Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW - lista dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłatasortuj malejąco
101 Wojciech Styrna 2017 Zielona Góra
102 Dawid Zasada 2008 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
103 Tomek Wójtowicz 2011 Przytok
104 Oliwia Muravinets 2016 Zielona Góra
105 Katarzyna Cichowlas 2010 Lubsko
106 Mateusz Nawrocki 2007 Zielona Góra
107 Marta Nawrocka 2010 Zielona Góra Mali Ob.Leśni
108 Adam Pieńkowski 2017 Zielona Góra
109 Jan Pieńkowski 2019 Zielona Góra
110 Aleksandra Dżyga 2012 Zielona Góra
111 Hanna Dżyga 2008 Zielona Góra
112 Julia Sobalak 2007 Zielona Góra
113 Julia Skorupa 2018 Zielona Góra
114 EWA NOWOROLNIK 2012 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
115 Ania CYGNAR 2017 Zielona Góra
116 Zosia Wasiak 2016 Zielona Góra
117 Julia Moreno 2017 Zielona Góra
118 Michał Respondek 2013 Zielona Góra APMM
119 Aleksandra Respondek 2016 Zielona Góra
120 Jagoda Ziobrowska 2019 Zielona Góra
121 Liliana Pytko 2012 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
122 Alicja Masternak 2017 Przytok
123 Aleksandra Masternak 2013 Przytok
124 Bartosz Sikorski 2013 Zielona Góra
125 Maja Sury 2016 Zielona Góra
126 Filip Rosochacz 2018 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
127 Maximilian Tomczak 2014 Zielona Góra Sky Team
128 Szymon Krasoń 2007 Zielona Góra Zlks
129 Wojciech Krasoń 2010 Zielona Góra
130 Karol Drozdek 2010 Broniszów
131 Tobiasz Śnita 2015 Zielona Góra
132 Lila Drużyńska 2019 Zielona Góra
133 Laura DRUŻYŃSKA 2019 Zielona Góra
134 Wojtuś Drużyński 2016 Zielona Góra
135 Nikodem Olszewski 2016 Zielona Góra
136 Natan Olszewski 2013 Zielona Góra
137 Wiktoria Sobień 2017 zielona góra
138 Julia Sobień 2011 zielona góra
139 Tymon Fanajło 2017 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
140 Filip Fanajło 2015 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
141 Antek Gorzelanny 2018 Zielona Góra
142 Kornelia Nagórna 2015 Zielona Góra
143 zosia walczak 2016 zielona góra
144 Mikołaj Kaniecki 2011 Letnica
145 Natalia Pluta 2019 Zielona Góra
146 Aniela Pytkowska 2010 Zielona Góra
147 Jakub Pytkowski 2013 Zielona Góra
148 Łucja Pytkowska 2016 Zielona Góra
149 Antoni Denisów 2012 Zielona Góra
150 Tymon Denisów 2015 Zielona Góra Sprinter
151 Dawid Śnita 2017 Zielona Góra