Lista startowa - 5km Nordic Walking

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Iwona Łukomska Inowrocław
2 Elżbieta Łakomska Inowrocław
3 Gabriela Żmuda Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
4 Daria Żmuda Inowrocław
5 Marcin Zieliński Inowrocław
6 Anna Zielińska Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
7 Honorata Zboralska INOWROCŁAW
8 Beata Woźniak Janikowo
9 Ewa Woźniak Dąbrowa Biskupia
10 Marcin Woźniak Dąbrowa Biskupia
11 Małgorzata Wjdylak Inowrocław
12 Małgorzata Witkowska Bydgoszcz
13 Wiesław Wiśniewski Bydgoszcz
14 Anna Wiśniewska Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
15 Robert Waszak Inowrocław
16 Katarzyna Waszak Inowrocław
17 Marcin Szych Inowrocław Sportt4life
18 Danuta Szmyt Inowrocław
19 Stanisław Smagała Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
20 Renata Saładyga Gniewkowo
21 Dorota Roszak Dąbrowa Biskupia
22 Halina Pietrzak Pakość
23 Kamila Pietrzak Pakość
24 Elżbieta Piątkowska Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
25 Piotr PERLIKOWSKI INOWROCŁAW
26 Magdalena Perlikowska Inowrocław
27 Joanna Nowak Złotniki Kujawskie
28 Halina Nowacka Dąbrowa Biskupia
29 Anna Nowacka Inowrocław
30 Mirosława Niewiadomska Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
31 Joanna Niespodzińska Inowrocław
32 Ewa Nawrocka Inowrocław
33 Tymon Mokrzycki Inowrocław Sport4 life
34 Jacek Małkiewicz Solec Kujawski
35 Luiza Matyszczak Inowrocław
36 Katarzyna Lewicka Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
37 Lidia Lament Inowrocław
38 Beata Kusal Inowrocław
39 Roman Kriger Papowo Toruńskie ROMKI
40 Jarosław Kotz Inowrocław
41 KRZYSZTOF KOŃCZAL INOWROCŁAW 2
42 BEATA KOŃCZAL INOWROCŁAW 2
43 Kamila Kolberg Trzemeszno Kijkowe Trzemeszno
44 Beata Kmiecikowska Gniewkowo
45 Arkadiusz Kędzierski Trzemeszno Kijkowe Trzemeszno
46 Agnieszka Kędzierska Trzemeszno Kijkowe Trzemeszno
47 MATEUSZ JANICKI Dąbrowa
48 Anna Janicka Dąbrowa
49 piotr hadowski inowrocław rehabilitacja piotr hadowski
50 anna hadowska jacewo IKSK INOWROCŁAW
51 Dorota Gołata-Sieprawska Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
52 Ewa Galczak Janikowo
53 Danuta Firkowska Inowrocław
54 Elżbieta Drab-Bara Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy
55 Emilia Dobruchowska Inowrocław T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo
56 Anita Czarnecka Inowrocław
57 Jolanta Bogusz Inowrocław
58 Aleksandra Bogusz Inowrocław
59 Magdalena Biernat Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW
60 Monika Bieniecka Inowrocław
61 Doprota Bartoszak Inowrocław
62 Mariusz Bartosiński Chełmno Coffee Team
63 Irena Bartosińska Chełmno Coffee Team
64 Barbara Andrzejewska Inowrocław UTW Ekspert Kujawy