Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
2 Adam Kaczmarek 1978 Zielona Góra Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
3 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja
4 Adam Noworolnik 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
5 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
6 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
7 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
8 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
9 Agnieszka Sobotka 1985 Zielona Góra
10 Agnieszka Smyczyńska 1980 Zielona Góra
11 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
12 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
13 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
14 Amadeusz Dankowski 1990 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/krwiobieg(anie)
15 Andrzej Skafiriak 1981 Zielona Góra
16 Andrzej Żywień 1961 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
17 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
18 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
19 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
20 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
21 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
22 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
23 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
24 Anna Firlej 1994 Zielona Góra Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra
25 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
26 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
27 Arkadiusz Sowa 1984 Słubice Fit For Run FFO
28 Arkadiusz Terka 1970 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
29 Arkadiusz Stróżyk 1985 Strausberg FC Herrensee
30 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
31 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
32 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
33 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
34 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
35 Basia Turkowska 1975 Zielona Góra Biegam Bo Muszę
36 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
37 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
38 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team
39 Dacjan Rzeźnik 1989 Zielona Góra
40 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 Zielona Góra
41 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
42 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
43 Damian Orłowski 1997 Szczawno Szczawno
44 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
45 Damian Krzesiński 1986 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
46 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra 33 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
47 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
48 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
49 Dawid Kita 2003 Gubin Bursa TEAM
50 Dawid Błażejczyk 1997 Szczawno Zieloni Łagów
51 Dorota Ratajczak 1977 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
52 DOROTA JAWORSKA 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
53 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
54 Dorota Łukaszczyk-Skafiriak 1982 Zielona Góra
55 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
56 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra EKM
57 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
58 Ewa Ptaszkiewicz 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/Galloway Team
59 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
60 Ewa Mrula 1973 zielona gora EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
61 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
62 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
63 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
64 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
65 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
66 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
67 Grzegorz Niemiec 1973 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
68 Grzegorz Wytrykowski 1970 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
69 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
70 Grzegorz Ganczar 1983 Zielona Góra Ganczary biegają
71 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
72 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
73 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać / GB Statystyka Lubuska
74 Jacek Walkowiak 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
75 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
76 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
77 Jakub Kazimir 1994 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
78 Jan Kazimir 2005 Gozdnica Biegając z Wilkami
79 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 POŁUPIN RFT Szczawno
80 Jaroslaw Zapała 1976 Zielona Góra
81 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
82 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
83 Joanna Grasza 1998 Zielona Góra
84 JOANNA GRUSZECKA 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA Joanna Gruszecka
85 Julia Stefańczak 1996 Zielona Góra Prorowery.pl Zielona Góra
86 Justyna Kuberacka 1988 Zielona Góra
87 Justyna Gauza 1981 Zielona Góra
88 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
89 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
90 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
91 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
92 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
93 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
94 Karolina Michalczak 1979 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
95 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
96 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
97 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
98 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
99 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
100 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów