Lista startowa - bieg 11km

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Krzysztof Meller Mogilno
102 Jarosław Meller Gębice
103 Robert Michalak Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN
104 Adam Michalski Inowroclaw
105 Piotr Migdalski Ciechocinek
106 Alicja Mikołajczak Barcin
107 Jakub Mikołajczak Barcin
108 Piotr Miś Inowrocław
109 Aleksander Mitrzak Inowrocław
110 Łukasz Modliński Ciechrz
111 Grzegorz Modrzejewski Inowrocław
112 Rafał Mokrzycki Inowrocław T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo
113 Julia Mrówczyńska Inowrocław
114 Marek Mrówczyński Inowrocław
115 Martyna Musielak Inowrocław
116 Dariusz Młodzikowski Inowrocław
117 Joanna Nadrajkowska Inowrocław
118 Adam Nadrajkowski Inowrocław
119 KRZYSZTOF NAMIEŚNIK INOWROCŁAW KrzysieKN
120 Violetta Niemczyk Janikowo Janikowo na sportowo
121 Łukasz Nitka Bydgoszcz
122 Katarzyna Niżewska Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
123 Paweł Niżewski Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
124 Jakub Nowak Inowrocław Dobrzyński Klub Żeglarski
125 Dawid Nowak Złotniki Kujawskie
126 Robert Nowak Złotniki Kujawskie
127 Dariusz Nowak Inowrocław
128 Angelina Nowakowska Inowroclaw Sisu owb team
129 Anna Nowakowska Inowrocław Alpimade Team
130 Leszek Nowicki INOWROCŁAW INONOWIKI
131 Rafal Nowicki Inowrocław Gorszy Sort - Balczewo
132 Oskar Nowiński Warszawa
133 Magdalena Ochocka Janikowo Janikowo na sportowo
134 Krzysztof Ochocki Janikowo Janikowo na sportowo
135 Iwona Oczachowska Inowrocław
136 Arkadiusz Olszewski Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega
137 Zbigniew Operacz Inowrocław
138 Agnieszka Osiecka-Chęsy Inowrocław POZKAL RUNNING TEAM
139 Marcin Pawłowski Inowrocław SKB Dzik
140 Emilia Pazderska-Rosiak Inowrocław
141 Rafał Piechnik Inowrocław
142 Julia Pieszak Inowrcław Barbell Squad Inowrocław
143 Edyta Pietrzak Pakość
144 Dominik Pinczewski Pruszcz
145 Maciej Piotrowski Gniewkowo
146 Monika Pituła Toruń
147 Robert Piwoński Toruń Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek
148 Arkadiusz Piwoński Toruń Podgórz Toruń
149 Roman Pniewski Inowrocław
150 Wiktor Pniewski Inowrocław
151 Alina Podbielska Toruń KM UMK Toruń
152 Justyna Prus Świecie
153 Marek Prus Włocławek ANWILTEAM
154 Aleksander Puszczykowski Inowrocław Decathlon Inowrocław
155 Agnieszka Płuciennik Podgaj Janikowo na sportowo
156 Paweł Płuciennik Podgaj Janikowo na sportowo
157 Ewa Radzińska Toruń
158 Daniel Rajca Warszawa
159 Przemysław Ratajczyk Zakrzewo TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
160 Piotr Rumiński Rożno-Parcele Polkrys Team
161 Marcin Rychłowski Inowrocław BSPK TEAM
162 Mateusz Rychłowsko Inowroclaw
163 Michał SADOWSKI Inowrocław BartOlek PL
164 Justyna Salwa Aleksandrów Kujawski Polkrys Team
165 Arkadiusz Sałyga Poznań
166 Anna Sidorowicz Malbork
167 Maciej Sidorowicz Strzelno WOOD glass team
168 Maciej Simiński Bydgoszcz
169 Szymon Siwka Inowrocław Janusze Joggingu
170 Bartosz Ślesiński Toruń
171 Karolina Smarzyk Inowrocław
172 Marek Śmiejkowski Jacewo JKS Śfagier
173 Magdalena Śmigielska Zbytowo
174 Piotr Śmigielski Zbytowo
175 Rafał Sobaszkiewicz Inowroclaw
176 Adam Sroczyński Inowrocław FORMATHOME Renegat Team
177 Paweł Śrubas Radziejów Urząd Miasta Radziejów
178 Tomasz Sternal Rojewo
179 Elżbieta Sternal Rojewo
180 Marek Stoltman Miastko SPORT4LIFE
181 Rafał Świerczyński Inowrocław
182 Justyna Szczutkowska Janikowo
183 Marcin Szkudlarek Strzelno PIEKUŚ
184 Robert Szociński Inowrocław 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny
185 Malwina Szymańska Kruszwica Barbell Squad Inowrocław
186 Łukasz Szymański Lublin
187 Jakub Szymczak Inowrocław
188 Maciej Szłyk Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
189 Mariusz Tarkowski Piotrków Kujawski
190 Aneta Tokarska Sadlno
191 Damian Tokarski Piotrków Kujawski
192 Konrad Tomtas Inowrocław
193 Sylwester Tosiek Toruń
194 Aleksandra Trypuć-Magdziarz Bydgoszcz OLADENTAL
195 Michał Walaszkowski Balczewo Balczewo Team
196 Andrzej Walewski Inowrocław Stowarzyszenie krwiodawców'' Fara'' Inowrocław
197 Krzysztof Walichniewicz Inowrocław PIEKUŚ
198 Michał Walkowiak Inowrocław
199 Łukasz Wąsowski Inowrocław Dziki z Balczewa
200 Dariusz Waszkiewicz Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE