VII Bieg Zimowy po Wielkopolskim Parku Narodowym

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Marcin Ławrowski 1983 Plewiska Żbiki nie
2 Agnieszka Adel 1977 Mosina tak
3 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1993 Wiry nie
4 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1993 Wiry nie
5 Agnieszka Andrzejczak 1979 Czapury tak
6 Kinga Argalska 1985 Poznań nie
7 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC tak
8 Wiktoria Bajer 2008 Puszczykowo Klub Sportowy Shootboxer nie
9 Monika Bajstok 1978 Kościan Kościan Team nie
10 Martyna Bąkowska 1982 Krosno Borkofoki:) tak
11 MAREK BAMBER 1982 KOKORZYN Bamberki Team nie
12 Karolina Banaszak 1990 Poznań nie
13 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo State tak
14 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
15 Weronika Baraniak 1989 Dymaczewo Stare tak
16 Zuzanna Baraniak 2000 Mosina tak
17 Krzysztof Baraniak 1983 Dymaczewo Stare tak
18 Krzysztof Baraniak 1983 Dymaczewo Stare tak
19 JUSTYNA BARANIECKA 1981 Głogów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW nie
20 Marta Baranowska 1986 Wiry nie
21 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry nie
22 Karolina Baranska-Szymkowska 1983 Mosina UKS ORLIK MOSINA tak
23 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys NSW nie
24 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna tak
25 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna prawdziwi sportowcy tak
26 Paweł Bednarczyk 1975 Babki tak
27 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
28 Paweł Bednarz 1973 Mieczewo tak
29 Beata Bela 1970 Wrocław nie
30 Joanna Bestrzyńska 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
31 Olech Bestrzyński 1971 Robakowo Człapak Robakowo nie
32 Arkadiusz Biczysko 1974 Głogów nie
33 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko Dla Siebie tak
34 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno tak
35 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna nie
36 Karolina Borowska 1982 mosina #wiosnabedzienasza tak
37 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
38 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno tak
39 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań nie
40 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
41 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina tak
42 Małgorzata Brok 1974 Plewiska runpassion.pl Team nie
43 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
44 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA nie
45 Tadeusz Budynek 1982 Dąbrowa Alvo Racing Team nie
46 Tomasz Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno nie
47 Aleksandra Błoch 1986 Komorniki Alvo Racing Team nie
48 Mariia Choban 1998 Poznań nie
49 Piotr Chorała 1991 Kościan nie
50 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina MOSINA BIEGA. tak
51 Łukasz Chudziński 1982 Gostyń KANIASIATKA nie
52 Michał Chwaliński 1982 Poznań nie
53 Filip Cierpiał 2005 Mosina tak
54 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan nie
55 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz nie
56 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER nie
57 Mariusz Czajko 1983 Komorniki UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
58 Dominik Czerwiński 1981 Komorniki Alvo Racing Team nie
59 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
60 Błazej Czyżak 1981 Mrowino Gladiator nie
61 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
62 Tomasz Dawidowicz 1987 Poznań TODA Meble nie
63 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team nie
64 Marcin Dolata 1974 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę nie
65 Katarzyna Dolata 1979 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę nie
66 Monika Dolata 1985 Mosina Shootboxer Mosina tak
67 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina tak
68 Anita Dopierała 1976 Poznań brak nie
69 Andrzej Drgas 1955 Luboń MOTOR LUBON TEAM nie
70 Izabela Drobnik 1980 Wiry UKS ORLIK MOSINA nie
71 Artur Dubert 1979 Poznań nie
72 Angelika Dudziak 1986 Czempin nie
73 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina tak
74 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina tak
75 Maria Dworska 1987 Kościan nie
76 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
77 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina Biega tak
78 Jacek Dziechciowski 1976 Śrem Niezrzeszony Śrem nie
79 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
80 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań nie
81 Julita Dziedzic 1986 Poznań Drużyna od serca nie
82 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań ZSB1 nie
83 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód MollDur Mosina nie
84 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
85 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
86 Maksymilian FABISIAK 2006 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
87 Bartosz Feifer 1988 Wolsztyn #FeiferTeam / Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa nie
88 Szymon Fenikowski 1976 Wilcze Pędzące Leniwce nie
89 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Mosina Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
90 Kasia Fiksa 1979 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
91 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
92 Przemysław Filipiak 1981 Żydowo Szymkowiak Team nie
93 Katarzyna Frankowska 1981 Poznań Pro366 nie
94 Anna Frankowska 1976 Mosina tak
95 Marcin Gabryel 1985 Krosinko tak
96 Przemysław Garczyk 1986 Koziegłowy nie
97 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
98 Kacper Gargasiewicz 1998 Nowa Sól Ratownicza Liga Biegowa nie
99 Anna Gawęcka 1985 Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza nie
100 Michał Gawęcki 1988 Poznań nie