Lista startowa - IV Bieg po Frajdę

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub
1 Kinga Adamowicz 2012 Poznań
2 Piotr Adamski 2009 Poznań
3 Martyna Andrzejewska 2010 Rokietnica Rokiciaki
4 Maurycy Antczak 2014 Poznań
5 Alan Augustyniak 2010 Koziegłowy
6 Patryk Augustyniak 2011 Koziegłowy
7 Jakub Augustyniak 2015 Koziegłowy
8 Inga Bojewska 2009 Nochowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie
9 Maksymilian Brzeski 2014 Piła
10 Aleks Brzeski 2015 Piła
11 Helna Buczkowska 2011 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN
12 Dawid Budziński 2010 Poznań
13 Wojciech Budziński 2013 Poznań
14 Zuzanna Chmielewska 2013 Paczkowo Przedszkole Jarzębinka w Paczkowie
15 Lilianna Czarnecka 2012 Poznan Przedszkole nr 140 Majsterklepka
16 Mikolaj Czechowski 2010 Poznań
17 Franciszek Czekała 2014 Murowana Goślina
18 Julian Czubak 2016 Poznań Mikrosłoń
19 Dominik Dotka 2013 Poznań
20 Zuzanna Dotka 2015 Poznań
21 Mateusz Dziamski 2011 Poznań
22 Magdalena Długa 2009 Skórzewo
23 OLIVIER FOLTYN 2012 BOGUCIN
24 Nikodem Frindt 2013 Poznań Frajdateam
25 Joanna Gabryś 2013 Poznań
26 Adam Garecki 2012 Poznań
27 Krzysztof Garecki 2013 Poznań
28 Julia Gerwazik 2007 Paczkowo
29 ZUZANNA GIERSZEWSKA 2006 Poznań
30 Blanka Gierszewska 2010 Poznań
31 Kacper Gierszewski 2010 Poznań
32 MARIA GÓRNIAK 2013 POZNAŃ RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
33 Magdalena Górniak 2015 Poznań RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
34 Sara Górska 2008 Poznań
35 Samuel Górski 2006 Poznań
36 Arnau Gregori i Navickas 2010 Komorniki
37 Hanna Grycza 2011 Suchy Las
38 Agata Grycza 2013 Suchy Las
39 Zuzanna Grygier 2008 Wronki
40 Victoria Grygier 2006 Wronki
41 Gabriela Grzybek 2012 Poznań
42 Madzia Haufa 2009 Poznań
43 Julian Herda 2013 Poznań Akademia Reksia
44 Mikołaj Hetmanowski 2010 Dalewo Szkoła Podstawowa w Nochowie / MOS Śrem
45 Klara Idzior 2010 Poznań SuperKlarysowo
46 Agnieszka Ignaczak 2012 Luboń
47 Mieszko Janiszewski 2015 Poznań
48 Franek Jasiewicz 2015 Poznan
49 JANUSZ JAWOROWICZ 2012 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
50 Filip Kabaciński 2011 Plewiska
51 Lena Kaczmarek 2014 Poznań
52 Franciszek Kaczmarek 2012 Rumianek GKS Tarnovia
53 Jakub Kaczorowski 2013 Poznań Przedszkole Leonardo
54 Olivier Kasprzak 2013 Poznań Przedszkole 181 Poznań
55 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
56 Krzyś Kiwertz 2010 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM
57 Zosia Klimecka 2012 Poznań
58 Oskar Kluczewski 2011 Poznań
59 Dawid Kolski 2008 Gniezno
60 Jan Korzeniak 2013 Biedrusko
61 Julian Kozicki 2013 Poznań
62 Dobromir Kozorys 2013 Poznań
63 Leon Królikowski 2012 Rokietnica
64 Oliwier Kulczyński 2014 gniezno
65 Eliza Lallouet 2012 Poznań
66 Nikodem Lallouet 2014 Poznań
67 Hugo Laufer 2014 Suchy Las
68 Bruno Laufer 2010 Suchy Las Suchary Suchy Las
69 Maksymilian Lekki - Jaroni 2012 Poznań
70 Ksawery Lesiński 2012 Poznań
71 Nikodem Lubczyński 2013 Poznań
72 Piotr Maciejewski 2014 Poznań
73 Weronika Maj 2012 Poznan
74 Oliwier Malcher 2014 Poznań Przedszkole Magiczna Kraina
75 Stanisław Maron 2011 Bytkowo
76 Franciszek Maron 2014 Bytkowo
77 JAGODA MAŁECKA 2010 POZNAŃ KB MORASKO
78 OLIWIA MAŁECKA 2007 POZNAŃ KB MORASKO
79 Lilianna Mejer 2013 Paczkowo Przedszkole Zielony Zakątek
80 JULIA MICHALAK 2009 OTUSZ
81 Julia Michalska 2010 Dachowa 62-023
82 Jan Michalski 2013 Poznań Frajdateam
83 Piotr Michalski 2015 Poznań Frajdateam
84 Mateusz Migas 2012 Kiekrz
85 Julia Mika 2009 Poznań
86 Emil Mikołajczak 2009 Luboń
87 Alicja Mikuć 2014 Poznań
88 Katarzyna Mikuć 2007 Poznań
89 Gabrysia Mirecka 2010 Poznań
90 Agata Misiurek 2010 Poznań Malutcy Biegają
91 Tomek Misiurek 2012 Poznań Malutcy Biegają
92 Łucja Miśko 2012 Poznań Turbo Szynszyl Team
93 Aleksandra Murawska 2013 Swarzędz Frajdateam
94 Antonina Murawska 2016 Swarzędz Frajdateam
95 Oliwia Muzsik 2007 Poznań Frajdateam
96 Oliwier Muzsik 2008 Poznań Frajdateam
97 Martyna Nowacka 2008 Poznań
98 Stanislaw Nowak 2013 Poznan
99 Oliwia Nowicka 2015 Gniezno
100 Jakub Nowicki 2012 Gniezno