Lista startowa - III świnoujski Bieg Wyspiarza - bieg 10000m

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Piotr Adamczyk 1977 Świnoujście
2 Roman Andrzeczak 1963 Szczecin
3 Adam Aperlinski 1979 Świnoujście
4 Janusz Barański 1967 Szczecin
5 Marzena Barra 1989 Świnoujście
6 Małgorzata Barszczewska 1974 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
7 Stanisław Barszczewski 1972 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
8 Adam Bas 1975 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
9 Katarzyna Bednarz 1974 Kołobrzeg
10 Jakub Bęgowski 2002 Kamień Pomorski
11 Marek Bęgowski 1975 Kamień Pomorski
12 Paweł Bogusz 1980 Międzyzdroje
13 Arkadiusz Borysiuk 1986 Kamień Pomorski Kb Kamień Pomorski
14 Grzegorz Braun 1994 Gryfice Enduro Gryfice Runners
15 Michał Brzozowski 1995 Świnoujście
16 Rafał Bzdawka 1975 Świnoujście KPW Świnoujście
17 Joanna Bzdawka 1976 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
18 Anna Centkowska-Derda 1981 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
19 Regina Ciemna 1949 Świnoujście
20 Robert Derda 1972 Świnoujście TT Szczecin
21 Teresa Domalewska 1959 Swinoujscie KS Uznam
22 Agnieszka Dombek 1970 Choszczno
23 Agnieszka Drzewiecka 1971 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
24 Arkadiusz Drzewiecki 1966 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
25 Zofia Dudzińska 1955 Świnoujście MKL Maraton Świnoujście
26 Robert Dusza 1979 Świnoujście
27 Bogdan Dziuba 1956 Świnoujście parkrun
28 Monika Elbińska-Krawczuk 1977 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnopujście
29 Kostiantyn Fedorishev 1988 swiniujscie
30 Kamilla Gajewska 1978 Świnoujście C;
31 Mariusz Gajewski 1978 Świnoujście C;
32 Konrad Gajos 1993 Świnoujście
33 Łukasz Gawle 1982 Świnoujście
34 JACEK GIBA 1970 Świnoujście MKL Maraton Świnoujście
35 Anna Górska 1974 Świnoujście Mkl Maraton Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
36 Damian Gorszka 1997 Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin
37 Maciej Gołębiowski 1993 Świnoujście
38 Agnieszka Grymuła 1984 Świnoujście
39 Marek Grymuła 1968 Świnoujście
40 Adrian Głowacki 1988 ŚWINOUJŚCIE
41 Zbigniew Herba 1953 Stargard
42 Elżbieta Jabłońska 1965 ŚWINOUJŚCIE Biegacze Świnoujście
43 Mariola Jabłońska 1957 Świnoujście
44 Robert Jachnik 1967 Szczecin SCT
45 Sabina Jachnik 1972 Szczecin SKS Husaria
46 Piotr Jankowski 1974 Świnoujście
47 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście Jasiuchna TEAM
48 Aleksandra Jaworska 1980 Swinoujscie Biegacze Świnoujście
49 Mariusz Jawroski 1968 Świnoujście
50 Maciej Jędrzejak 1976 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
51 Aleksandra Jeromin 1988 Szczecin
52 Piotr Judkiewicz 1972 Wolin
53 Magdalena Juszczyk- Bukowiecka 1984 Świnoujście
54 Marek Kąkolewski 1970 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
55 Jan Kamiński 1953 Przybiernów Auto-Jan
56 ADRIAN Kapłaniak 1985 Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
57 Krzysztof Karasek 1976 Swinoujscie Szkoła Nauki Jazdy KARASEK
58 FRANCISZEK KOCIUBSKI 1949 WAŁBRZYCH
59 Leszek Konopiński 1955 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
60 Robert Kopcewicz 1966 Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów
61 Tomasz Kotwicki 1982 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
62 Zbigniew Kozicki 1964 świnoujscie
63 Leszek Kozłowski 1958 Świnoujście
64 Katarzyna Kołodziej 1978 Świnoujście
65 Piotr Kołyszko 1985 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
66 Paulina Krajewska 2002 Świnoujście
67 Mateusz Krawczyk 1991 Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin
68 Maciej Król 1972 Świnoujście
69 Ireneusz Krzemień 1966 Świnoujście
70 Marcin Krześniowski 1978 Szczecin Rowerowy Załom
71 Karolina Kubicka 1987 Nowogard Fizjobiegacze_Szczecin
72 Dariusz Kufel 1962 Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają
73 Sambor Kula 1974 Świnoujście kulki team
74 Julia Kula 2002 Świnoujście LO im. Mieszka I Świnoujście
75 Bernadeta Kusińska 1977 Świnoujście 10W skali Beauforta
76 Przemysław Kusiński 1977 Świnoujście 10W skali Beauforta
77 Damian Lange 1985 Świnoujście Son’s of Poseidon
78 Natalia Lebiedziewska 1984 Przecław Kobiece Bieganie
79 Agnieszka Lewandowska 1979 Świnoujście
80 André Lubitz 1971 Lassan Laufmützen Usedom
81 Zenon Maciejewski 1954 Stargard SJSN$
82 Piotr Maćkiewicz 1958 Świnoujście
83 Piotr Maćkowiak 1983 Świnoujsie
84 Joanna Makowska 1976 Choszczno
85 Kamil Mazur 1984 Świnoujście
86 Mariusz Małocha 1974 Świnoujście DZIADY OCR
87 Klaudyna Małocha 2003 Świnoujście
88 Agnieszka Michalska 1962 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujścia
89 Daniel Michałowski 1975 Świnoujście
90 Karina Mikulska Gawle 1980 Świnoujście
91 Andrzej Mordak 1970 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
92 Daniel Mularczyk 1971 Świnoujście
93 Monika Murawska 1978 Świnoujście Biegacze Świnoujście
94 Maciej Narloch 1981 Świnoujście
95 Marek Niewiada 1980 Świnoujście 1980
96 Natalia Nowak 2002 Świnoujście
97 wieslaw nowak 1949 szczecin roweryturowski
98 Krzysztof Oleszek 1982 Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
99 Tadeusz Olszyk 1956 Świnoujście MKL Maraton Świnoujście
100 Piotr Osiński 1970 Swinoujskie