Lista startowa - I Bieg Baltic Świnoujście

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Opłata
1 Agnieszka Dziekońska 1982 Świnoujście Tak
2 Agnieszka Tałanda 1983 Świnoujście Nie
3 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście Tak
4 Andrzej Skrzypiec 1956 Świnoujście Tak
5 Anna Jaksina 1977 Szczecin Nie
6 Anna Sidorkiewicz 1971 Międzywodzie Nie
7 Arkadiusz Borysiuk 1986 Kamień Pomorski Tak
8 Bartosz Gajewski 1990 Świnoujście Tak
9 Beate Krecklow 1971 Rostock Nie
10 Damian Kussy 1988 Świnoujście Tak
11 Daniel Mularczyk 1971 Świnoujście Tak
12 Darek Kowalewski 1964 Świnoujście Tak
13 Dariusz Majka 1982 Świnoujście Tak
14 Dirk Albrecht 1971 Rostock Nie
15 Grzegorz Stromski 1970 Siemirowice Tak
16 Ihor Tumanov 1993 Świnoujście Tak
17 Izabela Bochen 1975 Bezrzecze Tak
18 Jan Lisicki 1959 Szczecin Tak
19 Janusz Michalski 1966 Świnoujście Tak
20 Joanna Rzemieniecka-Grudzień 1980 Świnoujście Tak
21 Julia Wenta 1991 Świnoujście Tak
22 Julian Müller 1990 Leipzig Tak
23 Karina Mikulska Gawle 1980 Świnoujście Tak
24 Karolina Romańska 1985 Świnoujście Tak
25 Katarzyna Ogrodowicz 1984 Miedzywodzie Tak
26 Kazimierz Wasilewicz 1950 Świnoujście Tak
27 Krzysztof Sojka 1985 Świnoujście Tak
28 Krzysztof Wytwicki 1984 Świniujście Tak
29 Krzysztof Pyzik 1988 Świnoujście Tak
30 Leszek Kozłowski 1958 Świnoujście Tak
31 Maciej Narloch 1981 Świnoujscie Tak
32 Magdalena Góralczyk 1986 Zielona Góra Tak
33 Marcin Krześniowski 1978 Szczecin Tak
34 Marcin Keller 1984 Świnoujście Tak
35 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście Tak
36 MAREK RELICH 1970 NOWA SÓL Tak
37 Marek Czapliński 1975 Świnoujście Tak
38 Mariusz Rudzewicz 1984 Świnoujście Tak
39 Michał Jelonek 1980 Świnoujście Tak
40 Mieczysław Kamycki 1970 ŚWINOUJŚCIE Tak
41 Pawel Moskwa 1982 Kraków Tak
42 Paweł Kołodziejczyk 1987 Świnoujście Tak
43 Paweł Kaleta 1986 Świnoujście Tak
44 Paweł Szczerbaty 1985 Świnoujście Tak
45 Piotr Andrzejewski 1959 Swinoujscie Tak
46 Piotr Maćkowiak 1983 Świnoujście Tak
47 PIOTR KOŁYSZKO 1985 Świnoujście Tak
48 Przemek Stalka 1977 Świnoujście Tak
49 Przemysław Troszczyński 1974 Łukęcin Tak
50 Radosław Poteralski 1975 Świnoujście Tak
51 Remigiusz Joppek 1966 Świnoujście Tak
52 Robert Rumistrzewicz 1987 Świnoujście Tak
53 Sławek Harasimowicz 1978 Goleniów Tak
54 Tałanda Grzegorz 1979 Świnoujście Nie
55 Waldemar Pyzik 1961 Świnoujście Tak
56 Zbigniew Zamara 1982 Świnoujście Tak
57 Zbigniew Kozicki 1964 Grudziadz Tak
58 Łukasz Gawle 1982 Świnoujście Tak