Szczur 2004 Płoty Szybkie i wściekłe
164 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
165 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA 1977 POŁUPIN Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
166 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 POŁUPIN RFT Szczawno
167 Seweryn Wróblewski 1994 Połupin POŁUPIN
168 Magdalena Rezner 1987 Ploty Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
169 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
170 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
171 Sebastian Bubel 1984 Nowa Sól KB Wikon Nowa Sól
172 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
173 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
174 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
175 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
176 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
177 Wiktor Zasada 2006 Krosno Odrzańskie KL LUMEL ZIELONA GÓRA
178 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
179 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
180 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
181 Małgorzata Sadowska 1974 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
182 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
183 Michał Kołłątaj 1981 Kożuchów
184 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
185 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
186 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
187 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
188 Grzegorz Niemiec 1973 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
189 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
190 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
191 Dawid Kita 2003 Gubin Bursa TEAM
192 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
193 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
194 Jan Kazimir 2005 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
195 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
196 Krzysztof Mazurek 1983 Droszków
197 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
198 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów
199 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
200 Natalia Malinowska 1987 Płoty