Lista startowa - 8 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Opłata
1 Piotr Dardziński 1980 Zielona Góra
2 Adrian Filipek 1985 Zielona Góra
3 Marzena Eret 1976 Gubin
4 Piotr Chojnacki 1964 Nowa Sól
5 Jaroslaw Zapała 1976 Zielona Góra
6 Dagmara Łazuta 1986 Zielona Góra
7 Beata Psyk 1976 Żagań
8 MARIUSZ GRUSZECKI 1965 ZIELONA GÓRA
9 Adam Sury 1980 Zielona Góra
10 Dacjan Rzeźnik 1989 Zielona Góra
11 Andrzej Skafiriak 1981 Zielona Góra
12 Justyna Kuberacka 1988 Zielona Góra
13 Łukasz Sobotka 1984 Zielona Góra
14 Justyna Gauza 1981 Zielona Góra
15 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
16 michał orłowski 1981 zielona góra
17 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra
18 Agnieszka Sobotka 1985 Zielona Góra
19 Waldemar Macias 1958 Zielona Góra
20 Agnieszka Smyczyńska 1980 Zielona Góra
21 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 1987 Zielona Góra
22 Marzena Mazurek 1982 Droszków
23 Maciej Słomczyński 1994 Zielona Góra
24 Joanna Grasza 1998 Zielona Góra
25 Bartosz Kiełek 2004 Zielona Góra
26 Anita Łowigus 1988 Zielona Góra
27 Marcin Chmielewski 1976 Zielona Góra
28 Michał Rzeczycki 1991 Zielona Góra
29 Krzysztof Mazurek 1983 Droszków
30 Przemysław Pędzioch 1986 Zielona Góra
31 Nina Wozowczyk 1984 Zielona Góra
32 Michał Kołłątaj 1981 Kożuchów
33 Dorota Kaczmarek 1985 Zielona Góra
34 Mariola Cieślik 1975 Zielona Góra
35 Patrycja Turzańska 1985 Zielona Góra
36 Dariusz Bryński 1963 zielona góra
37 Beata Urbaniec 1985 Zielona Góra
38 Marek Turzański 1985 Zielona Góra
39 Tomasz Drozdek 1981 Broniszów
40 Ewa Baranowska 1978 Zielona Góra
41 Wojciech DUTCZAK 1983 Zielona Góra
42 Zbigniew Kostrzembski 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA
43 Marcin Skrzypczyński 1978 Zielona Góra
44 Monika Stanisławczyk 1978 Zielona Góra
45 Kinga Drewicz 1979 Żagań
46 Wojtek Grabowski 1979 Zielona Góra
47 Konrad Cybulski 1988 Kotowice
48 Justyna Mazurek 1979 Lubsko
49 Natalia Malinowska 1987 Płoty
50 Bartosz Piątek 1981 Zielona Góra
51 Kamil Jankowski 1975 Zielona Góra
52 Marta Jabłońska 1976 Zielona Góra
53 Dorota Łukaszczyk-Skafiriak 1982 Zielona Góra
54 Zbigniew Stengert 1977 Szczawno
55 Mieczysław Sudnik 1954 Zielona Góra
56 Kamila Konior 1978 Żagań
57 Piotr Lasota 1980 Zielona Góra
58 Dorota Sypniewska Michalczyk 1977 Zielona Góra
59 Paweł Ałdaś 1990 Żagań
60 Damian Pawiłojć 1985 Zielona Góra
61 Grzegorz Herman 1979 Zielona Góra
62 Anita Peron 1987 Zielona Góra
63 Patrycja Cybulska 1993 Kotowice
64 Patryk Sochocki 1995 Żagań
65 Barbara Niewczas 1991 Zielona Góra
66 Agata Towpik 1987 Kożuchów
67 Katarzyna Stasiukiewicz 1976 Buchałów
68 Renata Popielarz 1971 Zielona Góra
69 Nicolay Staykov 1963 Zielona Góra
70 Ewa Chrustek 1968 Zielona Góra
71 Monika Andruszkiewicz 1978 Lubsko
72 Ewa Hajkowicz 1974 Gubin
73 Paulina Muzia 1988 Szczawno
74 Anita Ratomska 1975 Górzyn
75 Ewelina Michnowicz 1992 Krosno Odrzańskie
76 Adrianna Żelazna 1984 Zielona Góra
77 Zbigniew Popielarz 1970 Zielona Góra
78 Roksana Kania 1975 Żagań
79 Oliwia Juszczak 1993 Zielona Góra
80 Bartosz Jaworski 2005 Zielona Góra brak
81 Tomasz Adamski 1971 Zielona Góra Orange Polska
82 Karolina Piotrowska 1991 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
83 Iwona Zasada 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
84 Karolina Michalczak 1979 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
85 Magdalena Rezner 1987 Ploty Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
86 DOROTA JAWORSKA 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
87 Grzegorz Nawlicki 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
88 Kamila Nawlicka 1978 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
89 Marlena Skrzyńska 1985 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
90 Krzysztof Peno 1970 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
91 Mariusz Roszkiewicz 1977 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
92 Przemysław Skrzyński 1981 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
93 Andrzej Żywień 1961 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
94 Grzegorz Wytrykowski 1970 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
95 Ewa Kalińska-Kosiorek 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
96 Irena Noworolnik 1980 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
97 Adam Noworolnik 1977 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
98 MARIUSZ GRACZYK 1973 ZIELONA GÓRA Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
99 Kamila Jańczak 1980 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
100 Damian Czołhan 1975 Płoty GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA