Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłatasortuj malejąco
101 Magdalena Gregorczyk 1998 Jasień
102 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
103 Katarzyna Pawlak 1981 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
104 Alicja Gembara-Witczak 1991 Zielona Góra
105 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 Połupin BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
106 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
107 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Brody Sisters
108 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra Sisters
109 Paweł Gilewski 1976 Zielona Góra
110 Monika Gilewska 1973 Zielona Góra
111 Kinga Stanek 1994 Zielona Góra BeActive Studio
112 Krzysztof Fechner 1980 Zielona Góra
113 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
114 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
115 Mirek Wilkin 1971 Żary FUNTRI
116 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
117 Katarzyna Kubaś 1976 Zielona Góra
118 Małgorzata Wróblewska 1977 Połupin BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
119 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
120 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra
121 Rafał Kania 1980 Zielona Góra
122 Dariusz Markowski 1993 Gubin Bbl Gubin
123 Maciej Markowski 1997 Gubin
124 Mariusz Graczyk 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
125 Mariusz Kwaśniewski 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
126 Emilia Dąbek 1982 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
127 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
128 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
129 Rafał Nawrocki 1980 Zielona Góra
130 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
131 Jacek Kuchta 1978 Radomia
132 Michał Rzeczycka 1991 Zielona Góra
133 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
134 Izabela Kuchta 1978 Radomia
135 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
136 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
137 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra
138 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
139 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 ZIELONA GÓRA
140 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
141 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
142 Aleksandra Nawrocka 1980 Zielona Góra Trio Fortis
143 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
144 Marek Cichowlas 1975 Lubsko
145 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
146 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
147 Arkadiusz Chudy 1976 Lubsko
148 Marta Duszynska 2005 Lubsko
149 Magdalena Chudy 1978 Lubsko
150 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
151 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
152 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
153 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
154 Jacek Stadnik 1991 Zielona Góra Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet
155 Justyna Wąsińska 1969 Zielona Góra Forever Young
156 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
157 Robert Pytkowski 1977 Zielona Góra
158 Magdalena Jakubiak 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
159 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
160 Sebastian Cichocki 1997 Nowa Sól Wspólnota Akademicka
161 Agnieszka Rogacka 1976 Sulechów
162 Aneta Szustak 1975 Sulechów
163 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
164 Jacek Nowak 1986 Zielona Góra
165 Aleksandra Drużyńska 1986 Zielona Góra
166 Tomasz Drużyński 1985 Zielona Góra
167 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
168 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
169 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
170 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY
171 Lech Bartkiewicz 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
172 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKMLUBUSKIEMORSY
173 Artur Szustak 1976 Sulechow
174 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
175 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
176 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
177 Jakub Sklepowicz 1988 Zielona Góra LUG RUNNERS TEAM
178 Bartosz Olszewski 1986 Zielona Góra
179 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
180 Justyna Hutor 1977 Trzebiechów NGB
181 Ewa Jóźwiak 1976 Gubin
182 Agnieszka Woch 1973 Zielona Góra
183 Przemysław Jaśniewski 1979 Zielona Góra
184 Agnieszka Jaśniewska 1980 Zielona Góra
185 Ilona Olejnik 1968 ZIELONA GÓRA
186 Agnieszka Bądzielewska 1979 Gubin Bbl Gubin
187 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
188 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
189 ADAM NOWOROLNIK 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
190 IRENA NOWOROLNIK 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
191 Kamila Olszewska 1987 Zielona Góra
192 Ryszard Mróz 1962 Zielona Góra
193 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra
194 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 Zielona Góra
195 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
196 Małgorzata Niedziela 1970 Żary
197 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
198 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
199 Krystian Piwoński 1978 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
200 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański