Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW - lista dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adam Pieńkowski 2017 Zielona Góra
2 Adam Ślaski 2015 Zielona Góra
3 Aleksandra Masternak 2013 Przytok
4 Aleksandra Muzia 2014 Szczawno
5 Aleksandra Cybulska 2019 Kotowice
6 Aleksandra Dżyga 2012 Zielona Góra
7 Aleksandra Respondek 2016 Zielona Góra
8 Alicja Masternak 2017 Przytok
9 Ania CYGNAR 2017 Zielona Góra
10 Aniela Najdowska 2019 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
11 Aniela Pytkowska 2010 Zielona Góra
12 Anna Król 2009 Zielona Góra
13 Antek Sieniawski 2008 Zielona Góra
14 Antek Gorzelanny 2018 Zielona Góra
15 Antoni Tatarynowicz 2016 Zielona Góra
16 Antoni Witczak 2020 Zielona Góra
17 Antoni Denisów 2012 Zielona Góra
18 Bartosz Sikorski 2013 Zielona Góra
19 Bartosz Klimkiewicz 2011 Rzepin MKS Ilanka Rzepin
20 Błażej Kata 2009 Płoty Harpagan ZG
21 Dawid Bazydło 2017 Zielona Góra
22 Dawid Zasada 2008 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
23 Dawid Karbownik 2012 Zielona Góra
24 Dawid Śnita 2017 Zielona Góra
25 Dobrusia Dąbek 2015 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
26 Dominik Górecki 2010 Zielona Góra
27 Dorian Hutor 2019 Trzebiechów NGB
28 Emil Michalak 2014 Zielona Góra
29 EWA NOWOROLNIK 2012 ZIELONA GÓRA ZGZB
30 Ewa Gabryszak 2019 Zielona Góra
31 Filip Eszer 2018 Nowa Sól
32 Filip Rosochacz 2018 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
33 Filip Fanajło 2015 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
34 Franek Sieniawski 2013 Zielona Góra DUSIAKI
35 Gabriela Rudzińska 2009 Jasień Jasień biega
36 Gabriela Władyka 2015 Zielona Góra
37 Gabrysia Linkowska 2017 Zielona Góra Rozśpiewane Przedszkole
38 Hania Maj 2008 Żagań
39 Hanna Drużyńska 2018 Zielona Góra
40 Hanna Michalska 2013 Żary
41 Hanna Dżyga 2008 Zielona Góra
42 Hubert Drzymała 2011 Zielona Góra
43 Iga Araszewska 2015 Zielona Góra
44 Jagoda Ziobrowska 2019 Zielona Góra
45 Jakub Pytkowski 2013 Zielona Góra
46 Jakub Habuda 2014 Zielona Góra
47 Jan Kania 2011 Zielona Góra
48 Jan Pieńkowski 2019 Zielona Góra
49 Jan Michalak 2014 Zielona Góra
50 Jędrzej Błażków 2011 Zielona Góra
51 Jerzy Śmieliński 2018 Zielona Góra
52 Julia Sobalak 2007 Zielona Góra
53 Julia Skorupa 2018 Zielona Góra
54 Julia Skrzyńska 2016 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
55 Julia Sobień 2011 zielona góra
56 Julia Moreno 2017 Zielona Góra
57 Julian Stołowski 2019 Nowa Sól Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
58 Kacper Główka 2011 Zielona Góra
59 Kacper Kuberacki 2014 Zielona Góra
60 Kamil Herman 2015 Zielona Góra
61 Karol Drozdek 2010 Broniszów
62 Karol Tymuła 2014 Zielona Góra
63 Karolina Przybyła 2015 Zielona Góra
64 Katarzyna Cichowlas 2010 Lubsko
65 Klaudia Kosiorek 2014 Zielona Góra ZGZB
66 Konrad Stawański 2009 Zielona Góra
67 Kornel Fechner 2009 Zielona Góra
68 Kornelia Nagórna 2015 Zielona Góra
69 Krzysztof Kuchta 2010 Radomia
70 Krzysztof Jachowicz 2012 Świebodzin
71 Laura Rzeczycka 2019 Zielona Góra
72 Laura DRUŻYŃSKA 2019 Zielona Góra
73 Laura Sawaściuk 2011 Zielona Góra
74 Lena Ściłba 2011 Zielona Góra
75 Leon Dankowski 2019 Zielona góra
76 Lila Drużyńska 2019 Zielona Góra
77 Liliana Pytko 2012 Zielona Góra ZGZB Galloway Team
78 Maciej Ślaski 2012 Zielona Góra Ulks Sprinter
79 Maciej Król 2012 Zielona Góra
80 Maciej Kremer 2009 Zielona Góra .
81 Maja Sury 2016 Zielona Góra
82 Maja Główka 2016 Zielona Góra
83 Maks Konior 2009 Żagań
84 Maksymilian Leńczuk 2013 Zielona Gora
85 Marcel Goj 2017 Zielona Góra
86 Marcel Jaśniewski 2012 Zielona Góra
87 Maria Andrysiak 2011 Zielona Góra
88 Marika Skafiriak 2019 Zielona Góra
89 Marta Nawrocka 2010 Zielona Góra Mali Ob.Leśni
90 Mateusz Nawrocki 2007 Zielona Góra
91 Mateusz Zielonka 2009 Zielona Góra .
92 Maximilian Tomczak 2014 Zielona Góra Sky Team
93 Mia Łowigus 2017 Zielona Góra
94 Michał Bazydło 2010 Zielona Góra
95 Michał Łakota 2014 Kargowa
96 Michał Maj 2010 Żagań
97 Michał Respondek 2013 Zielona Góra APMM
98 Mikołaj Sawaściuk 2016 Zielona Góra
99 Mikołaj Kaniecki 2011 Letnica
100 Miłka Dąbek 2018 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać