Lista startowa - III świnoujski Bieg Wyspiarza - marsz Nordic Walking 7000m

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Joanna Agatowska 1972 Świnoujście
2 Monika Bas 1977 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnopujście
3 Katarzyna Baścikowska 1973 Świnoujście
4 Monika Bielecka 1978 Szczecin TupTup Team
5 Joanna Bilard 1968 Świnoujście BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE
6 Kornelia Brzezicka 1983 Wolin Wegas Wolin
7 Aneta Burnat-Szczęsna 1970 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
8 Marcelina Ceberek-Płotczyk 1955 Szczecin
9 Janusz Cetera 1959 Dziwnówek Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin
10 Tadeusz Ciemny 1950 Świnoujście
11 Agnieszka Ciesielska 1972 Świnoujście
12 Dorota Czapor 1967 Świnoujście
13 Marek Dołęgowski 1971 Kołczewo BKS Maniak Wolin
14 Adam DREWNICKI 1954 Poznań Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych
15 Ewa Grzybowska 1965 Wolin Gmina wolin
16 Tomasz Guzikowski 1979 Szczecin GUZIK TEAM
17 Iwona Guzowska 1965 Świnoujście KS Uznam Świnoujście
18 Iryna Gładkowska 1978 Szczecin
19 Iwona Hołota 1962 Świnoujście
20 Renata Jankowska 1976 Świnoujście
21 Aleksandra Jasiuchna 1988 Świnoujście Jasiuchna TEAM
22 Agnieszka Kalinowska 1977 Międzyzdroje KS Uznam Świnoujście
23 Magdalena Kamińska 1982 Szczecin PUM Szczecin
24 Norbert Kaźmierczak 1976 Stargard Tup Tup Team
25 Aleksandra Keplin 1988 Świnoujście
26 Peter Koziol 1962 Dortmund
27 IWONA KOŁYSZKO 1966 Świnoujście parkrun Świnoujście
28 Beata Krajewska 1977 Świnoujście
29 Adam Krawczuk 1966 Świnoujście KS Uznam Świnoujście
30 Adam Krzystosiak 1972 Świnoujście Team Nartorolkowy Świnoujście
31 Marta Kuchalska 1974 Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego
32 Damian Kuczkowski 1979 Świnoujście
33 Grażyna Maciejewska 1959 Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
34 Ewa MARTYNA 1957 Świnoujście
35 Roman Maserak 1945 Świnoujście sympatyk ks.Uznam
36 Grażyna Melerska 1961 Świnoujście
37 Ewelina Oleszek 1987 Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
38 Robert Otocki 1969 Świnoujście
39 WŁADYSŁAWA PIĄTEK 1958 stargard SZWLA Stargard
40 Agnieszka Podhajna 1975 Szczecin
41 Joanna Przybysz 1979 Szczecin TupTup Team
42 Sabina Roza 1961 Świnoujscie
43 Sylwia Rybczyńska-Krzystosiak 1968 Świnoujście
44 Sławomir Samojło 1961 Świnoujście
45 Gabriela Sarbiewska 1980 Szczecin
46 Magdalena Siwek 1983 Bezrzecze
47 Marek Stefanicki 1958 Świnoujście Włóczykije Świnoujście
48 Anna Trefler 1974 Świnoujście
49 Ewa Urbańska 1974 Gryfino
50 Natalia Wawer 1988 Świnoujście
51 Bogdan Wierchanowski 1958 Golczwew Bks Maniak Wolin
52 Ryszard Zabielski 1958 Świnoujście Wariat
53 Katarzyna Zgraja 1972 świnoujscie
54 Piotr Zgraja 1968 świnoujscie
55 Sylwia Ziółkowska 1973 Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy/ Run happy