Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
102 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra EKM
103 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT
104 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
105 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
106 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
107 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
108 Maciej Kaczmarek 1980 Słubice Polsko-Niemiecka Placówka SG w Świecku
109 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
110 Justyna Gauza 1981 Zielona Góra
111 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
112 Tomasz Płuciennik 1981 Zielona Góra Buła i spóła
113 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
114 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
115 Monika Łowejko 1981 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
116 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
117 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
118 Katarzyna Trębska 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
119 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
120 Michał Kołłątaj 1981 Kożuchów
121 Tomasz Trębski 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
122 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
123 Marzena Mazurek 1982 Droszków
124 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
125 Radek Michalczak 1982 Zielona Góra Pozamiatane.eu
126 Przemysław CUKIERNIK 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
127 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
128 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
129 Krzysztof Mazurek 1983 Droszków
130 Malgorzata Krakus 1983 Wężyska Bbl Gubin
131 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
132 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
133 Wojciech DUTCZAK 1983 Zielona Góra
134 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
135 Danuta Fedko 1983 Zielona Góra
136 Klaudia Rozmysłowicz 1983 Zielona góra 4
137 Rafał Artysiewicz 1984 Zielona Góra
138 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
139 Łukasz Sobotka 1984 Zielona Góra
140 Nina Wozowczyk 1984 Zielona Góra
141 Arkadiusz Sowa 1984 Słubice Fit For Run FFO
142 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
143 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
144 Sebastian Bubel 1984 Nowa Sól KB Wikon Nowa Sól
145 Marcin Jankowiak 1984 Zielona Góra AleTempo
146 Kacper Rzeźnik 1985 Zielona Góra Trzeźwość!
147 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
148 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
149 Patrycja Turzańska 1985 Zielona Góra
150 Agnieszka Sobotka 1985 Zielona Góra
151 Marek Turzański 1985 Zielona Góra
152 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
153 Łukasz Rosochacz 1985 Zielona Góra Sportano Team
154 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
155 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
156 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 1985 Strausberg FC Herrensee
157 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
158 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 Zielona Góra
159 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
160 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra
161 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
162 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
163 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
164 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
165 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
166 Magdalena Rezner 1987 Ploty ZGZB
167 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
168 Paulina Muzia 1988 Szczawno
169 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
170 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
171 Sylwia Przybyła 1989 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
172 Dacjan Rzeźnik 1989 Zielona Góra
173 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
174 Natalia Kozakiewicz 1989 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
175 Maja Stróżyk 1989 Strausberg FC Herrensee
176 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
177 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
178 Paweł Ałdaś 1990 Żagań
179 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra ZGZB/krwiobieg(anie)
180 Michał Rzeczycki 1991 Zielona Góra
181 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
182 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
183 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
184 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
185 Łukasz Długosz 1993 Zielona Góra OSPRO OCR
186 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
187 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
188 Maciej Słomczyński 1994 Zielona Góra
189 Seweryn Wróblewski 1994 Połupin POŁUPIN
190 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
191 Patryk Sochocki 1995 Żagań
192 Julia Stefańczak 1996 Zielona Góra Prorowery.pl Zielona Góra
193 Dawid Błażejczyk 1997 Szczawno Zieloni Łagów
194 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno Szczawno
195 Dawid Kita 2003 Gubin Bursa TEAM
196 Nela Szczur 2004 Płoty Szybkie i wściekłe
197 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
198 Jan Kazimir 2005 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
199 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
200 Oliwia Ratajczak 2006 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run