Lista startowa - I Bieg Baltic Świnoujście

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Opłatasortuj rosnąco
1 Izabela Bochen 1975 Bezrzecze Tak
2 Grzegorz Stromski 1970 Siemirowice Tak
3 Marek Czapliński 1975 Świnoujście Tak
4 Kazimierz Wasilewicz 1950 Świnoujście Tak
5 Przemysław Troszczyński 1974 Łukęcin Tak
6 Przemek Stalka 1977 Świnoujście Tak
7 Agnieszka Dziekońska 1982 Świnoujście Tak
8 Daniel Mularczyk 1971 Świnoujście Tak
9 Paweł Kołodziejczyk 1987 Świnoujście Tak
10 Ihor Tumanov 1993 Świnoujście Tak
11 Paweł Szczerbaty 1985 Świnoujście Tak
12 Krzysztof Pyzik 1988 Świnoujście Tak
13 Zbigniew Kozicki 1964 Grudziadz Tak
14 Jan Lisicki 1959 Szczecin Tak
15 Leszek Kozłowski 1958 Świnoujście Tak
16 Sławek Harasimowicz 1978 Goleniów Tak
17 Krzysztof Wytwicki 1984 Świniujście Tak
18 Darek Kowalewski 1964 Świnoujście Tak
19 MAREK RELICH 1970 NOWA SÓL Tak
20 Damian Kussy 1988 Świnoujście Tak
21 Julian Müller 1990 Leipzig Tak
22 Piotr Andrzejewski 1959 Swinoujscie Tak
23 Michał Jelonek 1980 Świnoujście Tak
24 Mariusz Rudzewicz 1984 Świnoujście Tak
25 Andrzej Skrzypiec 1956 Świnoujście Tak
26 Bartosz Gajewski 1990 Świnoujście Tak
27 Waldemar Pyzik 1961 Świnoujście Tak
28 Dariusz Majka 1982 Świnoujście Tak
29 Janusz Michalski 1966 Świnoujście Tak
30 Karina Mikulska Gawle 1980 Świnoujście Tak
31 Łukasz Gawle 1982 Świnoujście Tak
32 PIOTR KOŁYSZKO 1985 Świnoujście Tak
33 Piotr Maćkowiak 1983 Świnoujście Tak
34 Paweł Kaleta 1986 Świnoujście Tak
35 Krzysztof Sojka 1985 Świnoujście Tak
36 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście Tak
37 Robert Rumistrzewicz 1987 Świnoujście Tak
38 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście Tak
39 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście Tak
40 Mieczysław Kamycki 1970 ŚWINOUJŚCIE Tak
41 Arkadiusz Borysiuk 1986 Kamień Pomorski Tak
42 Katarzyna Ogrodowicz 1984 Miedzywodzie Tak
43 Marcin Keller 1984 Świnoujście Tak
44 Karolina Romańska 1985 Świnoujście Tak
45 Maciej Narloch 1981 Świnoujscie Tak
46 Remigiusz Joppek 1966 Świnoujście Tak
47 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra Tak
48 Radosław Poteralski 1975 Świnoujście Tak
49 Pawel Moskwa 1982 Kraków Tak
50 Joanna Rzemieniecka-Grudzień 1980 Świnoujście Tak
51 Marcin Krześniowski 1978 Szczecin Tak
52 Zbigniew Zamara 1982 Świnoujście Tak
53 Beate Krecklow 1971 Rostock Nie
54 Anna Jaksina 1977 Szczecin Nie
55 Tałanda Grzegorz 1979 Świnoujście Nie
56 Anna Sidorkiewicz 1971 Międzywodzie Nie
57 Dirk Albrecht 1971 Rostock Nie
58 Agnieszka Tałanda 1983 Świnoujście Nie