Lista startowa - II CROSS CICHOCIEMNYCH im. Bernarda Bzdawki

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Opłata
1 Karolina Grażyna Albekier 1987 GRUDZIĄDZ TZN Półmaraton
2 Marcin Betke 1983 Kruszyn Półmaraton
3 Tomasz Białkowski 1979 Paterek Półmaraton
4 Bartosz Bolewski 1996 Nakło nad Notecią Z górki i pod górkę Półmaraton
5 Rafał Brzozowski 1975 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
6 MARTA CHMARA 1986 Chodzież 12km
7 Sebastian Cichy 1995 Świecie Półmaraton
8 Paweł Ciereszko 1979 Nakło nad Notecią Klub Turystyki Rowerowej Żegluga Nakło 12km
9 Agnieszka Ciesielska 1981 Nakło nad Notecią Rebel Cross Sport 12km
10 Lukasz Ćwik 1980 Bydgoszcz Esteban Team Półmaraton
11 Piotr Ćwikliński 1981 Osielsko JRS Kowalewko 12km
12 Sylwia Czajkowska 1977 Bydgoszcz #Żółtokrólewscy Półmaraton
13 Michał Deja 1989 Maksymilianowo Półmaraton
14 Tomasz Dering 1981 Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 12km
15 Hanna Dering 1981 Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 12km
16 Agnieszka Dolacinska 1985 Nakło nad Notecią Trawers Team NAKŁO 12km
17 Mirosław Drapiewski 1982 Toruń Biegoholicy Półmaraton
18 Anna Drożdż 1991 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Sekcja Biegowa 12km
19 Jakub Filipiak 1992 Osiek nad Notecią Półmaraton
20 Jan Glazik 1985 Mrocza 12km
21 Grzegorz Gola 1971 Markowo TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO 12km
22 Marek Gołatka 1989 Bydgoszcz 12km
23 Anna Grewling 1981 Przecław Vege Runners 12km
24 Paulina Grzechnik 1982 Królikowo 12km
25 Rafał Grzegorzewski 1974 Niemcz Półmaraton
26 MARIUSZ HORNIK 1972 STĘSZEW STĘSZEW DRAKKAR Półmaraton
27 Marcin Janeczko 1991 Kcynia 12km
28 Barbara Jankowska 1975 Poznań Półmaraton
29 Dawid Janus 1985 Świecie Półmaraton
30 Paulina Jędrzejczyk 1991 Bydgoszcz 12km
31 Robert Juszkiewicz 1990 Wałcz Atheltic Gym & Fitness - Kettlebell Wałcz 12km
32 Dawid Koliński 1989 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Sekcja Biegowa 12km
33 Robert Konieczny 1972 Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
34 Marcin Kopaczewski 1980 Kruszyn Krajeński Szkoła jazdy Kopaczewski Półmaraton
35 Michał Koszewski 1986 Bydgoszcz 12km
36 Maciej Kromrych 1974 Nakło 12km
37 Mariusz Kryske 1982 Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota Półmaraton
38 Kamila Kubińska 1985 Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek Półmaraton
39 Stanisław Kwasigroch 1995 Nakło nad Notecią Luks Start Nakło Półmaraton
40 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 1969 Mrocza 12km
41 Róża Lapke 1989 Bydgoszcz 12km
42 Maciej Lewandowski 1992 Rojewo 12km
43 Lidia Loranc-Wiśniewska 1981 Trzeciewnica Półmaraton
44 Leszek Magdziarz 1956 Zamość 12km
45 ŁUKASZ Makuszewski 1979 Naklo nad Notecia JRS Kowalewko 12km
46 Mateusz Makuszewski 1985 Bydgoszcz 12km
47 Andrzej Markuszewski 1984 Grudziądz TZN Półmaraton
48 Krzysztof Mężykowski 1973 SZUBIN BBL SZUBIN 12km
49 Łukasz Miga 1979 Bydgoszcz JRS Kowalewko 12km
50 Daniel Mizdalski 2004 Laskownica JRS Kowalewko 12km
51 Mirosław Młynarek 1989 Paterek 12km
52 Łukasz Należyty 1987 Występ 12km
53 Andrzej Napierała 1958 Dąbki MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Półmaraton
54 ŁUKASZ NOWAK 1982 KCYNIA TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ 12km
55 Artur Nowicki 1974 Kargowa 12km
56 Tomasz Pasieka 1976 Mrocza Półmaraton
57 Magda Pasieka 1981 Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
58 Monika Pater 1982 Kcynia Skra Paterek 12km
59 Ewa Pater 1982 Nakło nad Notecią Skra Paterek Półmaraton
60 Sebastian Pochylski 1985 Banino JRS Kowalewko 12km
61 Sławomir Polaków 1973 Nakło nad Notecią Z górki i pod górkę Półmaraton
62 MARCIN POLAWSKI 1976 SZUBIN KECZUP Team 12km
63 Robert Popielarz 1969 Rynarzewo PeaceTeam Półmaraton
64 Marcin Puchacz 1984 Bydgoszcz Półmaraton
65 Mateusz Puciłowski 1987 Karnowo 12km
66 Krzysztof Pustułka 1980 Stajenczynki KW Toruń 12km
67 Radosław Pyrka 1983 Świecie Półmaraton
68 Piotr Rodzewicz 1979 Łekno Serpol Team Mieścisko Półmaraton
69 Zbigniew Roszak 1988 GNIEWKOWO biegam bo lubię Półmaraton
70 Mateusz Sawiński 1990 Szubin 12km
71 Łukasz Sikorski 1978 Dzikowo K2 Running Team 12km
72 Maciej Skibski 1995 Świecie Półmaraton
73 Sebastian Skorupa 1976 Naklp Nad Notecia Rebel Cross Sport 12km
74 Andrzej Śliwa 1965 Szubin-Wieś 12km
75 Magdalena Sobol 1976 Nakło nad Notecią Półmaraton
76 Katarzyna Sołdan 1995 Nakło Rebel Cross Sport 12km
77 Marcin Starszak 1982 Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 12km
78 Dorota Stucka 1999 Świecie Półmaraton
79 Justyna Szczepaniak 1978 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
80 Błażej Treliński 1985 Teresin JRS Kowalewko 12km
81 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Ślesin/Toruń Biegoholicy Półmaraton
82 Łukasz Wilczyński 1988 Bydgoszcz 12km
83 ANTONI WILKOWSKI 1955 TERESIN 12km
84 Patrycja Wojciechowska 1996 Nakło nad Notecią 12km
85 Dawid Łukaszewicz 1983 Bydgoszcz Z górki i pod górkę. Półmaraton
86 Arkadiusz Łukaszewicz 1990 Nakło Rebel Cross Sport 12km