Lista startowa - 7 CHARYTATYWNY BIEG DOBRYCH MIKOŁAJÓW - lista dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Filip Fanajło 2015 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
102 Dobrusia Dąbek 2015 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
103 Mikołaj Sawaściuk 2016 Zielona Góra
104 Łucja Pytkowska 2016 Zielona Góra
105 Maja Sury 2016 Zielona Góra
106 Zosia Wasiak 2016 Zielona Góra
107 Oliwia Muravinets 2016 Zielona Góra
108 zosia walczak 2016 zielona góra
109 Maja Główka 2016 Zielona Góra
110 Aleksandra Respondek 2016 Zielona Góra
111 Julia Skrzyńska 2016 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
112 Wojtuś Drużyński 2016 Zielona Góra
113 Nikodem Olszewski 2016 Zielona Góra
114 Antoni Tatarynowicz 2016 Zielona Góra
115 Marcel Goj 2017 Zielona Góra
116 Adam Pieńkowski 2017 Zielona Góra
117 Gabrysia Linkowska 2017 Zielona Góra Rozśpiewane Przedszkole
118 Mia Łowigus 2017 Zielona Góra
119 Ania CYGNAR 2017 Zielona Góra
120 Wojciech Styrna 2017 Zielona Góra
121 Zuzanna Cybulska 2017 Kotowice
122 Dawid Bazydło 2017 Zielona Góra
123 Tymon Fanajło 2017 Zielona Góra Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
124 Alicja Masternak 2017 Przytok
125 Dawid Śnita 2017 Zielona Góra
126 Zofia Witczak 2017 Zielona Góra
127 Julia Moreno 2017 Zielona Góra
128 Wiktoria Sobień 2017 zielona góra
129 Hanna Drużyńska 2018 Zielona Góra
130 Julia Skorupa 2018 Zielona Góra
131 Miłka Dąbek 2018 Łochowice Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać
132 Antek Gorzelanny 2018 Zielona Góra
133 Jerzy Śmieliński 2018 Zielona Góra
134 Filip Rosochacz 2018 Zielona Góra KB Forrest Gump
135 Miłosz Żebrowski 2018 Zielona Góra Miejskie Przedszkole nr 20 ''Pod Topolą''
136 Filip Eszer 2018 Nowa Sól
137 Aniela Najdowska 2019 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
138 Julian Stołowski 2019 Nowa Sól Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
139 Jan Pieńkowski 2019 Zielona Góra
140 Remigiusz Jakuszak 2019 zielona góra
141 Ewa Gabryszak 2019 Zielona Góra
142 Leon Dankowski 2019 Zielona góra
143 Marika Skafiriak 2019 Zielona Góra
144 Natalia Pluta 2019 Zielona Góra
145 Aleksandra Cybulska 2019 Kotowice
146 Jagoda Ziobrowska 2019 Zielona Góra
147 Laura DRUŻYŃSKA 2019 Zielona Góra
148 Lila Drużyńska 2019 Zielona Góra
149 Dorian Hutor 2019 Trzebiechów NGB
150 Laura Rzeczycka 2019 Zielona Góra
151 Antoni Witczak 2020 Zielona Góra