Lista startowa - Bieg dla Mikusia - dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Lena Adamus 2012 Lubsza
2 Filip Adamus 2014 Lubsza
3 MARTYNA BADOWIEC 2013 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Goggle PAE Team
4 Laura Bąk 2009 Opole Challenger Opole
5 Paweł Bazan 2014 Kalety
6 Maja Bialon 2008 Kalety
7 Gabriela Bolacka 2005 Kalety O co biega w Kaletach
8 Daniel Bolacki 2006 Kalety O co biega w Kaletach
9 Piotr Bolacki 2007 Kalety O co biega w Kaletach
10 Liwia Bonk 2005 Kalety O co biega w Kaletach
11 Marcelina Borek 2007 Strzebiń O co biega w Kaletach
12 Emilia Borucka 2007 Kalety
13 Natalia Budny 2009 Kalety
14 Maksymilian Budny 2007 Kalety
15 Szymon Droździok 2007 Kalety K.S Unia Kalety
16 Hanna Dziuk 2009 Kalety LKS Małapanew Orliki
17 Zosia Flakus 2016 Kalety
18 Olek Flakus 2014 Kalety
19 Piotr Gabrys 2004 Kalety Stowarzyszenie Nasze Kalety
20 Witold Gabrys 2007 Kalety Stowarzyszenie Nasze Kalety
21 Marcel Gabryś 2008 Tarnowskie Góry
22 Adrianna Gambuś 2010 Kalety
23 Nina Gansiniec 2011 Kalety Spartan Team
24 Milena Gansiniec 2015 Kalety Spartan Team
25 Jakub Gansiniec 2004 Ciasna
26 Olga Gansiniec 2010 Ciasna
27 Weronika Gatys 2009 Babienica
28 Filip Gatys 2012 Babienica
29 Maja Gawlica 2018 Piekary Śląskie
30 Krzysztof Gorczycki 2013 CHORZÓW Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa
31 Iga Gorol 2016 Kalety
32 Magdalena Guzy 2006 Rusinowice
33 Nikodem Guzy 2015 Sadów
34 Weronika Hadrysieiwcz 2012 Brusiek
35 Patryk Hadrysiewicz 2011 Brusiek
36 Wiktoria Imiołczyk 2010 Bytom
37 Ksawery Janczyk 2012 Kalety
38 Jagoda Janczyk 2014 Kalety
39 Jakub Jaros 2009 Tarnowskie Góry
40 Jan Jaros 2007 Tarnowskie Góry
41 Oliver Jarząb 2006 Siewierz
42 Wiktoria Jarząb 2008 Siewierz
43 Hanna Jasińska 2014 Częstochowa
44 Amelia Jasińska 2007 Częstochowa
45 Sergiusz Kamiński 2009 Chorzów
46 Maja Karwat 2009 Piekary Śląskie
47 Kacper Karwat 2011 Piekary Śląskie
48 Alicja Kinder 2012 Kochanowice
49 Radosław Kinder 2015 Kochanowice
50 JAGODA KOPYCIOK 2011 KALETY
51 Pola KOPYCIOK 2017 KALETY
52 Zuzanna Korynt 2007 Cynków
53 Aleksandra Kotala 2006 Kalety
54 Zosia Kowalczyk 2009 Lubliniec
55 Maksymilian Kowalski 2012 Kalety
56 Milan Kowalski 2014 Kalety
57 Pawel Kowolik 2005 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
58 Fabian Kożuch 2015 Kalety
59 Magdalena Kołodziejczyk 2016 Woźniki
60 Wiktoria Kołodziejczyk 2014 Woźniki Amator
61 Aleks Krasniuk 2014 kalety
62 Jakub Krawczyk 2008 Kalety
63 Maksymilian Kroma 2014 Kalety
64 Mia Kroma 2018 Kalety
65 Klaudia Kroma 2006 Kalety
66 Dawid Kroma 2004 Kalety LKS Małapanew
67 Magdalena Kurowska 2012 Kalety
68 Paweł Kurzac 2016 Rusinowice
69 Bartosz Laskowski 2009 Gliwice GTW Akademia Wspinania
70 Zuzanna Liota 2010 Kalety
71 Dawid Liota 2014 Kalety
72 Nensi Loewe 2005 Kalety
73 Olivier Loewe 2007 Kalety
74 Natalia Magiera 2004 Kalety
75 Tymoteusz Mazur 2010 Koszęcin
76 Tymoteusz Mazur 2014 Kalety
77 Piotr Małczak 2013 Lubliniec Biegiem Przez Życie
78 Antonina Małota 2011 Piekary Śląskie
79 Amelia Mierzwa 2013 Bytom
80 Patryk Miksza 2004 Konopiska Amator
81 Wiktoria Musik 2011 Kalety
82 Jonasz Musik 2010 Zielona LKS Małapanew
83 Patrycja Musik 2008 Kalety
84 Paulina Musik 2004 Kalety NOVENA Nordic
85 Dawid Musik 2008 Zielona LKS Małapanew
86 Tobiasz Musik 2010 Kalety NOVENA Nordic
87 Szymon Musik 2005 Zielona LKS Małapanew
88 Michał Muzyka 2006 Piekary Slaskie Lecymy Durś
89 Franciszek Nawrotek 2016 Wozniki
90 Dawid Niedziałkowski 2011 Tarnowskie Góry
91 Patryk Nimptsch 2012 Chwostek urb team
92 Martyna Nowak 2010 Kalety K.S Unia Kalety
93 Leon Nowak 2011 Kalety LKS Małapanew Orliki
94 Ewelina Nowak 2015 Radzionkow
95 Bartosz Nowak 2016 Kalety K.S Unia Kalety
96 Mateusz Nowak 2004 Kalety
97 Mateusz Oleszko 2016 Kalety Spartan Team
98 Jakub Orzeszek 2014 Bytom
99 Jakub Orzeszek 2013 Bytom
100 Kacper Panchyrz 2006 Tarnowskie Gory Gibke Gizdy