Lista startowa - bieg 11km

Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Roman Pniewski Inowrocław
2 Radek Katafiasz Złotniki Kujawskie
3 Krzysztof Meller Mogilno
4 Waldemar Buszkiewicz Inowrocław
5 Jeremiasz Gierszewski Inowrocław
6 KRZYSZTOF DRÓBKA INOWROCŁAW
7 Piotr Miś Inowrocław
8 Paweł Hejza Nakło nad Notecią
9 Krzysztof Fijołek Warszawa
10 Tomasz Kaszubowski Inowrocław
11 Sylwester Tosiek Toruń
12 Jaroslaw Holz Inowroclaw
13 Małgorzata Holz Inowrocław
14 Rafał Świerczyński Inowrocław
15 Iwona Oczachowska Inowrocław
16 Karolina Hoffmann-Guit Janikowo
17 Joanna Nadrajkowska Inowrocław
18 Wiktor Pniewski Inowrocław
19 Konrad Tomtas Inowrocław
20 Dawid Nowak Złotniki Kujawskie
21 Jarosław Meller Gębice
22 Alicja Mikołajczak Barcin
23 Ania Heppner Pakość
24 Dawid Berkowski Kramsk
25 Dawid Głowacki Inowrocław
26 Grzegorz Jakś Inowrocław
27 Marek Burzyński Świecie
28 Marek Mrówczyński Inowrocław
29 Marian Holz iNOWROCŁAW
30 Elzbieta Holz Inowroclaw
31 Tomasz Sternal Rojewo
32 Dawid Listecki Toruń
33 Robert Nowak Złotniki Kujawskie
34 Krzysztof Kowalski Gniewkowo
35 Jakub Mikołajczak Barcin
36 Magdalena Śmigielska Zbytowo
37 Szymon Bednarek Inowrocław
38 Anna Sidorowicz Malbork
39 Daniel Rajca Warszawa
40 Justyna Prus Świecie
41 Dawid Kalociński Toruń
42 Dariusz Młodzikowski Inowrocław
43 Elżbieta Sternal Rojewo
44 Rafał Welchowski Inowrocław
45 ROBERT CZYŻEWSKI INOWROCŁAW
46 Arkadiusz Sałyga Poznań
47 Rafał Sobaszkiewicz Inowroclaw
48 Martyna Musielak Inowrocław
49 Piotr Śmigielski Zbytowo
50 Michał Walkowiak Inowrocław
51 Piotr Migdalski Ciechocinek
52 Dariusz Barnaś Inowrocław
53 Katarzyna Drzewiecka Słońsko
54 Łukasz Kowalski Inowrocław
55 Bartosz Gabryszak Inowrocław
56 Kamil Kukułka Inowrocław
57 Honorata Czyżewska INOWROCŁAW
58 Sławomir Becker Włocławek
59 piotr dziedzic inowrocław
60 Mateusz Rychłowsko Inowroclaw
61 Michał Filipiak Inowrocław
62 Dominik Pinczewski Pruszcz
63 Zbigniew Operacz Inowrocław
64 Paweł Kamiński Murowaniec
65 Mariusz Tarkowski Piotrków Kujawski
66 Justyna Szczutkowska Janikowo
67 Jakub Szymczak Inowrocław
68 Daniel Lewandowski Inowrocław
69 Łukasz Modliński Ciechrz
70 Paweł Martin Bydgoszcz
71 Rafał Piechnik Inowrocław
72 Maciej Piotrowski Gniewkowo
73 Karolina Smarzyk Inowrocław
74 Rafał Wrzesiński Inowrocław
75 Edyta Pietrzak Pakość
76 Grzegorz Modrzejewski Inowrocław
77 Ewa Banaszyńska Inowrocław
78 Filip Filipiak Inowrocław
79 Łukasz Nitka Bydgoszcz
80 Oskar Nowiński Warszawa
81 Monika Pituła Toruń
82 Magdalena Zielinska Gdynia
83 Aneta Tokarska Sadlno
84 Adam Nadrajkowski Inowrocław
85 Bartosz Ślesiński Toruń
86 Piotr Kowalski Mogilno
87 Jakub Grzelak Inowrocław
88 Małgoezata Kubiak Inowrocław
89 Dariusz Nowak Inowrocław
90 Damian Grubich Grudziądz
91 Łukasz Szymański Lublin
92 Urszula Gumuła Inowrocław
93 Beata Fijołek-Nowińska Warszawa
94 Ewa Radzińska Toruń
95 Sebastian Drużyński Toruń
96 Ewa Dziewiątkowska Toruń
97 Adam Michalski Inowroclaw
98 Damian Tokarski Piotrków Kujawski
99 Szymon Kowalewski Bydgoszcz
100 Damian Matyszczak Inowrocław