Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
2 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
3 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
4 Paweł Ałdaś 1990 Żagań
5 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
6 SŁAWOMIR BANASZEK 1976 ŻARY Szymi Team Żary
7 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
8 Rafał Biliński 1976 Szprotawa Rafalbil76
9 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
10 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
11 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team
12 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
13 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT
14 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
15 Sebastian Bubel 1984 Nowa Sól KB Wikon Nowa Sól
16 Dawid Błażejczyk 1997 Szczawno Zieloni Łagów
17 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
18 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
19 Tomasz Chmielewski 1974 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
20 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Góra
21 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
22 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
23 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
24 Przemysław CUKIERNIK 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
25 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
26 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
27 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
28 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
29 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
30 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
31 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/krwiobieg(anie)
32 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
33 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
34 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
35 Wojciech DUTCZAK 1983 Zielona Góra
36 Łukasz Długosz 1993 Zielona Góra OSPRO OCR
37 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
38 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
39 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
40 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
41 Justyna Gauza 1981 Zielona Góra
42 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
43 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
44 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra
45 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać / GB Statystyka Lubuska
46 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
47 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
48 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
49 Joanna Grasza 1998 Zielona Góra
50 JOANNA GRUSZECKA 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA Joanna Gruszecka
51 MARIUSZ GRUSZECKI 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA
52 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
53 Norbert Herdzik 1975 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
54 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
55 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
56 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
57 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
58 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
59 Łukasz Jankowiak 1991 Zielona Góra Ale Tempo
60 Marcin Jankowiak 1984 Zielona Góra AleTempo
61 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
62 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
63 DOROTA JAWORSKA 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
64 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
65 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
66 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
67 Maciej Kaczmarek 1980 Słubice Polsko-Niemiecka Placówka SG w Świecku
68 Adam Kaczmarek 1978 Zielona Góra Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
69 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
70 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
71 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
72 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
73 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
74 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
75 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
76 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
77 Jan Kazimir 2005 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
78 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
79 Krzysztof Kiełek 1971 Zielona Góra Green Team
80 Dawid Kita 2003 Gubin Bursa TEAM
81 Paweł Kokot 1982 Zielona Góra HARPAGAN Zielona Góra
82 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
83 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
84 Natalia Kozakiewicz 1989 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
85 Michał Kołłątaj 1981 Kożuchów
86 Malgorzata Krakus 1983 Wężyska Bbl Gubin
87 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
88 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
89 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
90 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
91 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja
92 Justyna Kuberacka 1988 Zielona Góra
93 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
94 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
95 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra
96 Natalia Malinowska 1987 Płoty
97 Marta Marczewska 1983 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/ Galloway Team
98 Marzena Mazurek 1982 Droszków
99 Krzysztof Mazurek 1983 Droszków
100 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko