Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Jacek Nowak 1986 Zielona Góra
102 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra
103 Lech Bartkiewicz 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
104 Michał Trojanowski 1984 Zielona Góra
105 Grzegorz Koralewski 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
106 Krzysztof Fechner 1980 Zielona Góra
107 Monika Mroziuk 1986 Zielona Góra
108 Adam RYNAS 1975 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
109 Bartosz Zborowski 1984 Zielona Góra RANT TEAM
110 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
111 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
112 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
113 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 ZIELONA GÓRA
114 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY
115 Anna Wąsińska 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
116 Kinga Stanek 1994 Zielona Góra BeActive Studio
117 Włodzimierz Sosnówka 1974 Zielona Góra
118 Agnieszka Carlsson 1975 ZIELONA GÓRA niezrzeszona
119 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
120 Marta Milczarek 1980 Zielona Góra
121 ADAM NOWOROLNIK 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
122 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
123 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
124 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
125 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
126 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
127 Monika Gilewska 1973 Zielona Góra
128 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
129 Beata Kopaczyńska 1971 Zielona Góra
130 IRENA NOWOROLNIK 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
131 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra
132 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
133 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
134 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra
135 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
136 Paweł Gilewski 1976 Zielona Góra
137 Leszek Puszkiel 1957 Zielona Góra 1957
138 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
139 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
140 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
141 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra Sky Team
142 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra Sisters
143 Małgorzata Torenc 1970 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
144 Izabela Koszewar 1976 Zielona Góra
145 Adam Główka 1984 Zielona Góra Sulima Rowery Team
146 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
147 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
148 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA
149 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
150 Jacek Stadnik 1991 Zielona Góra Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet
151 Joanna Nidzińska 1979 Zielona Góra
152 Michalina Kempa 2005 Zielona Góra
153 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
154 Izabela Wiśniewska 1983 Zielona Góra
155 Magdalena Jakubiak 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
156 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
157 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
158 Marta Stadnik 1986 Zielona Góra
159 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
160 Artur Olejnik 1982 Zielona Góra
161 Miłosz Złotowski 2003 Zielona Góra
162 Gabriela Staszewska 2004 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
163 Alicja Gembara-Witczak 1991 Zielona Góra
164 Agnieszka Sowa 1975 Zielona Góra
165 Robert Pytkowski 1977 Zielona Góra
166 Grzegorz Szczepaniak 1974 Zielona Góra Forever Young
167 Patrycja Drozd 1992 Zielona Góra
168 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra
169 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Gora
170 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
171 kazimierz Złotowski 1973 Zielona Góra
172 Jakub Wojtalewicz 1996 Zielona Góra
173 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
174 Łukasz Wiśniewski 1980 Zielona Góra Team Draczyński
175 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra
176 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
177 Damian Krzesiński 1984 Zielona góra BIEGOSTACJA
178 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
179 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
180 Lidia Smykowska 1956 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
181 Katarzyna Kubaś 1976 Zielona Góra
182 Justyna Wąsińska 1969 Zielona Góra Forever Young
183 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
184 Michał Rzeczycka 1991 Zielona Góra
185 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
186 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
187 Małgorzata Piórczyk 1981 Zielona Góra
188 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
189 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
190 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 Zielona Góra
191 Stanisław Szczepaniak 1978 Zielona Góra Forever Young
192 Aleksandra Drużyńska 1986 Zielona Góra
193 Joanna Łukaszewicz 1970 Zielona Góra
194 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
195 Aleksandra Nawrocka 1980 Zielona Góra Trio Fortis
196 Jacek Boguś-Sieniawski 1980 Zielona Góra
197 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra
198 Katarzyna Mróz 1982 Zielona Góra
199 Ilona Olejnik 1968 ZIELONA GÓRA
200 Agnieszka Frankowska 1978 Zielona Góra