Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj rosnąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
102 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
103 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów
104 Katarzyna Trębska 1981 Zielona Góra RRRR
105 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
106 Karolina Michalczak 1979 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
107 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
108 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
109 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
110 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
111 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
112 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
113 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
114 Kacper Rzeźnik 1985 Zielona Góra Trzeźwość!
115 Justyna Gauza 1981 Zielona Góra
116 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
117 Julia Stefańczak 1996 Zielona Góra Prorowery.pl Zielona Góra
118 JOANNA GRUSZECKA 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA Joanna Gruszecka
119 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
120 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
121 Jaroslaw Zapała 1976 Zielona Góra
122 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 POŁUPIN RFT Szczawno
123 Jan Kazimir 2005 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
124 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
125 Jacek Walkowiak 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
126 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
127 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
128 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
129 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra ZGZB / GB Statystyka Lubuska
130 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
131 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
132 Grzegorz Niemiec 1973 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
133 Grzegorz Wytrykowski 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
134 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
135 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
136 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
137 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
138 Ewa Ptaszkiewicz 1971 Zielona Góra ZGZB/Galloway Team
139 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
140 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra ZGZB
141 Ewa Mrula 1973 zielona gora EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
142 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
143 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
144 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
145 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra EKM
146 Dorota Ratajczak 1977 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
147 DOROTA JAWORSKA 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
148 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
149 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
150 Dawid Kita 2003 Gubin Bursa TEAM
151 Dawid Błażejczyk 1997 Szczawno Zieloni Łagów
152 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
153 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
154 Danuta Fedko 1983 Zielona Góra
155 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra 33 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
156 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
157 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
158 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno Szczawno
159 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
160 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
161 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 Zielona Góra
162 Dacjan Rzeźnik 1989 Zielona Góra
163 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
164 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
165 Basia Turkowska 1975 Zielona Góra Biegam Bo Muszę
166 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
167 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
168 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
169 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
170 Arkadiusz Wilk 1978 Zielona Góra
171 Arkadiusz Sowa 1984 Słubice Fit For Run FFO
172 Arkadiusz Terka 1970 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
173 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 1985 Strausberg FC Herrensee
174 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
175 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
176 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
177 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
178 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
179 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
180 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
181 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
182 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
183 Andrzej Żywień 1961 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
184 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
185 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
186 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra ZGZB/krwiobieg(anie)
187 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
188 Agnieszka Sobotka 1985 Zielona Góra
189 Agnieszka Smyczyńska 1980 Zielona Góra
190 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
191 Agnieszka Mazur 1979 Kożuchów
192 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
193 Agnieszka Bądzielewska 1979 Gubin Bbl Gubin
194 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
195 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
196 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
197 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
198 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
199 Adam Kaczmarek 1978 Zielona Góra Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
200 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja