Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Bolesław Brzeziński 1944 Czerwieńsk
2 EMILIA CZYCZ 1950 ZIELONA GÓRA
3 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
4 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
5 Lidia Smykowska 1956 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
6 Leszek Puszkiel 1957 Zielona Góra 1957
7 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra
8 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Zombie
9 MIROSŁAW SMIRNOW 1960 GUBIN 1960
10 Ryszard Mróz 1962 Zielona Góra
11 Nikolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
12 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
13 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie
14 Elżbieta Rosołek 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
15 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team Zielona Góra
16 Zbigniew Gembara 1966 Libsko
17 Jarosław Szpak 1967 Bytom Odrz. YNWA
18 Ilona Olejnik 1968 ZIELONA GÓRA
19 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 Połupin BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
20 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
21 Justyna Wąsińska 1969 Zielona Góra Forever Young
22 Robert Tecław 1969 Jasień Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
23 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra ZGZB
24 Bogdan Zapała 1970 Sulechów Oki Bodek Sulechow
25 Małgorzata Torenc 1970 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
26 Marzena Rudzińska 1970 Jasień Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa FIBER
27 Joanna Łukaszewicz 1970 Zielona Góra
28 Małgorzata Niedziela 1970 Żary
29 Mariusz Kwaśniewski 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
30 Beata Kopaczyńska 1971 Zielona Góra
31 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
32 Mirek Wilkin 1971 Żary FUNTRI
33 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
34 Mariusz Pawelec 1972 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
35 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
36 Małgorzata Malicka 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
37 kazimierz Złotowski 1973 Zielona Góra
38 Monika Gilewska 1973 Zielona Góra
39 Lech Bartkiewicz 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
40 Mariusz Graczyk 1973 Zielona Góra ZGZB
41 Agnieszka Woch 1973 Zielona Góra
42 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
43 Ewa Mrula 1973 Zielona Góra
44 Sebastian Krasoń 1974 Zielona Góra 1
45 Halina Bartkiewicz 1974 Zielona Góra
46 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
47 Grzegorz Szczepaniak 1974 Zielona Góra Forever Young
48 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
49 Włodzimierz Sosnówka 1974 Zielona Góra
50 Ewa Krzymowska 1975 Zielona Góra
51 Anna Wąsińska 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
52 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA
53 Ireneusz Ziobrowski 1975 Sulechów
54 Agnieszka Sowa 1975 Zielona Góra
55 Agnieszka Carlsson 1975 ZIELONA GÓRA niezrzeszona
56 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
57 Adam RYNAS 1975 Zielona Góra RynaskiTeam
58 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
59 Grzegorz Koralewski 1975 Zielona Góra Forever Young
60 Marek Cichowlas 1975 Lubsko
61 Ewa Olesińska 1975 Zielona góra
62 Aneta Szustak 1975 Sulechów
63 Paweł Gilewski 1976 Zielona Góra
64 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
65 Ewa Jóźwiak 1976 Gubin
66 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Gora - Przylep SRS
67 Artur Szustak 1976 Sulechow
68 Izabela Koszewar 1976 Zielona Góra
69 Arkadiusz Chudy 1976 Lubsko
70 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
71 Katarzyna Kubaś 1976 Zielona Góra
72 Agnieszka Rogacka 1976 Sulechów
73 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
74 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Gora
75 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra
76 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
77 Justyna Hutor 1977 Trzebiechów NGB
78 Małgorzata Wróblewska 1977 Połupin BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
79 Robert Pytkowski 1977 Zielona Góra
80 Przemysław Janecki 1977 Zielona Góra
81 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
82 ADAM NOWOROLNIK 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
83 Grzegorz Stachowiak 1977 Żagań
84 Marek Górecki 1977 Zielona Góra
85 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra ZGZB
86 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 Zielona Góra
87 Grzegorz Bazydło 1978 Zielona Góra
88 Agnieszka Frankowska 1978 Zielona Góra
89 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
90 Izabela Kuchta 1978 Radomia
91 Magdalena Jakubiak 1978 Zielona Góra ZGZB
92 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
93 Stanisław Szczepaniak 1978 Zielona Góra Forever Young
94 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKMLUBUSKIEMORSY
95 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
96 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
97 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra Sky Team
98 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
99 Magdalena Chudy 1978 Lubsko
100 Jacek Kuchta 1978 Radomia