Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Katarzyna Trębska 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
102 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
103 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
104 Klaudia Rozmysłowicz 1983 Zielona góra 4
105 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
106 Krystian Piwoński 1978 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
107 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
108 Krzysztof Mazurek 1983 Droszków
109 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
110 Krzysztof Kiełek 1971 Zielona Góra Green Team
111 Maciej Kaczmarek 1980 Słubice Polsko-Niemiecka Placówka SG w Świecku
112 Maciej Słomczyński 1994 Zielona Góra
113 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra
114 Magdalena Rezner 1987 Ploty ZGZB
115 Magdalena Sowińska 1977 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
116 Maja Stróżyk 1989 Strausberg FC Herrensee
117 Malgorzata Krakus 1983 Wężyska Bbl Gubin
118 Marcin Jankowiak 1984 Zielona Góra AleTempo
119 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
120 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
121 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
122 Marek Turzański 1985 Zielona Góra
123 Marek Zboralski 1970 Zielona Góra Rosner
124 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
125 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
126 MARIUSZ GRUSZECKI 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA
127 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
128 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
129 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
130 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
131 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
132 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
133 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
134 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
135 Marzena Mazurek 1982 Droszków
136 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
137 Małgorzata Sadowska 1974 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
138 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA 1977 POŁUPIN Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
139 Małgorzata Kamińska 1963 Żary
140 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
141 Michał Rzeczycki 1991 Zielona Góra
142 Michał Kołłątaj 1981 Kożuchów
143 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
144 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
145 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
146 Monika Stanisławczyk 1978 Zielona Góra
147 Monika Łowejko 1981 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
148 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
149 Natalia Kozakiewicz 1989 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
150 Nela Szczur 2004 Płoty Szybkie i wściekłe
151 Nina Wozowczyk 1984 Zielona Góra
152 Norbert Herdzik 1975 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
153 Oliwia Ratajczak 2006 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
154 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
155 Patrycja Turzańska 1985 Zielona Góra
156 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
157 Patryk Sochocki 1995 Żagań
158 Paulina Muzia 1988 Szczawno
159 Paweł Ratajczak 1976 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
160 Paweł Pilonis 1973 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
161 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
162 Paweł Ałdaś 1990 Żagań
163 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT
164 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
165 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
166 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
167 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
168 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
169 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
170 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
171 Przemysław CUKIERNIK 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
172 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
173 Radek Michalczak 1982 Zielona Góra Pozamiatane.eu
174 Rafał Artysiewicz 1984 Zielona Góra
175 Rafał Biliński 1976 Szprotawa Rafalbil76
176 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
177 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
178 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Team Zombie
179 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB GAlloway
180 Sebastian Bubel 1984 Nowa Sól KB Wikon Nowa Sól
181 Seweryn Wróblewski 1994 Połupin POŁUPIN
182 Sylwia Sułkowska 1980 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
183 Sylwia Przybyła 1989 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
184 SŁAWOMIR BANASZEK 1976 ŻARY Szymi Team Żary
185 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
186 Tomasz Trębski 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
187 Tomasz Chmielewski 1974 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
188 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
189 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
190 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
191 Tomasz Płuciennik 1981 Zielona Góra Buła i spóła
192 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra
193 Wiktor Zasada 2006 Krosno Odrzańskie KL LUMEL ZIELONA GÓRA
194 Wojciech DUTCZAK 1983 Zielona Góra
195 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
196 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
197 Zbigniew Stengert 1977 Szczawno
198 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
199 Łukasz Sobotka 1984 Zielona Góra
200 Łukasz Długosz 1993 Zielona Góra OSPRO OCR