Lista startowa - II CROSS CICHOCIEMNYCH im. Bernarda Bzdawki

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Opłata
1 Agnieszka Ciesielska 1981 Nakło nad Notecią Rebel Cross Sport 12km
2 Agnieszka Dolacinska 1985 Nakło nad Notecią Trawers Team NAKŁO 12km
3 Andrzej Markuszewski 1984 Grudziądz TZN Półmaraton
4 Andrzej Napierała 1958 Dąbki MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Półmaraton
5 Andrzej Śliwa 1965 Szubin-Wieś 12km
6 Anna Grewling 1981 Przecław Vege Runners 12km
7 Anna Drożdż 1991 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Sekcja Biegowa 12km
8 ANTONI WILKOWSKI 1955 TERESIN 12km
9 Arkadiusz Łukaszewicz 1990 Nakło Rebel Cross Sport 12km
10 Artur Nowicki 1974 Kargowa 12km
11 Barbara Jankowska 1975 Poznań Półmaraton
12 Bartosz Bolewski 1996 Nakło nad Notecią Z górki i pod górkę Półmaraton
13 Błażej Treliński 1985 Teresin JRS Kowalewko 12km
14 Daniel Mizdalski 2004 Laskownica JRS Kowalewko 12km
15 Dawid Łukaszewicz 1983 Bydgoszcz Z górki i pod górkę. Półmaraton
16 Dawid Koliński 1989 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Sekcja Biegowa 12km
17 Dawid Janus 1985 Świecie Półmaraton
18 Dorota Stucka 1999 Świecie Półmaraton
19 Ewa Pater 1982 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Półmaraton
20 Grzegorz Gola 1971 Markowo TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO 12km
21 Hanna Dering 1981 Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 12km
22 Jakub Filipiak 1992 Osiek nad Notecią Półmaraton
23 Jan Glazik 1985 Mrocza 12km
24 Justyna Szczepaniak 1978 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
25 Kamila Kubińska 1985 Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek Półmaraton
26 Karolina Grażyna Albekier 1987 GRUDZIĄDZ TZN Półmaraton
27 Katarzyna Sołdan 1995 Nakło Rebel Cross Sport 12km
28 Krzysztof Mężykowski 1973 SZUBIN BBL SZUBIN 12km
29 Krzysztof Pustułka 1980 Stajenczynki KW Toruń 12km
30 Leszek Magdziarz 1956 Zamość 12km
31 Lidia Loranc-Wiśniewska 1981 Trzeciewnica Półmaraton
32 Lukasz Ćwik 1980 Bydgoszcz Esteban Team Półmaraton
33 Maciej Skibski 1995 Świecie Półmaraton
34 Maciej Kromrych 1974 Nakło 12km
35 Maciej Lewandowski 1992 Rojewo 12km
36 Magda Pasieka 1981 Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
37 Magdalena Sobol 1976 Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
38 Marcin Betke 1983 Kruszyn Półmaraton
39 MARCIN POLAWSKI 1976 SZUBIN KECZUP Team 12km
40 Marcin Starszak 1982 Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 12km
41 Marcin Puchacz 1984 Bydgoszcz Półmaraton
42 Marcin Janeczko 1991 Kcynia 12km
43 Marcin Kopaczewski 1980 Kruszyn Krajeński Szkoła jazdy Kopaczewski Półmaraton
44 Marek Gołatka 1989 Bydgoszcz 12km
45 MARIUSZ HORNIK 1972 STĘSZEW STĘSZEW DRAKKAR Półmaraton
46 Mariusz Kryske 1982 Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota Półmaraton
47 MARTA CHMARA 1986 Chodzież 12km
48 Mateusz Sawiński 1990 Szubin 12km
49 Mateusz Puciłowski 1987 Karnowo 12km
50 Mateusz Makuszewski 1985 Bydgoszcz 12km
51 Michał Deja 1989 Maksymilianowo Półmaraton
52 Michał Koszewski 1986 Bydgoszcz 12km
53 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Półmaraton
54 Mirosław Młynarek 1989 Paterek 12km
55 Monika Pater 1982 Kcynia Skra Paterek 12km
56 Patrycja Wojciechowska 1996 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
57 Paulina Jędrzejczyk 1991 Bydgoszcz 12km
58 Paulina Grzechnik 1982 Królikowo 12km
59 Paweł Ciereszko 1979 Nakło nad Notecią Klub Turystyki Rowerowej Żegluga Nakło 12km
60 Piotr Rodzewicz 1979 Łekno Serpol Team Mieścisko Półmaraton
61 Piotr Ćwikliński 1981 Osielsko JRS Kowalewko 12km
62 Radosław Pyrka 1983 Świecie Półmaraton
63 Rafał Brzozowski 1975 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
64 Rafał Grzegorzewski 1974 Niemcz Półmaraton
65 Robert Juszkiewicz 1990 Wałcz Atheltic Gym & Fitness - Kettlebell Wałcz 12km
66 Robert Konieczny 1972 Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
67 Robert Popielarz 1969 Rynarzewo PeaceTeam Półmaraton
68 Róża Lapke 1989 Bydgoszcz 12km
69 Sebastian Cichy 1995 Świecie Półmaraton
70 Sebastian Skorupa 1976 Naklp Nad Notecia Rebel Cross Sport 12km
71 Sebastian Pochylski 1985 Banino JRS Kowalewko 12km
72 Stanisław Kwasigroch 1995 Nakło nad Notecią Luks Start Nakło Półmaraton
73 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Ślesin/Toruń Biegoholicy Półmaraton
74 Sylwia Czajkowska 1977 Bydgoszcz #Żółtokrólewscy Półmaraton
75 Sławomir Polaków 1973 Nakło nad Notecią Z górki i pod górkę Półmaraton
76 Tomasz Pasieka 1976 Mrocza Półmaraton
77 Tomasz Dering 1981 Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 12km
78 Tomasz Białkowski 1979 Paterek Półmaraton
79 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 1969 Mrocza 12km
80 Zbigniew Roszak 1988 GNIEWKOWO biegam bo lubię Półmaraton
81 Łukasz Należyty 1987 Występ 12km
82 ŁUKASZ Makuszewski 1979 Naklo nad Notecia JRS Kowalewko 12km
83 ŁUKASZ NOWAK 1982 KCYNIA TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ 12km
84 Łukasz Sikorski 1978 Dzikowo K2 Running Team 12km
85 Łukasz Wilczyński 1988 Bydgoszcz 12km
86 Łukasz Miga 1979 Bydgoszcz JRS Kowalewko 12km