Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Ryszard Pytko 1953 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/Galloway Team
2 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
3 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra
4 Roman Suwaj 1958 Zielona Góra Team Zombie
5 Andrzej Żywień 1961 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
6 Nicolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
7 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
8 Jarosław Pluta 1964 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
9 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
10 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
11 JOANNA GRUSZECKA 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA Joanna Gruszecka
12 MARIUSZ GRUSZECKI 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA
13 Beata Boczar 1965 Zielona Góra Green Team
14 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
15 Janusz Wróblewski 1969 POŁUPIN RFT Szczawno
16 Alicja Starczewska Pluta 1969 Zielona Góra Krwiobieganie
17 Arkadiusz Terka 1970 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
18 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
19 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
20 Grzegorz Wytrykowski 1970 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
21 Marek Zboralski 1970 Zielona Góra Rosner
22 Krzysztof Kiełek 1971 Zielona Góra Green Team
23 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
24 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
25 Ewa Ptaszkiewicz 1971 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać/Galloway Team
26 Jacek Walkowiak 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
27 Andrzej Juraszek 1972 Bytom Odrzański GbbO Bytom Odrzański
28 Przemysław Świrko 1972 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Siebie
29 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
30 Paweł Pilonis 1973 Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA TEAM
31 Grzegorz Niemiec 1973 Jeziory Wysokie Biegowa Rodzina
32 Jarosław Karłowicz 1973 Zielona Góra Grupa Biegowa Statystyka Lubuska
33 Ewa Mrula 1973 zielona gora EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
34 Arkadiusz Cader 1974 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
35 Tomasz Chmielewski 1974 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
36 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
37 Małgorzata Sadowska 1974 Krosno Odrzańskie BBC krosno odrzanskie
38 Norbert Herdzik 1975 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
39 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
40 Agnieszka Jankowska 1975 Zielona Góra GB Statystyka Lubuska / ZGZB
41 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
42 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
43 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
44 Agnieszka Bluszcz 1975 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
45 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
46 Basia Turkowska 1975 Zielona Góra Biegam Bo Muszę
47 Jaroslaw Zapała 1976 Zielona Góra
48 Rafał Biliński 1976 Szprotawa Rafalbil76
49 Paweł Ratajczak 1976 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
50 Andrzej Gembara 1976 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
51 Iwona Goździcka 1976 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać / GB Statystyka Lubuska
52 Adam Krzyżyk 1976 Zielona Góra Cztery Łapy i ja
53 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
54 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów
55 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
56 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
57 SŁAWOMIR BANASZEK 1976 ŻARY Szymi Team Żary
58 Dariusz Bluszcz 1976 Zielona Góra Galloway Team Zielona Góra
59 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Góra
60 Tadeusz Cyran 1976 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
61 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
62 Dorota Ratajczak 1977 Zielona Góra Ratajczak Run
63 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA 1977 POŁUPIN Biegam Bo Chcę Krosno Odrzańskie
64 Agata Gembara 1977 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
65 DOROTA JAWORSKA 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
66 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
67 Zbigniew Stengert 1977 Szczawno
68 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
69 Adam Noworolnik 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
70 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
71 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
72 Magdalena Sowińska 1977 Zielona Góra Dziewczęta z kijami
73 Monika Stanisławczyk 1978 Zielona Góra
74 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
75 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
76 Ewa Turbak 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
77 Monika Szymańska Kozioł 1978 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
78 Adam Kaczmarek 1978 Zielona Góra Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
79 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
80 Daniel Tomczak 1978 Zielona Góra 33 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
81 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
82 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
83 Marta Grabowiecka 1978 ZIELONA GÓRA Run For Fun ZGZB
84 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
85 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
86 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
87 Jacek Lewandowski 1979 Zielona Góra GBSL Statystyka Lubuska
88 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
89 Katarzyna Cyran 1979 Zielona Góra EKM LUBUSKIE MORSY
90 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
91 Karolina Michalczak 1979 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
92 Ewa Krojcig 1980 Zielona Góra Szybkie i wściekłe
93 Sylwia Sułkowska 1980 Zielona Góra Harpagan ZG
94 Ania Piaskowska 1980 Krosno Odrzańskie PiaskiTeam
95 Jacek Boguś 1980 Zielona Góra ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA
96 Agnieszka Smyczyńska 1980 Zielona Góra
97 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
98 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
99 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
100 Emilia Pluskota 1980 Zielona Góra EKM