Lista startowa - BIEG NA POWITANIE LATA 2019

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Tomasz Bagrowski 1990 Lądek
2 Wojciech Bobrowski 1990 Luboń KB MANIAC Poznań
3 Małgorzata Brok 1974 Plewiska
4 Agata Byszkiewicz-Greczuk 1983 Śrem
5 Andrzej Dembina 1962 Rokietnica
6 Massimo Di Marino 1973 Poznań
7 Kamil Dyrtkowski 1985 Poznań
8 Krzysztof Grabowski 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
9 Mateusz Grochowski 1988 Lubon
10 Pawieł Hoffman 1985 Poznań Ptkwo
11 Weronika Janaszek 1981 Puszczykowo Goggle PAE Team
12 Kasia Jankowiak 1979 Puszczykowo KB DęBIEC
13 Wojciech Jasik 1993 Gniezno
14 Daniel Jóźwiak 1980 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
15 Mikołaj Kaczmarek 1995 Poznań
16 Krystian Kalinowski 1993 Poznań SA PSP Poznań
17 Natalia Kamińska 1992 Poznań
18 Agnieszka Kaniecka 1979 Plewiska
19 Michał Kaniewski 1975 Poznań KB DĘBIEC /Orange Polska
20 Piotr Kaźmierczak 1978 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
21 Marta Kicka 1987 Śrem
22 Hubert Kisiel 1985 Trzemeszno
23 Joanna Klausa-Wartacz 1981 Poznań KB DęBIEC
24 Marcin Klecha 1983 Poznań
25 Jacek Kopa 1976 LUBOŃ
26 Andrzej Korytowski 1972 Poznań
27 Zbigniew Kosiński 1975 Poznań Żabka team
28 Patryk Kowalski 1994 Widziszewo
29 WALDEMAR KOZŁOWSKI 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC
30 Kamil Kozłowski 1995 Poznań SA PSP Poznań
31 Oskar Krajewski 1988 Zakrzewo
32 Szymon Kukuła 1994 Oborniki
33 Ania Kwiatkowska 1989 Stare Miasto Prawnik w biegu
34 Damian Libera 1981 Poznan Kucyk LUZers
35 Sebastian Linkiewicz 1979 Luboń KB DęBIEC
36 Tomasz Linkiewicz 1972 Luboń KB DĘBIEC / L'TEAM
37 Joanna Lorenc 1979 LUBOŃ Janusze biegania
38 Adrian Maciejewski 1988 Luboń
39 MACIEJ Majewski 1966 POZNAŃ ŁAZARZ POZNAŃ
40 Anita Marcinkowska 1983 Luboń
41 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KbDębiec
42 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC
43 MAGDALENA MICHALSKA 1977 Śrem
44 Aldona Mika 1975 Nowy Sącz SA PSP Kraków
45 Aldona Mika 1975 Poznań SA PSP Kraków
46 Piotr Mleczak 1957 Poznań KB DęBIEC
47 Joanna Monkiewicz 1972 Luboń
48 Basia Nadolczak 1974 Poznań
49 Basia Nadolczak-Klecha 1974 Poznań
50 Rafał Nowakowski 1980 Poznań
51 Jakub Nowicki 1988 Poznan
52 Paweł Nowicki 1985 Poznań
53 Grzegorz Orzechowski 1992 Poznań KB DęBIEC
54 Katarzyna Pawlak 1980 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy
55 Anna Pawłowska 1980 Mierzyn
56 Maria Pawłowska 2003 Mierzyn
57 Joanna Piątkowska-Senger 1989 Luboń
58 TOMASZ Piątkowski 1974 Plewiska ST RUNNERS
59 Łukasz Piątkowski 1982 Poznań drop table users;--
60 Paweł Pieluszyński 1970 Poznań
61 Witold Pniewski 1979 Luboń Zakapiory Gildia Team
62 Przemysław Pochylski 1974 Luboń Zgrupka Team
63 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run
64 Szymon Płócienniczak 1991 Puszczykowo
65 Zuzanna Rataj 1986 Poznan Kobiety biegają/ Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
66 Paweł Schulz 1989 Luboń SPP Team
67 Iza Simon 1982 Luboń
68 Adam Skalski 1984 Dąbrówka
69 Emil Skitek 1988 Poznań brak klubu
70 Damian Smogur 1984 Oborniki 6-pak Poznań
71 Robert Stachowicz 1977 Poznań Ejbry
72 JUSTYNA STANNA 1981 LUBOŃ
73 Piotr Sternal 1984 Drużyna
74 Maciej Stolpe 1968 Luboń TzK
75 Maciej Stolpe 1968 Luboń
76 Joanna Szypulińska 1988 Luboń
77 Joanna Szypulińska 1988 Luboń
78 Michał Walkowiak 1982 Swarzędz
79 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak 1979 Poznań Parkrun Poznań
80 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań
81 Maciej Wiśniewski 1999 Poznań SA PSP Poznań
82 Andrzej Woga 1965 Poznań KB DęBIEC
83 Leszek Wojciechowicz 1983 Borzykowo Dzieci Kotana
84 Agnieszka Wojtkowiak 1977 Luboń
85 Marek Włoszyński 1972 Luboń
86 Dominika Zalewska 1993 Kłecko
87 Piotr Zieliński 1978 Oborniki Wielkopolskie Biegajnia Poznań
88 Maciej Żołnowski 1997 Poznań SA PSP Poznań
89 Marta Zywert 1988 Poznań Świerczewo Run
90 Jakub Łakota 1993 Luboń
91 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań
92 PIOTR Łukaszewski 1989 Poznań Szóste piętro