Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Joanna Łukaszewicz 1970 Zielona Góra
102 Justyna Hutor 1977 Trzebiechów NGB
103 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
104 Justyna Wąsińska 1969 Zielona Góra Forever Young
105 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra
106 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra
107 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
108 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
109 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
110 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
111 Kamila Olszewska 1987 Zielona Góra
112 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
113 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
114 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
115 Kasia Fanajło 1986 Zielona góra ZGZB
116 Katarzyna Nowotyńska 1981 Żagań
117 Katarzyna Gregorczyk 1979 Jasień
118 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
119 Katarzyna Pawlak 1981 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
120 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA
121 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Brody Sisters
122 Katarzyna Kubaś 1976 Zielona Góra
123 Katarzyna Mróz 1982 Zielona Góra
124 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
125 Katarzyna Muniak 1986 Kotowice
126 kazimierz Złotowski 1973 Zielona Góra
127 Kinga Stanek 1994 Zielona Góra BeActive Studio
128 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
129 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
130 Krystian Piwoński 1978 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
131 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
132 Krzysztof Fechner 1980 Zielona Góra
133 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
134 Krzysztof Zapotoczny 1983 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
135 Lech Bartkiewicz 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
136 Leszek Puszkiel 1957 Zielona Góra 1957
137 Lidia Smykowska 1956 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
138 Maciej Marcinowski 1981 Nowogród Bobrzańsk FIBER Nowogród Bobrzanski
139 Maciej Najdowski 1982 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
140 Maciej Markowski 1997 Gubin
141 Magdalena Chudy 1978 Lubsko
142 Magdalena Gregorczyk 1998 Jasień
143 Magdalena Jakubiak 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
144 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
145 Marcin Kostyra 1981 Zielona Góra
146 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
147 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
148 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
149 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Gora
150 Marek Bartoszewicz 1983 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
151 Marek Cichowlas 1975 Lubsko
152 Marek Górecki 1977 Zielona Góra
153 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
154 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
155 Mariusz Kwaśniewski 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
156 Mariusz Graczyk 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
157 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
158 Marta Milczarek 1980 Zielona Góra
159 Marta Michałek 1998 Międzybórz
160 Marta Duszynska 2005 Lubsko
161 Marta Stadnik 1986 Zielona Góra
162 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra
163 Marta GRABOWIECKA 1978 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
164 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
165 Marzena Rudzińska 1970 Jasień Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
166 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
167 Małgorzata Wróblewska 1977 Połupin BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
168 Małgorzata Torenc 1970 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
169 Małgorzata Niedziela 1970 Żary
170 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
171 Małgorzata Piórczyk 1981 Zielona Góra
172 Michalina Kempa 2005 Zielona Góra
173 Michał Wojnar 1981 Zielona Góra
174 Michał Trojanowski 1984 Zielona Góra
175 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
176 Michał Rzeczycka 1991 Zielona Góra
177 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
178 Mirek Wilkin 1971 Żary FUNTRI
179 MIROSŁAW SMIRNOW 1960 GUBIN 1960
180 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie
181 Miłosz Złotowski 2003 Zielona Góra
182 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKMLUBUSKIEMORSY
183 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
184 Monika Mroziuk 1986 Zielona Góra
185 Monika Gilewska 1973 Zielona Góra
186 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
187 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
188 Patrycja Drozd 1992 Zielona Góra
189 Patrycja Szukała 1993 Kotowice
190 Paulina Braszak 1984 Nowogród Bobrzanski Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
191 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY
192 Paweł Gilewski 1976 Zielona Góra
193 Paweł Krupa 1983 Ciemnice
194 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
195 Paweł Dżyga 1980 Zielona Góra
196 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
197 Piotr Żłobiński 1980 Zielona Góra SPORTGAS
198 Piotr Walania 1981 Świdnica Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
199 Przemysław Janecki 1977 Zielona Góra
200 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać