Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Krystian Piwoński 1978 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
102 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
103 Marta GRABOWIECKA 1978 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
104 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
105 Anna Czapla-Rynas 1979 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
106 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
107 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
108 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
109 Joanna Nidzińska 1979 Zielona Góra
110 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
111 Agnieszka Bądzielewska 1979 Gubin Bbl Gubin
112 Katarzyna Gregorczyk 1979 Jasień
113 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
114 Urszula Kostyra 1979 Zielona Góra
115 Przemysław Jaśniewski 1979 Zielona Góra
116 Marta Milczarek 1980 Zielona Góra
117 Łukasz Wiśniewski 1980 Zielona Góra Team Draczyński
118 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
119 Jacek Boguś-Sieniawski 1980 Zielona Góra
120 Rafał Kania 1980 Zielona Góra
121 Paweł Dżyga 1980 Zielona Góra
122 Rafał Nawrocki 1980 Zielona Góra
123 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra
124 Agnieszka Jaśniewska 1980 Zielona Góra
125 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra
126 Paweł Boharewicz 1980 Zielona Góra BOHAR PALETY
127 Paweł Szatkowski 1980 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
128 Piotr Żłobiński 1980 Zielona Góra SPORTGAS
129 IRENA NOWOROLNIK 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
130 Aleksandra Nawrocka 1980 Zielona Góra Trio Fortis
131 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
132 Krzysztof Fechner 1980 Zielona Góra
133 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
134 Marcin Kostyra 1981 Zielona Góra
135 Marcin Piaskowski 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
136 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
137 Karolina Cepielik 1981 Krosno Odrzańskie BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
138 Michał Wojnar 1981 Zielona Góra
139 Małgorzata Piórczyk 1981 Zielona Góra
140 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
141 Katarzyna Pawlak 1981 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
142 Maciej Marcinowski 1981 Nowogród Bobrzańsk FIBER Nowogród Bobrzanski
143 Katarzyna Nowotyńska 1981 Żagań
144 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
145 Franciszek Balak 1981 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
146 Piotr Walania 1981 Świdnica Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
147 Anna Bajserowicz 1981 Zielona Góra
148 Marcin Stawański 1981 Zielona Góra ZGZB
149 Maciej Najdowski 1982 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
150 Katarzyna Niemiec 1982 Brody Sisters
151 Emilia Dąbek 1982 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
152 Artur Olejnik 1982 Zielona Góra
153 Ewa Dobrychłop 1982 Zielona Góra
154 Piotr Szatkowski 1982 Niwiska Harpagan ZG
155 Katarzyna Mróz 1982 Zielona Góra
156 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
157 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
158 Kamila Marcinkiewicz 1983 Zielona Gora
159 Alicja Strychalska 1983 Zielona góra
160 Krzysztof Zapotoczny 1983 Nowogród Bobrzański Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
161 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
162 Iwona Marcinowska 1983 Nowogród Bobrzańsk FIBER Nowogród Bobrzanski
163 Urszula Romejko 1983 Żagań
164 Izabela Wiśniewska 1983 Zielona Góra
165 Katarzyna Kata 1983 Płoty Harpagan ZG
166 Paweł Krupa 1983 Ciemnice
167 Marek Bartoszewicz 1983 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
168 Agata Kostrzewska 1984 Zielona Góra Team Marysiak
169 Adam Główka 1984 Zielona Góra Sulima Rowery Team
170 Dorota Kabzińska-Galas 1984 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
171 Monika Panfil 1984 Zielona Góra Bursa TEAM
172 Michał Trojanowski 1984 Zielona Góra
173 Paulina Braszak 1984 Nowogród Bobrzanski Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
174 Bartosz Zborowski 1984 Zielona Góra RANT TEAM
175 Damian Krzesiński 1984 Zielona góra BIEGOSTACJA
176 Katarzyna Krzesińska 1984 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA
177 Anna Kapela 1985 Gubin Bbl Gubin
178 Bartłomiej Michalski 1985 Żary Nadleśnictwo Lipinki
179 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
180 Tomasz Drużyński 1985 Zielona Góra
181 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
182 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 ZIELONA GÓRA
183 Katarzyna Muniak 1986 Kotowice
184 Marta Stadnik 1986 Zielona Góra
185 Marta Hozakowska 1986 Zielona Góra
186 Bartosz Olszewski 1986 Zielona Góra
187 Kasia Fanajło 1986 Zielona góra ZGZB
188 Monika Mroziuk 1986 Zielona Góra
189 Jacek Nowak 1986 Zielona Góra
190 Aleksandra Drużyńska 1986 Zielona Góra
191 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
192 Kamila Olszewska 1987 Zielona Góra
193 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
194 Jakub Sklepowicz 1988 Zielona Góra LUG RUNNERS TEAM
195 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
196 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
197 Marcin Krzywicki 1988 Zielona Góra Radio Index
198 Kajetan Hozakowski 1989 Zielona Góra
199 Mateusz Kasperczyk 1990 Zielona Góra Radio Index
200 Sandra Nowak 1990 Zielona Góra