Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
102 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
103 Nina Wozowczyk 1984 Zielona Góra
104 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
105 Oliwia Ratajczak 2006 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
106 Michał Rzeczycki 1991 Zielona Góra
107 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
108 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
109 Kacper Rzeźnik 1985 Zielona Góra Trzeźwość!
110 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
111 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
112 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
113 Marcin Jankowiak 1984 Zielona Góra AleTempo
114 Ewa Ptaszkiewicz 1971 Zielona Góra ZGZB/Galloway Team
115 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra 33 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
116 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
117 Patrycja Turzańska 1985 Zielona Góra
118 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
119 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
120 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra ZGZB / GB Statystyka Lubuska
121 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
122 Radek Michalczak 1982 Zielona Góra Pozamiatane.eu
123 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
124 Natalia Kozakiewicz 1989 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
125 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
126 Marek Turzański 1985 Zielona Góra
127 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
128 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
129 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
130 Andrzej Żywień 1961 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
131 Norbert Herdzik 1975 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
132 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
133 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
134 Przemysław CUKIERNIK 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
135 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
136 Wojciech DUTCZAK 1983 Zielona Góra
137 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
138 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
139 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
140 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
141 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
142 Sylwia Przybyła 1989 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
143 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
144 Arkadiusz Terka 1970 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
145 Grzegorz Wytrykowski 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
146 Jacek Walkowiak 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
147 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
148 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra ZGZB
149 Łukasz Długosz 1993 Zielona Góra OSPRO OCR
150 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
151 Klaudia Rozmysłowicz 1983 Zielona góra 4
152 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
153 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra ZGZB/krwiobieg(anie)
154 Ewa Mrula 1973 zielona gora EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
155 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
156 Monika Stanisławczyk 1978 Zielona Góra
157 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
158 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
159 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
160 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
161 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT
162 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
163 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
164 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
165 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
166 Basia Turkowska 1975 Zielona Góra Biegam Bo Muszę
167 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
168 Krzysztof Kiełek 1971 Zielona Góra Green Team
169 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
170 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
171 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
172 Łukasz Rosochacz 1985 Zielona Góra Sportano Team
173 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja
174 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
175 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
176 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
177 Adam Noworolnik 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
178 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
179 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
180 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
181 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
182 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
183 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
184 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
185 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
186 Katarzyna Trębska 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
187 Julia Stefańczak 1996 Zielona Góra Prorowery.pl Zielona Góra
188 Monika Łowejko 1981 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
189 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
190 Marek Zboralski 1970 Zielona Góra Rosner
191 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
192 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
193 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
194 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
195 Tomasz Płuciennik 1981 Zielona Góra Buła i spóła
196 Magdalena Sowińska 1977 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
197 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Team Zombie
198 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
199 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
200 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA