IX Bieg Zimowy po Wielkopolskim Parku Narodowym

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Barbara Walas-Gwizdała 1953 Poznań nie dotyczy nie
2 Adam Szuda 1986 Plewiska Fehlau Run Team nie
3 Adam Smierzchała 1972 Mosina tak
4 Adrian Dąbrowski 1980 Kościan CF KOŚCIAN nie
5 Afina Abramchuk 2007 Krosno tak
6 Agnieszka Urbańska-Dymek 1986 Stęszew #Wkurw_Team nie
7 Agnieszka Wojtkowiak 1977 Luboń nie
8 Agnieszka Podgórna 1983 Poznań nie
9 Agnieszka Woronowicz-Gosieniecka 1981 Puszczykowo Ktoś musi być ostatni nie
10 Agnieszka Skwarek 1990 Poznań nie
11 Agnieszka Remlein 1988 Bugaj nie
12 Agnieszka Stróżyk 1988 WIRY nie
13 Agnieszka Alicja Harry Sobisiak 1971 Dąbrowa Zakręcone Plewiska nie
14 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
15 Aldona Górna 1978 Śrem Żółwice w Biegu nie
16 Alicja Lisiecka 1996 Mosina AKP Team tak
17 Alicja Michalak 2002 Czapury Czapury Biegają tak
18 Andrzej Zwierzchowski 1971 Poznań nie
19 Andrzej Sternal 1972 Buk AS Team nie
20 Angelika Zielińska 1996 Poznań nie
21 Ania Wawrzyniak 1980 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM nie
22 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM nie
23 Anna Kogut 1981 Plewiska Remmers Running Team nie
24 Anna Pomianowska 1980 Wronki TeamLatte nie
25 Anna Leśniewska 1986 Krosinko tak
26 Anna Dydymska 1983 Puszczykowo nie
27 Arkadiusz Poppe 1974 Poznań Pędzący Jeleń tak
28 Arkadiusz Broda 1990 Luboń VEZUVIO TEAM nie
29 Arleta Przywarczak-Olejnik 1984 Kościan nie
30 Artur Szymoniak 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają nie
31 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
32 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak
33 Bartosz Cieślak 1994 Śrem KT-24 SPEED TEAM nie
34 Bartłomiej Tomczak 1999 Pecna Arktyka Biega tak
35 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław tak
36 Bogumiła Andrzejak 1969 Suchy Las Ruukki nie
37 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
38 Błażej Czyżak 1981 Mrowino Gladiator nie
39 Błażej Mamoński 1984 Mosina tak
40 Błażej Wasielewski 1983 Luboń # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU nie
41 Claudio Messina 1995 Poznan Asd Trinacria Palermo nie
42 Dagmara Cichoszewska 1980 Komorniki nie
43 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel Fundacja Bieganie na Śniadanie nie
44 DAMIAN GRONEK 1987 Czempiń Kulawe Dziki Team nie
45 Damian Żak 1991 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo nie
46 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
47 Daniel Grzelak 1987 Krosno tak
48 Daniel Cichoszewski 1977 Jezierzyce Kościelne nie
49 Daniel Skorniak 1979 Luboń nie
50 Daniel Wośkowiak 1998 Mosina tak
51 Danka Hajdrych 1974 Poznań RS Architektura Team nie
52 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
53 Dariusz Nowak 1996 Mosina Arktyka Biega tak
54 Dariusz Kaliski 1986 Leszno nie
55 Dawid Dudziak 1978 Stęszew IDMAR RACING TEAM nie
56 Dawid Necel 1982 Mosina Arktyka Biega tak
57 Dawid Tomaszewski 1976 Komorniki WLKP Mountains Ultra nie
58 Dominik Simon 1990 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo nie
59 Dominik Leśniewski 1986 Krosinko tak
60 Dominik Sosinski 1983 Bydgoszcz IDMAR RACING TEAM nie
61 Dominik Janik 1992 Mosina AKP Team tak
62 Dominik Kruszona 1987 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo nie
63 Dominik Krawiec 1988 Krosno tak
64 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
65 Dominika Drozdowska 1989 Mosina tak
66 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team nie
67 emil cichoszewski 1979 komorniki nie
68 Ewelina Kowalczyk 1976 Luboń Lucky LUZers nie
69 Filip Głowiński 1997 Komorniki nie
70 Grzegorz Skałecki 1979 Kościan TGV CLUB KOŚCIAN nie
71 Grzegorz Zawada 1971 Poznań ALSO nie
72 Grzegorz Pyta 1960 Grodzisk Wlkp. brak klubu nie
73 Ilona Kuleta-Święch 1983 Poznań nie
74 Izabela Sternal 1976 Buk nie
75 Jacek Stachowiak 1981 Czapury tak
76 Jacek Soska 1979 Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl nie
77 Jacek Szymańczuk 1986 Poznań #biegiemwlas/Naramowice Biegają nie
78 Jakub Drajerczak 1995 Łęczyca UNIKAD TEAM tak
79 Jakub Grzempowski 1981 Czapury tak
80 Jakub Ciesielski 1984 Henrykowo TAKT nie
81 Jakub Błażejewski 1988 Kościan CF KOŚCIAN nie
82 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
83 Jakub Styperek 1982 Śrem Vege Runners nie
84 Jakub Niżewski 2007 Czapury Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
85 Jakub Thomas 1988 Żabno nie
86 Janusz Ciesielski 1964 Leszno TAKT nie
87 Jarek Chmielewski 1969 Luboń nie
88 Joanna Rosak-Szyrocka 1979 Częstochowa nie
89 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit nie
90 Joanna Sroka 1981 Puszczykowo nie
91 Jolanta Chmielarz 1962 Krosno tak
92 Józef Linke 1964 Mosina Krosinko Biega :-) tak
93 Jurek Przybyła 1981 Rostarzewo nie
94 Justyna Ostropolska 1971 Dąbrówka tak
95 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań nie
96 Kacper Jankowski 1997 Żabno KOBeJot FC nie
97 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
98 Kamil Sójka 1989 Dachowa #biegiemwlas nie
99 Kamil Machucki 2000 Rogoźno nie
100 Karol Majchszak 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne Remmers Running Team nie