Lista startowa - bieg 11km

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Krystian Andrzejewski Gębice Byle do mety.
2 Krystian Andrzejewski Gębice Byle do mety.
3 Szymon Arent Inowrocław Inowrocław Biega
4 Michał Bachorski Inoworocław
5 Wiktor Balon Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
6 Ewa Banaszyńska Inowrocław
7 Agnieszka Barczak Janikowo AgnieszkAB
8 Dariusz Barnaś Inowrocław
9 Sławomir Becker Włocławek
10 Szymon Bednarek Inowrocław
11 Dawid Berkowski Kramsk
12 Ania Borawska Kołobrzeg/Płock Mała Lady Pank Biegam dla Siebie
13 Patrycja Borowicz Kruszwica Dziki z Balczewa
14 Krzysztof Bukowski Inowrocław Stowarzyszenie krwiodawców'' Fara'' Inowrocław
15 Marek Burzyński Świecie
16 Waldemar Buszkiewicz Inowrocław
17 Artur Chęsy Inowrocław POZKAL RUNNING TEAM
18 Honorata Czyżewska INOWROCŁAW
19 ROBERT CZYŻEWSKI INOWROCŁAW
20 KRZYSZTOF DRÓBKA INOWROCŁAW
21 Sebastian Drużyński Toruń
22 Katarzyna Drzewiecka Słońsko
23 Ilona Dzido-Mielcarek Radziejów KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
24 piotr dziedzic inowrocław
25 Ewa Dziewiątkowska Toruń
26 Krzysztof Fijołek Warszawa
27 Beata Fijołek-Nowińska Warszawa
28 Michał Filipiak Inowrocław
29 Filip Filipiak Inowrocław
30 Anna Frąckowiak Bydgoszcz
31 Beata Fryska-Barnaś Balczewo Balczewo Team
32 Bartosz Gabryszak Inowrocław
33 Jeremiasz Gierszewski Inowrocław
34 Artur GLIWKA Inowrocław Gliwek
35 Robert Golubski Mała Nieszawka 1977
36 Karolina Górna Inowrocław Dziki z Balczewa
37 Iwona Grabińska Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
38 Grzegorz Grabiński Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE
39 Henryk Grabiński Inowrocław BORCAR
40 Marcin Gralak Inowrocław T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO
41 Anna Grecman Inowrocław Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate
42 Damian Grubich Grudziądz
43 Jakub Grzelak Inowrocław
44 Bartosz Grzelak Kruszwica TARNÓWKO ZAPIERNICZA
45 Urszula Gumuła Inowrocław
46 Mariusz Gumuła Inowrocław
47 Dawid Głowacki Inowrocław
48 Marek Hejza Nakło nad Notecią
49 Paweł Hejza Nakło nad Notecią
50 Ania Heppner Pakość
51 Karolina Hoffmann-Guit Janikowo
52 Maciej Holz Jarocin AFC Jarocin
53 Jaroslaw Holz Inowroclaw
54 Elzbieta Holz Inowroclaw
55 Marian Holz iNOWROCŁAW
56 Paulina Holz Jarocin AFC Jarocin
57 Małgorzata Holz Inowrocław
58 TOMASZ HOLZ TORUŃ WILD LIONS
59 Maciej Hulisz Balczewo
60 MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ PKO BP S.A.
61 Marek Jackiewicz Kruszwica
62 Grzegorz Jakś Inowrocław
63 Anna Jakubowska Brześć KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
64 bartek janiszewski inowroclaw Firma Poli
65 Michał Juchacz INOWROCŁAW Dziki z Balczewa
66 Tomasz Juchacz Inowrocław Dziki z Balczewa
67 Kamil Kaczalski Inowrocław Sport4Life/Damy Radę
68 Dawid Kalociński Toruń
69 Paweł Kamiński Murowaniec
70 Sławomir Kaminski Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
71 Anna Karpinska Jacewo OpenTeam
72 Paweł Karpinski Jacewo OpenTeam
73 Tomasz Kaszubowski Inowrocław
74 Radek Katafiasz Złotniki Kujawskie
75 Sławomir Katryński Toruń Podgórz Toruń
76 Oliwia Kościńska Inowrocław
77 Szymon Kowalewski Bydgoszcz
78 Łukasz Kowalski Inowrocław
79 Aleksander Kowalski Radziejów KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
80 Piotr Kowalski Mogilno
81 Krzysztof Kowalski Gniewkowo
82 Artur Kołcz Toruń
83 Grzegorz Krupa Włocławek ANWILTEAM
84 Małgoezata Kubiak Inowrocław
85 piotr kuczek radziejów KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
86 Monika Kuczek Radziejów KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
87 Kamil Kukułka Inowrocław
88 Michał Kuls Inowrocław JKS Śfagier
89 Patryk Kłopotek Bydgoszcz Team Fordon Bydgoszcz
90 Daniel Lewandowski Inowrocław
91 Dawid Listecki Toruń
92 Krzysztof Luber Inowrocław KKMK TEAM PRO
93 Jakub Luber Inowrocław KKMK TEAM PRO
94 ZBIGNIEW MACIEJEWSKI INOWROCŁAW TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO
95 Grzegorz Maczyński Bydgoszcz PKP Cargo
96 Artur Manelski Skrwilno DKŻ
97 Artur Manelski Skrwilno DKŻ
98 Marek Martin Tarnówko TARNÓWKO ZAPIERNICZA
99 Paweł Martin Bydgoszcz
100 Damian Matyszczak Inowrocław