Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj rosnąco Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Emilia Dąbek 1982 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
2 Sebastian Krasoń 1974 Zielona Góra 1
3 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Gora - Przylep SRS
4 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
5 Halina Bartkiewicz 1974 Zielona Góra
6 Marek Bartoszewicz 1983 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
7 Grzegorz Bazydło 1978 Zielona Góra
8 Jakub Sklepowicz 1988 Zielona Góra LUG RUNNERS TEAM
9 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
10 Michał Wojnar 1981 Zielona Góra
11 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
12 Urszula Kostyra 1979 Zielona Góra
13 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
14 Agata Kostrzewska 1984 Zielona Góra Team Marysiak
15 Anna Czapla-Rynas 1979 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
16 Rafał Kania 1980 Zielona Góra
17 Przemysław Janecki 1977 Zielona Góra
18 Kasia Fanajło 1986 Zielona góra ZGZB
19 Jacek Nowak 1986 Zielona Góra
20 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra
21 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKMLUBUSKIEMORSY
22 Emilia Kasperska 2005 Zielona Góra
23 Marcin Kostyra 1981 Zielona Góra
24 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
25 Krzysztof Fechner 1980 Zielona Góra
26 Monika Mroziuk 1986 Zielona Góra
27 Adam RYNAS 1975 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
28 Bartosz Zborowski 1984 Zielona Góra RANT TEAM
29 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
30 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
31 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
32 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 ZIELONA GÓRA
33 Lech Bartkiewicz 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
34 Michał Trojanowski 1984 Zielona Góra
35 Grzegorz Koralewski 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
36 Anna Wąsińska 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
37 Kinga Stanek 1994 Zielona Góra BeActive Studio
38 Włodzimierz Sosnówka 1974 Zielona Góra
39 Agnieszka Carlsson 1975 ZIELONA GÓRA niezrzeszona
40 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
41 Marta Milczarek 1980 Zielona Góra
42 ADAM NOWOROLNIK 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
43 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
44 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY
45 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
46 Monika Gilewska 1973 Zielona Góra
47 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
48 Beata Kopaczyńska 1971 Zielona Góra
49 IRENA NOWOROLNIK 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
50 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra
51 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
52 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
53 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
54 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
55 Paweł Gilewski 1976 Zielona Góra
56 Leszek Puszkiel 1957 Zielona Góra 1957
57 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
58 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
59 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
60 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra
61 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra Sky Team
62 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra Sisters
63 Małgorzata Torenc 1970 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
64 Izabela Koszewar 1976 Zielona Góra
65 Adam Główka 1984 Zielona Góra Sulima Rowery Team
66 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
67 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
68 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA
69 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
70 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
71 Joanna Nidzińska 1979 Zielona Góra
72 Michalina Kempa 2005 Zielona Góra
73 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
74 Izabela Wiśniewska 1983 Zielona Góra
75 Magdalena Jakubiak 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
76 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
77 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
78 Jacek Stadnik 1991 Zielona Góra Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet
79 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
80 Artur Olejnik 1982 Zielona Góra
81 Miłosz Złotowski 2003 Zielona Góra
82 Gabriela Staszewska 2004 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
83 Alicja Gembara-Witczak 1991 Zielona Góra
84 Agnieszka Sowa 1975 Zielona Góra
85 Robert Pytkowski 1977 Zielona Góra
86 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
87 Marta Stadnik 1986 Zielona Góra
88 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Gora
89 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
90 kazimierz Złotowski 1973 Zielona Góra
91 Jakub Wojtalewicz 1996 Zielona Góra
92 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
93 Łukasz Wiśniewski 1980 Zielona Góra Team Draczyński
94 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra
95 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
96 Damian Krzesiński 1984 Zielona góra BIEGOSTACJA
97 Grzegorz Szczepaniak 1974 Zielona Góra Forever Young
98 Patrycja Drozd 1992 Zielona Góra
99 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra
100 Lidia Smykowska 1956 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra