Lista startowa - I Bieg Baltic Świnoujście

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Opłata
1 Izabela Bochen 1975 Bezrzecze Tak
2 Sławek Harasimowicz 1978 Goleniów Tak
3 Zbigniew Kozicki 1964 Grudziadz Tak
4 Arkadiusz Borysiuk 1986 Kamień Pomorski Tak
5 Pawel Moskwa 1982 Kraków Tak
6 Julian Müller 1990 Leipzig Tak
7 Anna Sidorkiewicz 1971 Międzywodzie Nie
8 Katarzyna Ogrodowicz 1984 Miedzywodzie Tak
9 MAREK RELICH 1970 NOWA SÓL Tak
10 Beate Krecklow 1971 Rostock Nie
11 Dirk Albrecht 1971 Rostock Nie
12 Grzegorz Stromski 1970 Siemirowice Tak
13 Krzysztof Wytwicki 1984 Świniujście Tak
14 Daniel Mularczyk 1971 Świnoujście Tak
15 Michał Jelonek 1980 Świnoujście Tak
16 Zbigniew Zamara 1982 Świnoujście Tak
17 Joanna Rzemieniecka-Grudzień 1980 Świnoujście Tak
18 Agnieszka Dziekońska 1982 Świnoujście Tak
19 Piotr Andrzejewski 1959 Swinoujscie Tak
20 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście Tak
21 Przemek Stalka 1977 Świnoujście Tak
22 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście Tak
23 Robert Rumistrzewicz 1987 Świnoujście Tak
24 Radosław Poteralski 1975 Świnoujście Tak
25 Remigiusz Joppek 1966 Świnoujście Tak
26 Damian Kussy 1988 Świnoujście Tak
27 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście Tak
28 Kazimierz Wasilewicz 1950 Świnoujście Tak
29 Krzysztof Sojka 1985 Świnoujście Tak
30 Marek Czapliński 1975 Świnoujście Tak
31 Darek Kowalewski 1964 Świnoujście Tak
32 Maciej Narloch 1981 Świnoujscie Tak
33 Paweł Kaleta 1986 Świnoujście Tak
34 Karolina Romańska 1985 Świnoujście Tak
35 Piotr Maćkowiak 1983 Świnoujście Tak
36 Marcin Keller 1984 Świnoujście Tak
37 PIOTR KOŁYSZKO 1985 Świnoujście Tak
38 Dariusz Majka 1982 Świnoujście Tak
39 Leszek Kozłowski 1958 Świnoujście Tak
40 Łukasz Gawle 1982 Świnoujście Tak
41 Waldemar Pyzik 1961 Świnoujście Tak
42 Bartosz Gajewski 1990 Świnoujście Tak
43 Karina Mikulska Gawle 1980 Świnoujście Tak
44 Krzysztof Pyzik 1988 Świnoujście Tak
45 Tałanda Grzegorz 1979 Świnoujście Nie
46 Janusz Michalski 1966 Świnoujście Tak
47 Paweł Szczerbaty 1985 Świnoujście Tak
48 Agnieszka Tałanda 1983 Świnoujście Nie
49 Mieczysław Kamycki 1970 ŚWINOUJŚCIE Tak
50 Ihor Tumanov 1993 Świnoujście Tak
51 Andrzej Skrzypiec 1956 Świnoujście Tak
52 Paweł Kołodziejczyk 1987 Świnoujście Tak
53 Mariusz Rudzewicz 1984 Świnoujście Tak
54 Marcin Krześniowski 1978 Szczecin Tak
55 Anna Jaksina 1977 Szczecin Nie
56 Jan Lisicki 1959 Szczecin Tak
57 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra Tak
58 Przemysław Troszczyński 1974 Łukęcin Tak